|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Herren LK 11-20 |
Achatz, Robert
|
FVT Heilandsweide |
17 |
Absage |
91 |
19154487 |
|
1 |
Herren 60 |
Barthel, Jürgen
|
FVT Heilandsweide |
13 |
Absage |
54 |
15451714 |
|
1 |
Herren LK 18-23 |
Bodien, Daniel
|
Humboldt Tennis-Club |
22 |
|
81 |
18152944 |
|
2 |
Herren LK 11-20 |
Brants, Oliver
|
BTC Grün-Gold 1904 |
20 |
|
72 |
17281013 |
|
3 |
Herren LK 1-14 |
Busse, Björn
|
FVT Heilandsweide |
11 |
Quali-Plaz. |
84 |
18451948 |
Do 26.07.2018 15:00 Platz 8 |
4 |
Herren LK 1-14 |
Dobrowolski, Timo
|
BTC Gropiusstadt |
10 |
Quali-Plaz. |
89 |
18951088 |
Do 26.07.2018 15:00 Platz 8 |
5 |
Herren LK 18-23 |
Dummasch, André
|
Berliner Tennis-Club 92 |
19 |
Absage |
86 |
18652585 |
|
5 |
Damen LK 11-20 |
Freier, Desiree
|
FVT Heilandsweide |
15 |
|
91 |
29107442 |
|
6 |
Herren 60 |
Friedrich, Wolfgang
|
FVT Heilandsweide |
20 |
|
50 |
15051934 |
|
7 |
Herren LK 1-14 |
Fritz, Fabian
|
TC Weiß-Gelb Lichtenrade |
6 |
Quali-Plaz. |
94 |
19454024 |
|
8 |
Herren LK 11-20 |
Fräsdorf, Jan
|
FVT Heilandsweide |
18 |
|
91 |
19110396 |
|
9 |
Herren LK 18-23 |
Fröhlich, Paul
|
FVT Heilandsweide |
21 |
|
02 |
10201508 |
|
10 |
Damen LK 11-20 |
Gaschinski, Vivien
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
20 |
|
01 |
20101709 |
|
11 |
Herren LK 18-23 |
Gaschinski, Yannick
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
21 |
|
04 |
10462630 |
|
12 |
Herren LK 1-14 |
Goering, Roland
|
BTC Gropiusstadt |
5 |
Quali-Plaz. |
83 |
18350002 |
Di 24.07.2018 21:00 Platz 8 |
13 |
Damen LK 11-20 |
Goldhorn, Lara
|
FVT Heilandsweide |
17 |
|
99 |
29960158 |
|
14 |
Herren 60 |
Günther, Roland
|
FVT Heilandsweide |
16 |
|
55 |
15550555 |
|
15 |
Herren LK 1-14 |
Hahn, Tim
|
BTTC Grün-Weiß |
5 |
Quali-Sieger |
94 |
19400959 |
|
16 |
Herren LK 18-23 |
Hefni, Loay
|
TC Grün-Weiß Berlin-Lankwitz |
21 |
|
01 |
10103085 |
|
17 |
Herren LK 11-20 |
Jordan, Tom
|
FVT Heilandsweide |
14 |
|
98 |
19858528 |
|
18 |
Herren LK 1-14 |
Jordan, Tom
|
FVT Heilandsweide |
14 |
Quali-Plaz. |
98 |
19858528 |
Di 24.07.2018 21:00 Platz 8 |
19 |
Herren 60 |
Kuhnke, Rainer
|
Tennisclub 92 Gransee |
15 |
|
58 |
15804159 |
|
20 |
Herren 60 |
Merins, Emanuel
|
FVT Heilandsweide |
19 |
|
46 |
14660437 |
|
21 |
Herren LK 1-14 |
Misch, Florian
|
FVT Heilandsweide |
10 |
Absage |
92 |
19200672 |
|
21 |
Herren LK 18-23 |
Radelof, Sven
|
Tennis Park Witthöft e.V. |
23 |
|
85 |
18550859 |
|
22 |
Herren 60 |
Rininsland, Rolf
|
Tennis-Club Kleinmachnow |
17 |
|
44 |
14480025 |
|
23 |
Herren LK 11-20 |
Roseneit, Willy
|
Adlershofer Tennisclub |
17 |
Absage |
02 |
10201419 |
|
23 |
Herren LK 1-14 |
Schimmelpfennig, Fabian
|
TC Weiß-Gelb Lichtenrade |
5 |
Quali-Sieger |
94 |
19400435 |
|
24 |
Herren LK 1-14 |
Schnee, Sebastian
|
BTTC Grün-Weiß |
6 |
Quali-Plaz. |
95 |
19500218 |
|
25 |
Herren LK 11-20 |
Stelter, Marcel
|
FVT Heilandsweide |
16 |
|
91 |
19154779 |
|
26 |
Herren LK 11-20 |
Triebus, Anatoli
|
FVT Heilandsweide |
18 |
|
59 |
15904084 |
|
27 |
Herren LK 11-20 Nebenrunde |
Triebus, Anatoli
|
FVT Heilandsweide |
|
|
59 |
15904084 |
|
28 |
Herren LK 11-20 |
Viti, Luciano
|
BTTC Grün-Weiß |
17 |
|
60 |
16051983 |
|
29 |
Herren LK 11-20 Nebenrunde |
Viti, Luciano
|
BTTC Grün-Weiß |
|
|
60 |
16051983 |
|
30 |
Herren LK 11-20 |
Yücel, Alihaydar
|
TC Weiß-Gelb Lichtenrade |
16 |
|
96 |
19609400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|