Finale | Ergebnis | Anlage und Platz |
501 |
Meessen Max (1) | - | Olszowy Martin (4) |
|
6:1 7:6 | | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Anlage und Platz |
401 |
Meessen Max (1) | - | Eichhorn Timo (8) |
|
6:7 6:1 6:2 | | |
402 |
Olszowy Martin (4) | - | Daniels Marc (2) |
|
7:5 6:3 | | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Anlage und Platz |
301 |
Meessen Max (1) | - | Lattwein Johannes (7) |
|
6:3 6:2 | | |
302 |
Eichhorn Timo (8) | - | Hanzen Thomas (3) |
|
6:2 7:6 | | |
303 |
Olszowy Martin (4) | - | Pünder Jonathan (5) |
|
6:4 6:3 | | |
304 |
Daniels Marc (2) | - | Deußen Niklas |
|
6:0 6:4 | | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | Anlage und Platz |
201 |
Meessen Max (1) | - | Wedding Tilo |
|
6:2 6:2 | | |
202 |
Lattwein Johannes (7) | - | Ruland Luis |
|
6:4 6:2 | | |
203 |
Hanzen Thomas (3) | - | Missing Alexander |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
204 |
Eichhorn Timo (8) | - | Ruckes Jens |
|
6:0 6:1 | | |
205 |
Pünder Jonathan (5) | - | Caporale Marco |
|
6:1 6:2 | | |
206 |
Olszowy Martin (4) | - | Crombach Tobias |
|
6:4 6:2 | | |
207 |
Deußen Niklas | - | Gier Sebastian |
|
6:4 6:2 | | |
208 |
Daniels Marc (2) | - | Kuzmicic Niki |
|
6:3 6:0 | | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | Anlage und Platz |
101 |
|
| | |
| (ALTC)- | | | | |
102 |
Wedding Tilo | - | Böttcher Kevin |
|
6:4 5:7 6:3 | | |
| (WESSELINGER THC KRONENBUSCH)-(HTC BW Krefeld / TVN) | | | | |
103 |
|
6:4 6:2 | | |
| (Baesweiler TC)-(TC Giesenkirchen) | | | | |
104 |
Lattwein Johannes (7) | - | Gerrards Marc |
|
6:0 6:1 | | |
| (Baesweiler TC)-(TC Blau-Weiss Stolberg) | | | | |
105 |
Hanzen Thomas (3) | - | Dautzenberg Mats |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
| (RW Kempen)-(TG RW MG) | | | | |
106 |
Missing Alexander | - | Leineweber Tobias |
|
6:2 6:2 | | |
| (TC Rheidahlen)-(TC BW Neuss) | | | | |
107 |
Ruckes Jens | - | Saengersdorf Gerrit |
|
6:3 7:5 | | |
| (TC Rot Weiss Bliesheim/TVM)-(RW Düren) | | | | |
108 |
Eichhorn Timo (8) | - | Diesing Jason |
|
6:0 6:1 | | |
| (Baesweiler TC)-(ALTC) | | | | |
109 |
Pünder Jonathan (5) | - | Ostlender Marc |
|
6:3 6:1 | | |
| (TC GW Oberkassel)-(TC BW Stolberg) | | | | |
110 |
|
6:3 6:2 | | |
| (Baesweiler TC)-(TC BW Neuss) | | | | |
111 |
Crombach Tobias | - | Weindorf Fabian |
|
6:1 6:0 | | |
| (TC Aachen-Brand)-(TC Rot-Weiß Düren) | | | | |
112 |
Olszowy Martin (4) | - | Poensgen Jakob |
|
3:6 6:4 6:1 | | |
| (Andernacher TC)-(Itzehoer TV) | | | | |
113 |
Deußen Niklas | - | Keulers Marko (6) |
|
1:6 6:0 6:3 | | |
| (Odenkirchener TC)-(TC Aachen-Brand) | | | | |
114 |
Gier Sebastian | - | Benning Justus |
|
6:4 6:4 | | |
| (TC Aachen Brand)-(Baesweiler TC) | | | | |
115 |
Kuzmicic Niki | - | Reineke Robert |
|
6:3 7:5 | | |
| (TC Siegen)-(TC Aachen-Brand) | | | | |
116 |
Daniels Marc (2) | - | Piecyk Melvin |
|
ohne Spiel | | |
| (TC BW Neuss)-(TC GW Betzdorf) | | | | |