Finale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
501 |
Masson Alexander (1) | - | Brozio Jannik (4) |
|
6:2 6:2 | Sa 01.11.2008 17:00 | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
401 |
Masson Alexander (1) | - | Molkanov Vladimir |
|
ohne Spiel | | |
402 |
Brozio Jannik (4) | - | Möllers Robin (6) |
|
4:6 6:3 6:3 | Sa 01.11.2008 13:00 | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
301 |
Masson Alexander (1) | - | Koob Simon (5) |
|
6:3 6:0 | So 26.10.2008 12:30 | |
302 |
Molkanov Vladimir | - | Albuscheit Thorsten (3) |
|
6:2 6:2 | Sa 25.10.2008 20:00 | |
303 |
Brozio Jannik (4) | - | Aliyev Deniel (7) |
|
6:0 6:1 | So 26.10.2008 15:30 | |
304 |
Möllers Robin (6) | - | Debo Daniel (2) |
|
4:6 6:3 6:3 | Sa 25.10.2008 17:00 | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
201 |
Masson Alexander (1) | - | Paul Alexander |
|
6:1 7:5 | So 26.10.2008 09:30 | |
202 |
Koob Simon (5) | - | Cosentino Marvin |
|
6:2 6:0 | So 26.10.2008 09:30 | |
203 |
Albuscheit Thorsten (3) | - | Scherbeck Peter |
|
7:5 6:2 | Sa 25.10.2008 15:30 | |
204 |
Molkanov Vladimir | - | Zynga Lennart (8) |
|
6:2 6:2 | Sa 25.10.2008 15:30 | |
205 |
Aliyev Deniel (7) | - | Bolland Philip |
|
6:4 7:5 | So 26.10.2008 12:30 | |
206 |
Brozio Jannik (4) | - | Zastrow Alexander Roman |
|
ohne Spiel | So 26.10.2008 12:30 | |
207 |
Möllers Robin (6) | - | Rasch Christian |
|
3:6 6:3 6:3 | Sa 25.10.2008 14:00 | |
208 |
Debo Daniel (2) | - | Mannapov Alexander |
|
5:7 6:4 6:3 | Sa 25.10.2008 14:00 | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
101 |
Masson Alexander (1) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TC HW Gladbeck)- | | | | |
102 |
Paul Alexander | - | Schützner Sören |
|
6:4 6:4 | Sa 25.10.2008 18:30 | |
| (VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl)-(TG Gahmen) | | | | |
103 |
Cosentino Marvin | - | Deriagin Andrey |
|
6:1 2:6 6:4 | Sa 25.10.2008 17:00 | |
| (Lintorfer TC)-(TG Hüls) | | | | |
104 |
|
| | |
| (TC 66 Wolbeck)- | | | | |
105 |
Albuscheit Thorsten (3) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TC Eintracht Dortmund)- | | | | |
106 |
Scherbeck Peter | - | Pleic Daniel |
|
7:6 6:4 | Fr 24.10.2008 18:30 | |
| (Ruderverein Rauxel)-(TG Friederika Bochum) | | | | |
107 |
Molkanov Vladimir | - | Langenkämper Lennard |
|
6:2 6:2 | Fr 24.10.2008 18:30 | |
| (TG Hüls)-(TG Friederika Bochum) | | | | |
108 |
Zynga Lennart (8) | - | Hoppius Marc |
|
6:7 6:2 6:2 | Fr 24.10.2008 20:00 | |
| (Halterner TC)-(TV Feldmark) | | | | |
109 |
|
| | |
| (TG Hüls)- | | | | |
110 |
Bolland Philip | - | Heckeroth Marcel |
|
6:1 7:5 | Sa 25.10.2008 14:00 | |
| (TC Eintracht Dortmund)-(TC BG Alten-Buseck) | | | | |
111 |
Zastrow Alexander Roman | - | Moormann Marius |
|
ohne Spiel | Sa 25.10.2008 14:00 | |
| (SV Arminia Gütersloh)-(TC im TuS Brackel) | | | | |
112 |
|
| | |
| (TG Hüls)- | | | | |
113 |
|
| | |
| (Dorstener TC)- | | | | |
114 |
Rasch Christian | - | Estner Florian |
|
ohne Spiel | Fr 24.10.2008 20:00 | |
| (TC Eintracht Dortmund)-(TC Kirchhörde) | | | | |
115 |
Mannapov Alexander | - | Hristodulos Achilleas |
|
6:0 6:1 | Fr 24.10.2008 20:00 | |
| (TG Hüls)-(Dortmunder Tennisklub RW 98 e.V.) | | | | |
116 |
|
| | |
| (VfT S/W Marl)- | | | | |