Finale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
101 |
Henkel Christian | - | Schröder Alexander |
|
6:1 Aufgabe | So 30.09.2018 09:00 | |
| (Treptower Teufel TC)-(Treptower Teufel TC) | | | | |
102 |
Baumgardt Jens | - | Herrmann Markus |
|
6:1 6:1 | So 30.09.2018 09:00 | |
| (Tennis-Club Tiergarten)-(TC Gelb-Weiß Falkensee) | | | | |
103 |
|
6:1 6:3 | So 30.09.2018 09:00 | |
| (SPOK e. V.)-(Treptower Teufel TC) | | | | |
104 |
Tolsdorff Tim | - | Hagn Günther |
|
6:2 6:1 | So 30.09.2018 09:00 | |
| (TC Tiergarten)-(TC Grün-Weiß Berlin-Lankwitz) | | | | |
105 |
Kemmler Roman | - | Westphal Carsten |
|
6:2 6:4 | So 30.09.2018 12:00 | |
| (Treptower Teufel TC)-(Treptower Teufel TC) | | | | |
106 |
Lüders Jochen | - | Dlugaiczyk Gerrit |
|
ohne Spiel | So 30.09.2018 12:00 | |
| (Treptower Teufel TC)-(Brbg. Sport-u.Ruderclub) | | | | |
107 |
Krause Christian | - | Goiczyk Carsten |
|
6:7 6:3 10:6 | So 30.09.2018 10:30 | |
| (Treptower Teufel TC)-(Treptower Teufel TC) | | | | |
108 |
Schmidt Matthias | - | Wolf Andreas |
|
6:0 6:0 | So 30.09.2018 09:00 | |
| (Treptower Teufel TC)-(Treptower Teufel TC) | | | | |
109 |
Vogler Philip | - | Bürkle Oliver |
|
6:0 6:1 | So 30.09.2018 10:30 | |
| (SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911)-(Tennis-Club SCC Berlin) | | | | |
110 |
|
6:1 6:2 | So 30.09.2018 09:00 | |
| (TSG Break 90)-(TC Longline-Wedding) | | | | |
111 |
Schöneseiffen Christoph | - | Herrmann Lucas |
|
6:3 6:0 | So 30.09.2018 10:30 | |
| (TC Ford Köln)-(TC Gelb-Weiß Falkensee) | | | | |
112 |
Berger Louis | - | Prütz Thomas |
|
6:3 6:3 | So 30.09.2018 10:30 | |
| (TC Weiß-Rot Neukölln)-(Berliner Sport-Verein 1892) | | | | |
113 |
Neuer Lenny | - | Kersting Andreas |
|
6:1 3:6 10:5 | So 30.09.2018 12:00 | |
| (TC OW Friedrichshagen)-(Treptower Teufel TC) | | | | |
114 |
Voslamber Bernard | - | Wilke Rainer |
|
ohne Spiel | So 30.09.2018 12:00 | |
| (Tennis-Club SCC Berlin)-(Brbg. Sport-u.Ruderclub) | | | | |
115 |
Herrmann Markus | - | Schröder Alexander |
|
6:4 Aufgabe | So 30.09.2018 12:00 | |
| (TC Gelb-Weiß Falkensee)-(Treptower Teufel TC) | | | | |
116 |
Henkel Christian | - | Wagner Steffen |
|
6:1 6:2 | So 30.09.2018 12:00 | |
| (Treptower Teufel TC)-(Treptower Teufel TC) | | | | |
117 |
Baumgardt Jens | - | Tolsdorff Tim |
|
ohne Spiel | So 30.09.2018 12:00 | |
| (Tennis-Club Tiergarten)-(TC Tiergarten) | | | | |
118 |
Just Tom | - | Westphal Carsten |
|
6:1 6:1 | So 30.09.2018 15:00 | |
| (SPOK e. V.)-(Treptower Teufel TC) | | | | |
119 |
Hagn Günther | - | Dlugaiczyk Gerrit |
|
ohne Spiel | So 30.09.2018 15:00 | |
| (TC Grün-Weiß Berlin-Lankwitz)-(Brbg. Sport-u.Ruderclub) | | | | |
120 |
Kemmler Roman | - | Goiczyk Carsten |
|
6:0 6:1 | So 30.09.2018 15:00 | |
| (Treptower Teufel TC)-(Treptower Teufel TC) | | | | |
121 |
Schmidt Matthias | - | Lüders Jochen |
|
2:2 Aufgabe | So 30.09.2018 15:00 | |
| (Treptower Teufel TC)-(Treptower Teufel TC) | | | | |
122 |
Vogler Philip | - | Krause Christian |
|
6:1 6:0 | So 30.09.2018 13:30 | |
| (SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911)-(Treptower Teufel TC) | | | | |
123 |
|
6:0 6:4 | So 30.09.2018 13:30 | |
| (TSG Break 90)-(Treptower Teufel TC) | | | | |
124 |
Herrmann Lucas | - | Bürkle Oliver |
|
6:3 6:1 | So 30.09.2018 13:30 | |
| (TC Gelb-Weiß Falkensee)-(Tennis-Club SCC Berlin) | | | | |
125 |
Prütz Thomas | - | Müller Ronny |
|
6:2 6:1 | So 30.09.2018 13:30 | |
| (Berliner Sport-Verein 1892)-(TC Longline-Wedding) | | | | |
126 |
Neuer Lenny | - | Schöneseiffen Christoph |
|
7:5 7:6 | So 30.09.2018 13:30 | |
| (TC OW Friedrichshagen)-(TC Ford Köln) | | | | |
127 |
Berger Louis | - | Voslamber Bernard |
|
6:2 6:3 | So 30.09.2018 15:00 | |
| (TC Weiß-Rot Neukölln)-(Tennis-Club SCC Berlin) | | | | |
128 |
Kersting Andreas | - | Wilke Rainer |
|
ohne Spiel | So 30.09.2018 15:00 | |
| (Treptower Teufel TC)-(Brbg. Sport-u.Ruderclub) | | | | |
129 |
Henkel Stephan | - | Tolsdorff Tim |
|
6:2 6:1 | So 30.09.2018 12:00 | |
| (Treptower Teufel TC)-(TC Tiergarten) | | | | |
130 |
Schmidt Matthias | - | Hagn Günther |
|
6:1 6:0 | So 30.09.2018 12:30 | |
| (Treptower Teufel TC)-(TC Grün-Weiß Berlin-Lankwitz) | | | | |
131 |
Voslamber Bernard | - | Redmann Jimmy |
|
6:1 6:2 | So 30.09.2018 15:00 | |
| (Tennis-Club SCC Berlin)-(Treptower Teufel TC) | | | | |
132 |
Prütz Thomas | - | Herrmann Lucas |
|
0:3 Aufgabe | So 30.09.2018 16:00 | |
| (Berliner Sport-Verein 1892)-(TC Gelb-Weiß Falkensee) | | | | |