Finale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
Q1 301 |
HERBERT Pierre-Hugues (1) | - | STROPP Malte (13) |
|
5:0 Aufgabe | | |
Q2 302 |
KOROLEV Evgeny (2) | - | VOGT Jeremy (12) |
|
6:1 6:2 | | |
Q3 303 |
UHLIG Daniel (3) | - | BURLAGE Maik (11) |
|
6:3 6:2 | | |
Q4 304 |
HANFMANN Yannick (16) | - | DIERAUF Steffen |
|
6:4 3:6 6:4 | | |
Q5 305 |
KOKKINAKIS Thanasi (14) | - | HINZMANN Tobias |
|
6:2 6:2 | | |
Q6 306 |
MEINECKE Finn | - | STEINBACH Ralf (6) |
|
6:0 3:0 Aufgabe | | |
Q7 307 |
OTTE Oscar (7) | - | HIRSCHMUELLER Christian |
|
6:0 6:1 | | |
Q8 308 |
KOENIG Jonas (8) | - | MEIS Pascal (9) |
|
7:6(5) 7:6(4) | | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
Q1 201 |
HERBERT Pierre-Hugues (1) | - | MADEN Dominique Denis |
|
6:2 6:3 | | |
Q1 202 |
STROPP Malte (13) | - | NEUTERT Steffen |
|
6:3 2:6 6:3 | | |
Q2 203 |
KOROLEV Evgeny (2) | - | HORNUNG Torben |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
Q2 204 |
VOGT Jeremy (12) | - | ZUERN Yannick |
|
6:3 1:0 Aufgabe | | |
Q3 205 |
UHLIG Daniel (3) | - | Dittmer Philipp |
|
6:2 6:0 | | |
Q3 206 |
BURLAGE Maik (11) | - | WIRTHS Aaron |
|
6:2 7:6(4) | | |
Q4 207 |
DIERAUF Steffen | - | AGAR Ryan (4) |
|
6:2 6:3 | | |
Q4 208 |
HANFMANN Yannick (16) | - | Gast Julian |
|
6:2 6:2 | | |
Q5 209 |
HINZMANN Tobias | - | WILDE Maximilian (5) |
|
6:4 6:0 | | |
Q5 210 |
KOKKINAKIS Thanasi (14) | - | SIMUNEK David |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
Q6 211 |
STEINBACH Ralf (6) | - | BADER Sebastian |
|
5:7 7:6(6) 6:4 | | |
Q6 212 |
MEINECKE Finn | - | SCHONENBERG Tom (10) |
|
4:6 6:3 6:4 | | |
Q7 213 |
OTTE Oscar (7) | - | Abt Hannes |
|
6:1 6:0 | | |
Q7 214 |
HIRSCHMUELLER Christian | - | Schörner Leo Kim |
|
5:7 6:4 6:2 | | |
Q8 215 |
KOENIG Jonas (8) | - | Zib Tomas |
|
6:4 7:5 | | |
Q8 216 |
MEIS Pascal (9) | - | Maden Yannick |
|
6:2 7:6(5) | | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
Q1 101 |
HERBERT Pierre-Hugues (1) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q1 102 |
MADEN Dominique Denis | - | KAHLKE Jannis |
|
7:5 6:1 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q1 103 |
NEUTERT Steffen | - | Loconte Anthony |
|
6:2 7:6(2) | | |
| - | | | | |
Q1 104 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q2 105 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q2 106 |
HORNUNG Torben | - | Kardol David |
|
6:3 4:6 6:2 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q2 107 |
ZUERN Yannick | - | NGUYEN Matthaeus |
|
7:5 6:2 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q2 108 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q3 109 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q3 110 |
Dittmer Philipp | - | Knuth Helge |
|
6:3 6:2 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q3 111 |
WIRTHS Aaron | - | LEHMANN Silvan |
|
6:1 6:2 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q3 112 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q4 113 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q4 114 |
DIERAUF Steffen | - | Rosenberg Leo |
|
6:3 4:0 Aufgabe | | |
| - | | | | |
Q4 115 |
|
6:3 6:0 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q4 116 |
HANFMANN Yannick (16) | - | ONKEN Julian |
|
6:3 6:2 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q5 117 |
WILDE Maximilian (5) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q5 118 |
HINZMANN Tobias | - | STORCK Lukas |
|
6:3 7:6(2) | | |
| - | | | | |
Q5 119 |
SIMUNEK David | - | EGER Daniel |
|
6:3 6:7(4) 6:3 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q5 120 |
KOKKINAKIS Thanasi (14) | - | GASS Tobias |
|
6:4 6:2 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q6 121 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q6 122 |
BADER Sebastian | - | Herbring Niklas |
|
6:7(5) 6:1 6:1 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q6 123 |
MEINECKE Finn | - | HESZ Christian |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q6 124 |
SCHONENBERG Tom (10) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q7 125 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q7 126 |
|
6:1 6:0 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q7 127 |
Schörner Leo Kim | - | SHUMSKYI Mykhailo |
|
6:0 6:0 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q7 128 |
HIRSCHMUELLER Christian | - | WAGNER Bastian (15) |
|
7:6 (5) 6:4 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q8 129 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q8 130 |
|
6:3 6:1 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q8 131 |
Maden Yannick | - | MORBITZER Ambros |
|
7:5 6:2 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q8 132 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |