|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit | 501 |
Richardt Bernd (1) | - | Brauckmann Stephan (2) |
|
6:0 3:6 10:4 | So 08.04.2018 13:00 | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit | 401 |
Richardt Bernd (1) | - | Kasselmann Michael |
|
7:6 6:1 | Sa 07.04.2018 14:30 | |
402 |
Brauckmann Stephan (2) | - | Weinforth Claus (3) |
|
6:3 6:3 | Sa 07.04.2018 14:30 | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit | 301 |
Richardt Bernd (1) | - | Chernov Nikolay |
|
6:2 6:3 | Do 05.04.2018 17:30 | |
302 |
Kasselmann Michael | - | Eschbach Wilhelm (6) |
|
6:1 6:1 | Do 05.04.2018 17:00 | |
303 |
Weinforth Claus (3) | - | Arlt Torben (7) |
|
6:4 6:4 | Fr 06.04.2018 14:30 | |
304 |
Brauckmann Stephan (2) | - | Wehrmann Martin |
|
6:1 6:4 | Fr 06.04.2018 17:30 | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit | 201 |
Richardt Bernd (1) | - | Ebeling Klaus |
|
6:0 6:3 | Di 03.04.2018 17:30 | |
202 |
Chernov Nikolay | - | Köhler Michael |
|
6:2 6:0 | Mi 04.04.2018 17:30 | |
203 |
Kasselmann Michael | - | Zinelabedin Nazem |
|
6:2 6:3 | Mi 04.04.2018 17:30 | |
204 |
Eschbach Wilhelm (6) | - | Ziegler Ralf |
|
6:3 6:1 | Mi 04.04.2018 16:30 | |
205 |
Arlt Torben (7) | - | Pape Dieter |
|
6:4 6:3 | Mi 04.04.2018 16:00 | |
206 |
Weinforth Claus (3) | - | Vievermans John |
|
6:1 6:0 | Mi 04.04.2018 16:00 | |
207 |
Wehrmann Martin | - | Elting Frank (5) |
|
6:2 2:6 10:0 | Mi 04.04.2018 16:00 | |
208 |
Brauckmann Stephan (2) | - | Schlier Matthias |
|
6:4 6:3 | Mi 04.04.2018 17:30 | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit | 101 |
|
| | |
| (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen)- | | | | | 102 |
Ebeling Klaus | - | Evers Patrick |
|
4:5 Aufgabe | Mo 02.04.2018 10:00 | |
| (Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V.)-(TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.) | | | | | 103 |
Chernov Nikolay | - | Balve Ralf |
|
6:1 4:6 10:7 | Mo 02.04.2018 10:00 | |
| (VTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen)-(CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis) | | | | | 104 |
Köhler Michael | - | Multerer Andreas (8) |
|
6:4 4:6 10:5 | Di 03.04.2018 14:30 | |
| (THC im VfL Bochum)-(Tennisklub Grün-Weiss Mannheim e.V.) | | | | | 105 |
Zinelabedin Nazem | - | Venker Martin (4) |
|
6:3 1:6 10:8 | Mo 02.04.2018 16:00 | |
| (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.)-(THC Münster) | | | | | 106 |
Kasselmann Michael | - | Paarsch Wolfgang |
|
6:1 6:1 | Mo 02.04.2018 16:00 | |
| (Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)-(THC im VfL Bochum) | | | | | 107 |
Ziegler Ralf | - | Langer Marko |
|
6:3 6:0 | Di 03.04.2018 16:00 | |
| (VfL Tennis Kamen)-(Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss) | | | | | 108 |
Eschbach Wilhelm (6) | - | Hering Thomas |
|
2:6 6:1 10:8 | Mo 02.04.2018 14:30 | |
| (TC Ludwigsburg)-(VTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen) | | | | | 109 |
Arlt Torben (7) | - | Bartels Hartmut |
|
6:4 6:1 | Di 03.04.2018 14:30 | |
| (TC Bovert e.V.)-(Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen) | | | | | 110 |
Pape Dieter | - | Gardenier Eckhard |
|
7:6 6:1 | Mo 02.04.2018 16:30 | |
| (Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V.)-(Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA) | | | | | 111 |
Vievermans John | - | Baas Michael |
|
6:3 6:1 | Mo 02.04.2018 11:30 | |
| (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA)-(Korschenbroicher TC e.V.) | | | | | 112 |
Weinforth Claus (3) | - | Reuter Wolfgang |
|
6:1 6:3 | Di 03.04.2018 14:30 | |
| (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen)-(TTC Brauweiler) | | | | | 113 |
Elting Frank (5) | - | Laudert Andreas |
|
6:3 6:4 | Mo 02.04.2018 16:00 | |
| (THC im VfL Bochum)-(TV RW Vreden) | | | | | 114 |
Wehrmann Martin | - | Cervik Ralph |
|
6:4 6:4 | Mo 02.04.2018 14:30 | |
| (Tennisclub Essen-Süd e.V.)-(Meidericher TC 03 e.V.) | | | | | 115 |
Schlier Matthias | - | Schnitzler Alfons |
|
7:5 3:6 10:4 | Mo 02.04.2018 14:30 | |
| (Korschenbroicher TC e.V.)-(TC Neuss-Gnadental e.V.) | | | | | 116 |
Brauckmann Stephan (2) | - | Schmidt Guido |
|
6:0 6:1 | Mo 02.04.2018 14:30 | |
| (TC Rot-Weiß Stiepel)-(Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V.) | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|