|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Juniorinnen U 11/12 |
Alahmad, Leen
|
TC Drabenderhöhe |
23 |
|
07 |
20757676 |
|
2 |
Juniorinnen U 11/12 Nebenrunde |
Alahmad, Leen
|
TC Drabenderhöhe |
|
|
07 |
20757676 |
|
3 |
Junioren U 10 |
Andras, Julian
|
TTC Brauweiler |
|
|
08 |
10821508 |
|
4 |
Junioren U 12 |
Andras, Tim
|
TTC Brauweiler |
20 |
|
06 |
10657215 |
|
5 |
Junioren U 12 Nebenrunde |
Andras, Tim
|
TTC Brauweiler |
20 |
|
06 |
10657215 |
|
6 |
Juniorinnen U 11/12 |
Asamoah, Jada
|
Lintorfer TC 1972 |
23 |
|
07 |
20750079 |
|
7 |
Junioren U 18 |
Bangert, Jan
|
Solinger TC02 |
13 |
|
00 |
10052292 |
|
8 |
Juniorinnen U 11/12 |
Bartel, Karla
|
TTC Brauweiler |
19 |
|
07 |
20752931 |
|
9 |
Junioren U 12 |
Bartenberg, Knut
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
20 |
|
06 |
10654187 |
|
10 |
Juniorinnen U 16/18 |
Baur, Fabienne
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
15 |
|
02 |
20256441 |
|
11 |
Junioren U 14 |
Beifuß, Artur
|
TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar |
18 |
|
04 |
10455184 |
|
12 |
Junioren U 18 |
Bennemann, Konstantin
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
15 |
|
04 |
10450473 |
|
13 |
Junioren U 11 |
Bertrams, Nikolas
|
TuS 06 Waldbröl |
20 |
|
07 |
10750559 |
|
14 |
Junioren U 11 |
Bongartz, Gero
|
tv Huchem Stammeln |
23 |
|
07 |
10751639 |
|
15 |
Junioren U 12 |
Botchkov, Gregor
|
Kölner TC Gold-Weiss |
23 |
|
07 |
10751997 |
|
16 |
Juniorinnen U 11/12 |
Bujok, Maja
|
KKHT Schwarz Weiß Köln |
20 |
|
07 |
20754626 |
|
17 |
Junioren U 14 |
Burger, Mick
|
TuS Ickern 1912 e.V. TA |
19 |
|
05 |
10550470 |
|
18 |
Juniorinnen U 16/18 |
Calicchia, Chiara
|
Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA |
10 |
|
00 |
20056358 |
|
19 |
Junioren U 12 |
Damaske, Julius
|
TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln |
18 |
|
06 |
10651533 |
|
20 |
Junioren U 14 |
Dick, Marvin
|
TC RW Hangelar |
17 |
|
05 |
10552755 |
|
21 |
Juniorinnen U 11/12 |
Dobberstein, Lilly
|
TC BG Nümbrecht (4147) |
21 |
|
06 |
20657664 |
|
22 |
Junioren U 11 |
Dobberstein, Moritz
|
TC BG Nümbrecht (4147) |
23 |
|
07 |
10752014 |
|
23 |
Junioren U 11 Nebenrunde |
Dobberstein, Moritz
|
TC BG Nümbrecht (4147) |
23 |
|
07 |
10752014 |
|
24 |
Junioren U 14 |
Dobberstein, Paul
|
TC BG Nümbrecht (4147) |
20 |
|
04 |
10456094 |
|
25 |
Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde |
Dobberstein, Paul
|
TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf |
20 |
|
04 |
10456094 |
|
26 |
Junioren U 16 |
Ebeling, Jakob
|
TC GW Königsforst |
18 |
|
02 |
10252961 |
|
27 |
Junioren U 18 |
Eggers, Robin
|
Rodenkirchener TC |
17 |
|
01 |
10102537 |
|
28 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
Eifert, Hannah
|
BVH Tennis Dorsten |
|
|
06 |
20651429 |
|
29 |
Junioren U 12 |
Endemann, Henrik
|
TC RW Troisdorf |
20 |
|
06 |
10655340 |
|
30 |
Junioren U 14 |
Ernst, Jakob
|
Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß |
22 |
|
04 |
10459840 |
|
31 |
Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde |
Ernst, Jakob
|
Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß |
22 |
|
04 |
10459840 |
|
32 |
Juniorinnen U 11/12 |
Esser, Anna
|
KTHC Rot-Weiß Köln |
20 |
|
06 |
20655494 |
|
33 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
Fischer, Hannah
|
TV Kleeblatt im TuS Mayen |
|
|
06 |
20652139 |
|
34 |
Junioren U 12 |
Fischer, Tim
|
TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln |
19 |
|
06 |
10654431 |
|
35 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
Grunert, Melanie
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
04 |
20453240 |
|
36 |
Juniorinnen U 14 Nebenrunde |
Grunert, Melanie
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
04 |
20453240 |
|
37 |
Junioren U 16 |
Heuschen, Ole
|
Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß |
20 |
|
03 |
10357867 |
|
38 |
Juniorinnen U 16/18 |
Hundegger, Diana
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
10 |
|
01 |
20151208 |
|
39 |
Junioren U 16 |
James, Vincent
|
TC Grün-Weiss Langenfeld |
15 |
|
02 |
10256853 |
|
40 |
Juniorinnen U 16/18 |
Janßen, Dinah
|
TC Grün Gold Bensberg |
20 |
|
03 |
20301556 |
|
41 |
Junioren U 18 |
Kaufmann, Leon
|
SG Einheit Stendal e.V. |
7 |
|
02 |
10252435 |
|
42 |
Juniorinnen U 11/12 |
Kautz, Ivana
|
TC RW Troisdorf |
23 |
|
07 |
20757610 |
|
43 |
Juniorinnen U 11/12 Nebenrunde |
Kautz, Ivana
|
TC RW Troisdorf |
|
|
07 |
20757610 |
|
44 |
Junioren U 14 |
Kehren, Joshua Finn
|
TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. |
15 |
|
04 |
10459310 |
|
45 |
Junioren U 12 |
Kiehl, Konstantin
|
Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß |
23 |
|
06 |
10664090 |
|
46 |
Junioren U 14 |
Kirchhoff, John
|
Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA |
19 |
|
04 |
10451050 |
|
47 |
Junioren U 12 |
Konen, Konstantin
|
Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß |
21 |
|
06 |
10657033 |
|
48 |
Junioren U 12 Nebenrunde |
Konen, Konstantin
|
Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß |
21 |
|
06 |
10657033 |
|
49 |
Junioren U 18 |
König, Ben
|
TTC Brauweiler |
11 |
|
02 |
10251370 |
|
50 |
Junioren U 14 |
Köster, Malte
|
VfT Gummersbach |
20 |
|
04 |
10400025 |
|
51 |
Juniorinnen U 16/18 |
Lazar, Annemarie
|
TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V. |
10 |
|
02 |
20251398 |
|
52 |
Juniorinnen U 16/18 |
Leister, Leonie
|
Rot Weiss Kaiserslautern |
19 |
|
02 |
20261329 |
|
53 |
Junioren U 11 |
Lestaric, Maksimilijan
|
TuS Moitzfeld |
23 |
|
07 |
10750561 |
|
54 |
Junioren U 10 |
Licina, Leis
|
TC Grün-Weiss Grossrotter Hof (2373) |
|
|
08 |
10824295 |
|
55 |
Junioren U 16 |
Lorber, Nico
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
15 |
|
03 |
10352835 |
|
56 |
Junioren U 10 |
Makula, Nikolaus
|
Kölner TC´71 |
|
|
08 |
10821610 |
|
57 |
Juniorinnen U 11/12 |
Maß, Fabienne
|
TC GW Bochum |
23 |
|
07 |
20752379 |
|
58 |
Juniorinnen U 11/12 |
Meschaninov, Cathrin
|
Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß |
20 |
|
06 |
20655370 |
|
59 |
Junioren U 14 |
Meschaninov, Leonard Alexander
|
GFC SG Düren 1899 |
22 |
|
04 |
10455159 |
|
60 |
Junioren U 11 |
Meziani, Mika
|
TC Stelle |
22 |
|
07 |
10753820 |
|
61 |
Junioren U 16 |
Miebach, Noah
|
TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar |
15 |
|
02 |
10200406 |
|
62 |
Junioren U 12 |
Miedek, Nils
|
Solinger TC 02 |
19 |
|
06 |
10651782 |
|
63 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
Mosmann, Lea
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
|
|
04 |
20451791 |
|
64 |
Junioren U 12 |
Nels, Lennard
|
Grün Weiß Bad Godesberg |
20 |
|
06 |
10652330 |
|
65 |
Junioren U 16 |
Niemann, Till
|
TF Grün-Weiß Bergisch Gladbach 75 |
13 |
|
03 |
10356944 |
|
66 |
Junioren U 11 |
Pietzsch, Nico
|
Blau-Weiß Dresden Blasewitz |
20 |
|
07 |
10750819 |
|
67 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
Prinsen, Charlotte
|
TTC Brauweiler |
|
|
05 |
20553862 |
|
68 |
Junioren U 16 |
Rieforth, Hanno
|
Rodenkirchener TC |
17 |
|
02 |
10205117 |
|
69 |
Junioren U 14 |
Rieforth, Leo
|
Rodenkirchener TC |
20 |
|
05 |
10556503 |
|
70 |
Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde |
Rieforth, Leo
|
Rodenkirchener TC |
20 |
|
05 |
10556503 |
|
71 |
Junioren U 14 |
Rincke, Till
|
HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn |
18 |
|
05 |
10553639 |
|
72 |
Junioren U 12 |
Rosenberg, Finn
|
kTHC Rot-Weiss köln |
20 |
|
06 |
10660366 |
|
73 |
Junioren U 12 Nebenrunde |
Rosenberg, Finn
|
kTHC Rot-Weiss köln |
20 |
|
06 |
10660366 |
|
74 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
Rund, Anna
|
Pulheimer SC |
|
|
04 |
20455476 |
|
75 |
Juniorinnen U 14 Nebenrunde |
Rund, Anna
|
Pulheimer SC |
|
|
04 |
20455476 |
|
76 |
Juniorinnen U 16/18 |
Röhrig, Lilly
|
TC Grün-Gold Bensberg |
20 |
|
03 |
20350565 |
|
77 |
Junioren U 14 |
Sante, Noah
|
Unterbacher Tennisclub e.V. |
20 |
|
05 |
10553556 |
|
78 |
Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde |
Sante, Noah
|
Unterbacher Tennisclub e.V. |
20 |
|
05 |
10553556 |
|
79 |
Juniorinnen U 11/12 |
Schweigel, Antonia
|
TC Kaiserswerth e.V. |
20 |
|
07 |
20751130 |
|
80 |
Junioren U 18 |
Schäfer-Gehrau, Travis
|
Tennisgemeinschaft Nord Düsseldorf e.V. |
16 |
|
00 |
10054517 |
|
81 |
Junioren U 18 |
Schömer, Luka-Leon
|
Dürener TV |
14 |
|
02 |
10252794 |
|
82 |
Juniorinnen U 16/18 |
Steiniger, Diandra
|
TV Rosbach |
22 |
|
00 |
20005690 |
|
83 |
Junioren U 11 |
Strohschein, Tom
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
23 |
|
07 |
10754331 |
|
84 |
Junioren U 11 Nebenrunde |
Strohschein, Tom
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
23 |
|
07 |
10754331 |
|
85 |
Junioren U 10 |
Stähle, Felix
|
Rodenkirchener TC |
|
|
08 |
10821662 |
|
86 |
Junioren U 12 |
Stähle, Florian
|
2100 |
20 |
|
06 |
10651636 |
|
87 |
Junioren U 12 Nebenrunde |
Stähle, Florian
|
2100 |
20 |
|
06 |
10651636 |
|
88 |
Junioren U 11 |
Thies, Christopher
|
KTHC Rot Weiß Köln |
|
|
08 |
10824638 |
|
89 |
Junioren U 14 |
Trümper, Christoph
|
TC Grün-Weiß Aachen |
16 |
|
05 |
10556416 |
|
90 |
Junioren U 10 |
Uhle, Antonius
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
10 |
11082632 |
|
91 |
Juniorinnen U 16/18 |
Ume, Emily-Rose
|
TC Benrath e.V. Düsseldorf |
9 |
|
00 |
20052694 |
|
92 |
Juniorinnen U 16/18 |
Ume, Uzumah
|
TC Benrath e.V. Düsseldorf |
9 |
|
00 |
20052693 |
|
93 |
Junioren U 14 |
Unkel, Lorenz
|
TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar |
20 |
|
05 |
10556442 |
|
94 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
v.Keyserlingk, Amelie
|
TC Siegen |
|
|
06 |
20653158 |
|
95 |
Junioren U 14 |
van den Assem, Caspar
|
Bad Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß |
20 |
|
04 |
10456068 |
|
96 |
Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde |
van den Assem, Caspar
|
Bad Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß |
20 |
|
04 |
10456068 |
|
97 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
Volkmann, Katharina
|
TC Rot-Schwarz Köln Neubrück |
|
|
05 |
20556038 |
|
98 |
Juniorinnen U 14 Nebenrunde |
von Schmettow, Valeska
|
TC Kaiserswerth e.V. |
|
|
05 |
20551811 |
|
99 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
von Schmettow, Valeska
|
TC Kaiserswerth e.V. |
|
|
05 |
20551811 |
|
100 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
Wankum, Flora
|
TTC Brauweiler |
|
|
04 |
20455551 |
|
101 |
Juniorinnen U 14 Nebenrunde |
Wankum, Flora
|
TTC Brauweiler |
|
|
04 |
20455551 |
|
102 |
Junioren U 14 |
Wasserfuhr, Jayson
|
Tc Gymnich |
20 |
|
05 |
10553495 |
|
103 |
Junioren U 14 |
Weißleder, Jan
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
20 |
|
04 |
10459315 |
|
104 |
Junioren U 14 |
Werner, Mats-Jonathan
|
TC Aachen-Brand |
19 |
|
05 |
10556849 |
|
105 |
Junioren U 18 |
Williams, Aaron James
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
11 |
|
03 |
10303351 |
|
106 |
Juniorinnen U 11/12 |
Wolter, Franziska
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
20 |
|
06 |
20651370 |
|
107 |
Junioren U 14 |
Wood, Samuel
|
TC Overath-Heiligenhaus |
20 |
|
05 |
10553520 |
|
108 |
Junioren U 14 |
Zamakis, Ilias
|
KKHT Schwarz Weiß Köln |
20 |
|
05 |
10560298 |
|
109 |
Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde |
Zamakis, Ilias
|
KKHT Schwarz Weiß Köln |
20 |
|
05 |
10560298 |
|
110 |
Junioren U 16 |
Zeis, Leon
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
20 |
|
03 |
10353767 |
|
111 |
Junioren U 16 |
Zheng, Jason
|
TTC Brauweiler |
16 |
|
03 |
10302973 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|