|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit | 501 |
Liebthal Klaus (1) | - | Kühlkamp Horst (4) |
|
7:5 6:3 | So 08.04.2018 11:30 | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit | 401 |
Liebthal Klaus (1) | - | Schäfer Dirk |
|
6:1 6:0 | Sa 07.04.2018 13:00 | |
402 |
Kühlkamp Horst (4) | - | Rasche Michael (2) |
|
6:1 6:1 | Sa 07.04.2018 13:00 | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit | 301 |
Liebthal Klaus (1) | - | Schreckenberg Peter |
|
6:0 6:4 | Fr 06.04.2018 11:30 | |
302 |
Schäfer Dirk | - | Schillings Peter-Heinz (3) |
|
6:1 3:1 Aufgabe | Do 05.04.2018 16:30 | |
303 |
Kühlkamp Horst (4) | - | Drucks Hans Otto |
|
6:1 6:0 | Do 05.04.2018 11:30 | |
304 |
Rasche Michael (2) | - | Hampel Rainer |
|
6:1 6:2 | Do 05.04.2018 14:30 | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit | 201 |
Liebthal Klaus (1) | - | Kastner Roland |
|
6:1 6:2 | Do 05.04.2018 17:00 | |
202 |
Schreckenberg Peter | - | Zimara Peter |
|
6:3 6:0 | Di 03.04.2018 16:00 | |
203 |
Schillings Peter-Heinz (3) | - | Schwarze Rainer |
|
7:6 7:5 | Di 03.04.2018 16:00 | |
204 |
Schäfer Dirk | - | Hendy Stephen |
|
6:1 6:0 | Di 03.04.2018 15:00 | |
205 |
Drucks Hans Otto | - | Ackermann Jürgen |
|
ohne Spiel | Di 03.04.2018 13:30 | |
206 |
Kühlkamp Horst (4) | - | Theissen Rolf |
|
6:1 6:1 | Mo 02.04.2018 15:00 | |
207 |
Hampel Rainer | - | Boden Frank |
|
6:4 6:4 | Di 03.04.2018 17:00 | |
208 |
Rasche Michael (2) | - | Hoffmann Frank |
|
6:2 6:0 | Di 03.04.2018 13:00 | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit | 101 |
|
| | |
| (Tennis 65 Eschborn)- | | | | | 102 |
|
| | |
| (TP St.Florian München)- | | | | | 103 |
|
| | |
| (TC Kaunitz)- | | | | | 104 |
Schreckenberg Peter | - | Wetzel Thomas |
|
ohne Spiel n.a. | So 01.04.2018 14:30 | |
| (TuS 84/10, TA Essen-Bergeborbeck)-(ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA) | | | | | 105 |
Schillings Peter-Heinz (3) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim)- | | | | | 106 |
Schwarze Rainer | - | Meven Hans-Jürgen |
|
6:1 6:3 | Mo 02.04.2018 11:30 | |
| (Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)-(TC Aachen-Brand) | | | | | 107 |
Hendy Stephen | - | Wiese Reinhard |
|
6:3 6:0 | Mo 02.04.2018 12:45 | |
| (DJK Germania Hoisten 1924 e.V. TA)-(TC Hilden e.V.) | | | | | 108 |
|
| | |
| (Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V.)- | | | | | 109 |
Drucks Hans Otto | - | Flosdorff Georg |
|
6:1 6:3 | Mo 02.04.2018 14:30 | |
| (TC St. Mauritz)-(TC BW Neuss) | | | | | 110 |
|
| | |
| (TG Gahmen)- | | | | | 111 |
|
| | |
| (Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V.)- | | | | | 112 |
|
| | |
| (HTC Schwarz-Weiß Neuss e.V., TA)- | | | | | 113 |
Boden Frank | - | Kutzner Wolfgang |
|
6:0 6:1 | Mo 02.04.2018 17:30 | |
| (TC Rheinstadion e.V.)-(TC Sportpark Rot-Weiß Rheinbach) | | | | | 114 |
|
| | |
| (TC Grün-Weiß Herne)- | | | | | 115 |
Hoffmann Frank | - | Schuh Helmut |
|
6:1 6:2 | Mo 02.04.2018 09:00 | |
| (Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA (3006))-(Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA) | | | | | 116 |
|
| | |
| (HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn)- | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|