Finale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
101 |
Algermissen Christoph | - | Lessenich Ernst |
|
6:4 3:6 10:6 | Sa 27.07.2019 14:45 Platz B | |
| ( TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V.)-(Pulheimer SC) | | | | |
102 |
Haun Thomas | - | Hessel Jürgen |
|
4:6 6:2 10:5 | So 28.07.2019 10:15 Platz B | |
| (TC 1976 e.V. Jüchen)-(TC Grün-Weiss 1963 e.V. Neuss) | | | | |
103 |
Helpertz Stefan | - | Ritters Michael |
|
6:1 6:1 | So 28.07.2019 10:15 Platz D | |
| (TC Blau-Weiß Erkrath 1955 e.V. Erkrath)-(TC Grün-Weiss 1963 e.V. Neuss) | | | | |
104 |
|
6:0 6:0 | Sa 27.07.2019 10:15 Platz D | |
| (TC Blau-Weiß Erkrath 1955 e.V. Erkrath)-(TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V.) | | | | |
105 |
Isaka Tomoji | - | Beck Herbert |
|
Aufgabe | Platz B | |
| (TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V.)-(TC Grün-Weiss 1963 e.V. Neuss) | | | | |
106 |
Kröll Volker | - | Ketabchy Jahan |
|
7:5 6:2 | Sa 27.07.2019 10:15 Platz C | |
| (TCHM)-(TC.Hilden e.V) | | | | |
107 |
Knobel Lothar | - | Jansen Edgar |
|
6:4 5:5 Aufgabe | Sa 27.07.2019 16:15 Platz A | |
| ( TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V.)-(TC Rot-Weiss Grevenbroich) | | | | |
108 |
Liske Frank | - | Ketabchy Jahan |
|
7:5 6:3 | So 28.07.2019 10:15 Platz E | |
| (Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V.)-(TC.Hilden e.V) | | | | |
109 |
|
6:0 6:2 | Sa 27.07.2019 13:15 Platz E | |
| (Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V.)-(GC Blau Weiß Neuss) | | | | |
110 |
Hessel Jürgen | - | Algermissen Christoph |
|
6:1 6:3 | So 28.07.2019 13:15 Platz C | |
| (TC Grün-Weiss 1963 e.V. Neuss)-( TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V.) | | | | |
111 |
Helpertz Stefan | - | Lessenich Ernst |
|
6:1 6:7 10:6 | Sa 27.07.2019 11:45 Platz E | |
| (TC Blau-Weiß Erkrath 1955 e.V. Erkrath)-(Pulheimer SC) | | | | |
112 |
|
6:4 7:6 | Sa 27.07.2019 13:15 Platz B | |
| (TC Blau-Weiß Erkrath 1955 e.V. Erkrath)-(TC 1976 e.V. Jüchen) | | | | |
113 |
Isaka Tomoji | - | Ritters Michael |
|
6:1 6:1 | So 28.07.2019 13:15 Platz F | |
| (TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V.)-(TC Grün-Weiss 1963 e.V. Neuss) | | | | |
114 |
|
6:3 6:1 | Sa 27.07.2019 13:15 Platz C | |
| (TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V.)-(TCHM) | | | | |
115 |
Jansen Edgar | - | Beck Herbert |
|
Aufgabe | Platz A | |
| (TC Rot-Weiss Grevenbroich)-(TC Grün-Weiss 1963 e.V. Neuss) | | | | |
116 |
Ketabchy Jahan | - | Kirsch Hans |
|
ohne Spiel | Platz D | |
| (TC.Hilden e.V)-(Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.) | | | | |
117 |
Knobel Lothar | - | Peeper Jörg |
|
6:2 6:0 | So 28.07.2019 13:15 Platz B | |
| ( TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V.)-(GC Blau Weiß Neuss) | | | | |
118 |
Isaka Tomoji | - | Jansen Edgar |
|
6:2 6:4 | Sa 27.07.2019 13:15 Platz A | |
| (TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V.)-(TC Rot-Weiss Grevenbroich) | | | | |
119 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
120 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
121 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
122 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
123 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
124 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
125 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
126 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
127 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
128 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
129 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
130 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
131 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
132 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |