Finale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
401 |
Pauel Kristina (1) | - | Schoppmann Marion (2) |
|
ohne Spiel | Sa 17.08.2013 15:00 | |
Platz 3 | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
402 |
Ossendorf Nicole (4) | - | Schmack Sara |
|
ohne Spiel | So 18.08.2013 10:30 | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
301 |
Pauel Kristina (1) | - | Ossendorf Nicole (4) |
|
6:2 6:3 | Mi 14.08.2013 17:30 | |
302 |
Schoppmann Marion (2) | - | Schmack Sara |
|
6:1 6:3 | Mi 14.08.2013 17:30 | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
201 |
Pauel Kristina (1) | - | Bernshausen Andrea |
|
6:0 6:2 | Sa 10.08.2013 12:00 | |
202 |
Ossendorf Nicole (4) | - | Künne Christine |
|
6:0 6:2 | Di 13.08.2013 17:30 | |
203 |
Schmack Sara | - | Drescher-Arnold Anja (3) |
|
4:6 7:5 10:7 | Mi 07.08.2013 10:00 | |
204 |
Schoppmann Marion (2) | - | Jansen Claudia |
|
6:0 6:0 | Di 13.08.2013 17:30 | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
101 |
Pauel Kristina (1) | - | Hunold Andrea |
|
ohne Spiel m.A. | | |
| (SC RW Remscheid)-(TC Stadtwald Hilden) | | | | |
102 |
Bernshausen Andrea | - | Scheper Andrea |
|
6:2 6:1 | So 04.08.2013 15:00 | |
| (TC Grün Weiss Langenfeld)-(TC Stadtwald Hilden) | | | | |
103 |
Ossendorf Nicole (4) | - | Groß Michaela |
|
6:0 6:3 | Sa 10.08.2013 12:00 | |
| (TC Grün-Weiß Langenfeld)-(TC Stadtwald Hilden) | | | | |
104 |
Künne Christine | - | Meuter Nicola |
|
ohne Spiel | Sa 10.08.2013 12:00 | |
| (BG Gräfrath)-(Düsseldorfer TC 1984) | | | | |
105 |
Schmack Sara | - | Preker Dagmar |
|
6:3 6:3 | So 04.08.2013 15:00 | |
| (SV Hilden-Ost)-(Merscheider TV 78) | | | | |
106 |
Drescher-Arnold Anja (3) | - | Hackbarth Petra |
|
5:7 6:1 10:2 | So 04.08.2013 15:00 | |
| (TG Leverkusen)-(TC Grün-Weiß Langenfeld) | | | | |
107 |
Jansen Claudia | - | Graf Annette |
|
7:6 6:2 | So 04.08.2013 15:00 | |
| (SV Hilden-Ost)-(TC Grün-Weiß Langenfeld) | | | | |
108 |
Schoppmann Marion (2) | - | Höhmann Brigitte |
|
6:2 6:3 | Mo 12.08.2013 19:00 | |
| (THC RW Berg. Gladbach)-(Tennisclub Langenberg e.V.) | | | | |