|
|
|
|
|
Finale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
101 |
Werker Markus | - | Ternes Daniel |
|
6:2 6:3 | Sa 08.06.2019 15:00 | |
| (GW Luitpoldpark München)-(TC Wachtberg) | | | | |
102 |
Koslowsky Andreas | - | Kashimori Seiichiro |
|
6:4 6:3 | Sa 08.06.2019 15:00 | |
| (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)-(TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V.) | | | | |
103 |
Kreienmeier Detlef | - | Wurll Guido |
|
7:5 5:7 10:7 | Sa 08.06.2019 15:00 | |
| (Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V.)-(Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V.) | | | | |
104 |
Kagerer Johannes | - | Eydorf Bastian |
|
6:3 6:2 | Sa 08.06.2019 16:30 | |
| (TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf)-(Wuppertaler TC Dönberg e.V.) | | | | |
105 |
Rausch Christian | - | Sonnenschein Michael |
|
6:0 2:0 Aufgabe | Sa 08.06.2019 10:30 | |
| (DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA)-(TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf) | | | | |
106 |
Toth Michael | - | Sonnenschein Michael |
|
ohne Spiel n.a. | Sa 08.06.2019 13:30 | |
| (Herdecker TC Grün-Weiß e.V.)-(TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf) | | | | |
107 |
Eydorf Bastian | - | Stiefel Dieter |
|
6:2 6:3 | Sa 08.06.2019 19:30 | |
| (Wuppertaler TC Dönberg e.V.)-(Tennisclub Heisingen e.V.) | | | | |
108 |
Ebner von Eschenbach Bernhard | - | Ung Huang Dung |
|
5:2 Aufgabe | Sa 08.06.2019 15:00 | |
| (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)-(Tennisclub RAWA Essen 1972 e.V.) | | | | |
109 |
Hartmann Thomas | - | Bleckmann Matthias |
|
ohne Spiel n.a. | Sa 08.06.2019 12:00 | |
| (TC Bovert e.V.)-(Tennis-Club Duisburg-Süd e.V.) | | | | |
110 |
Ebner von Eschenbach Bernhard | - | Hanau Simon |
|
6:1 7:5 | Sa 08.06.2019 19:30 | |
| (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)-(Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.) | | | | |
111 |
Westermeyer Marc | - | Klingen Daniel |
|
6:1 6:1 | Sa 08.06.2019 13:30 | |
| (TC Kaiserswerth e.V.)-(TC Gerresheim e.V.) | | | | |
112 |
Ternes Daniel | - | Kashimori Seiichiro |
|
ohne Spiel n.a. | Sa 08.06.2019 18:00 | |
| (TC Wachtberg)-(TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V.) | | | | |
113 |
Koslowsky Andreas | - | Wurll Guido |
|
4:6 7:6 10:7 | Sa 08.06.2019 18:00 | |
| (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)-(Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V.) | | | | |
114 |
Werker Markus | - | Kagerer Johannes |
|
6:4 6:1 | Sa 08.06.2019 12:00 | |
| (GW Luitpoldpark München)-(TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf) | | | | |
115 |
Lehmann Dr. Christian | - | Kreienmeier Detlef |
|
6:0 6:0 | Sa 08.06.2019 09:00 | |
| (TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V.)-(Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V.) | | | | |
116 |
Lehmann Dr. Christian | - | Günther Florian |
|
6:0 6:2 | Sa 08.06.2019 12:00 | |
| (TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V.)-(SG DLR Köln-Porz) | | | | |
117 |
Günther Florian | - | Bleckmann Matthias |
|
ohne Spiel n.a. | Sa 08.06.2019 09:00 | |
| (SG DLR Köln-Porz)-(Tennis-Club Duisburg-Süd e.V.) | | | | |
118 |
Rausch Christian | - | Toth Michael |
|
6:4 6:3 | Sa 08.06.2019 16:30 | |
| (DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA)-(Herdecker TC Grün-Weiß e.V.) | | | | |
119 |
Stiefel Dieter | - | Steinfort Frank |
|
7:5 6:0 | Sa 08.06.2019 15:00 | |
| (Tennisclub Heisingen e.V.)-(TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten e.V.) | | | | |
120 |
Ung Huang Dung | - | Steinfort Frank |
|
6:2 6:0 | Sa 08.06.2019 09:00 | |
| (Tennisclub RAWA Essen 1972 e.V.)-(TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten e.V.) | | | | |
121 |
Hartmann Thomas | - | Westermeyer Marc |
|
7:6 6:1 | Sa 08.06.2019 09:00 | |
| (TC Bovert e.V.)-(TC Kaiserswerth e.V.) | | | | |
122 |
Hanau Simon | - | Klingen Daniel |
|
7:5 6:3 | Sa 08.06.2019 16:30 | |
| (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)-(TC Gerresheim e.V.) | | | | |
123 |
Schiffer Marc | - | Hartmann Thomas |
|
6:3 6:1 | Sa 08.06.2019 12:00 | |
| (TC Bovert e.V.)-(TC Bovert e.V.) | | | | |
124 |
Günther Florian | - | Schiffer Marc |
|
6:1 6:3 | Sa 08.06.2019 09:00 | |
| (SG DLR Köln-Porz)-(TC Bovert e.V.) | | | | |
125 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
126 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
127 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
128 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
129 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
130 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
131 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
132 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |