Finale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
501 |
Dmitrieva Ksenia | - | Hein Nika (1) |
|
6:3 6:0 | | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
401 |
Hein Nika (1) | - | Kuzmicic Katarina (3) |
|
4:6 6:1 6:3 | | |
402 |
Dmitrieva Ksenia | - | Bannasch Jule-Marie (4) |
|
6:4 6:2 | | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
301 |
Hein Nika (1) | - | Schöneweiß Claudia (7) |
|
6:4 6:2 | | |
302 |
Kuzmicic Katarina (3) | - | Ewers Hanna (6) |
|
6:4 6:0 | | |
303 |
Bannasch Jule-Marie (4) | - | Hülse Joelle (8) |
|
7:5 6:3 | | |
304 |
Dmitrieva Ksenia | - | Müller Luisa |
|
6:2 6:1 | | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
201 |
Hein Nika (1) | - | Kamercel Katharina |
|
6:1 5:7 6:1 | | |
202 |
Schöneweiß Claudia (7) | - | Loktev Karolina |
|
5:7 6:3 6:4 | | |
203 |
Kuzmicic Katarina (3) | - | Wegener Michelle |
|
6:0 6:0 | | |
204 |
Ewers Hanna (6) | - | Mannschott Sara |
|
6:0 6:1 | | |
205 |
Hülse Joelle (8) | - | Niggemann Anke |
|
6:2 6:1 | | |
206 |
Bannasch Jule-Marie (4) | - | Berg Chiara |
|
6:0 6:3 | | |
207 |
Müller Luisa | - | Fietz Johanna (5) |
|
7:5 6:0 | | |
208 |
Dmitrieva Ksenia | - | von Agris Luise Charlotte (2) |
|
6:4 6:2 | | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
101 |
|
| | |
| (TC Kenn)- | | | | |
102 |
|
| | |
| (TC Iserlohn)- | | | | |
103 |
Loktev Karolina | - | Luboldt Leah |
|
6:2 6:1 | | |
| (TG Hüls)-(ETB SW Essen) | | | | |
104 |
Schöneweiß Claudia (7) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TG Datteln e.V.)- | | | | |
105 |
Kuzmicic Katarina (3) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TC GW Betzdorf)- | | | | |
106 |
|
| | |
| (TG Rheinelbe)- | | | | |
107 |
|
| | |
| (Tc Widdersdorf)- | | | | |
108 |
|
| | |
| (TC Eintracht Dortmund)- | | | | |
109 |
|
| | |
| (TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel)- | | | | |
110 |
|
| | |
| (TC Rot-Weiß Stiepel)- | | | | |
111 |
Berg Chiara | - | Kretzschmann Lara |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
| (TC Kirchhörde)-(Ruderverein Rauxel) | | | | |
112 |
Bannasch Jule-Marie (4) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TC Grün-Weiss Herne e.V.)- | | | | |
113 |
|
| | |
| (TC GW Herne)- | | | | |
114 |
|
| | |
| (Andernacher TC)- | | | | |
115 |
Dmitrieva Ksenia | - | Kairets Natali |
|
6:1 6:0 | | |
| (TG Hüls)-(THC im VfL Bochum) | | | | |
116 |
von Agris Luise Charlotte (2) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TuS Ickern)- | | | | |