Finale | Ergebnis | Anlage und Platz |
501 |
Lemke Kai (3) | - | Doyle Joshua (6) |
|
6:3 6:2 | | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Anlage und Platz |
401 |
Doyle Joshua (6) | - | Wegner Karlson (4) |
|
6:3 6:1 | | |
402 |
Lemke Kai (3) | - | Rottschäfer Philip (7) |
|
7:5 6:4 | | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Anlage und Platz |
301 |
Doyle Joshua (6) | - | Nehrig Dominik |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
302 |
Wegner Karlson (4) | - | Kolczyk Kevin (8) |
|
6:1 6:2 | | |
303 |
Lemke Kai (3) | - | Weil Ramon (5) |
|
6:4 6:4 | | |
304 |
Rottschäfer Philip (7) | - | Knipping Tim (2) |
|
7:6 6:0 | | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | Anlage und Platz |
201 |
|
ohne Spiel | | |
202 |
Doyle Joshua (6) | - | Legankovas Olegas |
|
6:2 6:2 | | |
203 |
Wegner Karlson (4) | - | Ostlender Mario |
|
6:1 6:2 | | |
204 |
Kolczyk Kevin (8) | - | Langguth Manuel |
|
6: 6:1 | | |
205 |
Weil Ramon (5) | - | WEDDING ROBIN |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
206 |
Lemke Kai (3) | - | Wilhelm Konstantin |
|
6:0 6:0 | | |
207 |
Rottschäfer Philip (7) | - | Bastians Julius |
|
6:1 6:0 | | |
208 |
Knipping Tim (2) | - | Mertens Nils |
|
6:1 6:0 | | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | Anlage und Platz |
101 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
102 |
Nehrig Dominik | - | Neßeler Benedikt |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
| (TC BW Neuss)-(TC GW Aachen) | | | | |
103 |
Legankovas Olegas | - | Desmond Kerry |
|
6:4 6:4 | | |
| (TC Aachen-Brand)- | | | | |
104 |
Doyle Joshua (6) | - | Hansen Laurenz |
|
6:0 6:2 | | |
| (KHTC BW)-(Pulheimer SC) | | | | |
105 |
Wegner Karlson (4) | - | Petersen Roman |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
| (Unterbacher TC)-(TK BW Aachen) | | | | |
106 |
Ostlender Mario | - | Derichs Philipp |
|
6:2 6:2 | | |
| (TC BW Stolberg)-(Baesweiler TC) | | | | |
107 |
Langguth Manuel | - | Linder Tim |
|
6:2 6:1 | | |
| (Baesweiler TC)-(1. TC St. Augustin) | | | | |
108 |
Kolczyk Kevin (8) | - | Reuters Marvin |
|
6:1 6:0 | | |
| (SC Steinberg)-(Baesweiler TC) | | | | |
109 |
Weil Ramon (5) | - | Loick Justus |
|
6:1 6:3 | | |
| (KTC BW Köln)-(Euskirchener TC RW) | | | | |
110 |
WEDDING ROBIN | - | Leufgens Jan |
|
6:2 7:5 | | |
| (WESSELINGER THC KRONENBUSCH)-(TC Aachen-Brand) | | | | |
111 |
Wilhelm Konstantin | - | Pfeifferling Dominik |
|
6:3 6:4 | | |
| (HTC BW Krefeld / TVN)-(Baesweiler TC) | | | | |
112 |
|
| | |
| (TC Seeheim)- | | | | |
113 |
Rottschäfer Philip (7) | - | Reinartz Jan |
|
6:0 6:0 | | |
| (Solinger TC 02)-(TV BW Jülich) | | | | |
114 |
Bastians Julius | - | Schaffrath Marvin |
|
6:1 6:0 | | |
| (ALTC)-(Baesweiler TC) | | | | |
115 |
Mertens Nils | - | de Fries Philipp |
|
6:0 6:0 | | |
| (ALTC)-(Solinger TC 02) | | | | |
116 |
|
| | |
| (SuS Wesel-Nord)- | | | | |