|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Damen 40 |
Armenat, Gertrud
|
TG Leverkusen |
|
|
62 |
26201439 |
|
2 |
Damen gruppe 1 |
Armenat, Gertrud
|
TG Leverkusen |
|
|
62 |
26201439 |
|
3 |
Herren 40 |
Bauerfeind, Frank
|
TC Angertal (3061) |
|
|
73 |
17302115 |
|
4 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 3 |
Bauerfeind, Frank
|
TC Angertal (3061) |
|
|
73 |
17302115 |
|
5 |
Herren 30 |
Busch, Andreas
|
TG Nord Am Lantzschen Park |
|
|
81 |
18150881 |
|
6 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 3 |
Busch, Andreas
|
TG Nord Am Lantzschen Park |
|
|
81 |
18150881 |
|
7 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 4 |
Busch, Andreas
|
TG Nord Am Lantzschen Park |
|
|
81 |
18150881 |
|
8 |
Damen 40 |
Böhm, Gerlinde
|
Tennisclub Angertal e.V. |
|
|
67 |
26702403 |
|
9 |
Damen 30 |
De Capua, Palmina
|
TC Ückendorf 75 |
|
|
79 |
27950539 |
|
10 |
Damen gruppe 1 |
De Capua, Palmina
|
TC Ückendorf 75 |
|
|
79 |
27950539 |
|
11 |
Damen 40 |
EBERT, JUTTA
|
STV Hünxe |
|
|
71 |
27191609 |
|
12 |
Damen gruppe 1 |
EBERT, JUTTA
|
STV Hünxe |
|
|
71 |
27191609 |
|
13 |
Herren 40 |
Ernst, Wolfram
|
TG Nord Am Lantzschen Park |
|
|
63 |
16305811 |
|
14 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 1 |
Ernst, Wolfram
|
TG Nord Am Lantzschen Park |
|
|
63 |
16305811 |
|
15 |
Damen 40 |
Felbeck, Friederike
|
TC Kaiserswerth |
|
|
65 |
26551601 |
|
16 |
Damen 40 |
Fill-Hauviller, Diana
|
RSV/GA Klosterhardt |
|
|
70 |
27001662 |
|
17 |
Damen gruppe 1 |
Fill-Hauviller, Diana
|
RSV/GA Klosterhardt |
|
|
70 |
27001662 |
|
18 |
Herren 30 |
Gralki, Thomas
|
TC Ückendorf 75 |
|
|
77 |
17700841 |
|
19 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 2 |
Gralki, Thomas
|
TC Ückendorf 75 |
|
|
77 |
17700841 |
|
20 |
Herren 40 |
Hoss, Achim
|
TV Osterrath |
|
|
66 |
16604068 |
|
21 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 3 |
Hoss, Achim
|
TV Osterrath |
|
|
66 |
16604068 |
|
22 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 4 |
Hoss, Achim
|
TV Osterrath |
|
|
66 |
16604068 |
|
23 |
Herren 40 |
Kaiser, Wolfram
|
TSG Benrath |
|
|
66 |
16604072 |
|
24 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 3 |
Kaiser, Wolfram
|
TSG Benrath |
|
|
66 |
16604072 |
|
25 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 4 |
Kaiser, Wolfram
|
TSG Benrath |
|
|
66 |
16604072 |
|
26 |
Herren 40 |
Kappes, Stephan
|
TC Rot-Weiss im Sport-Club 1936 e.V. Neuss-Grimlinghausen |
|
|
74 |
17451631 |
|
27 |
Herren 40 |
Kappes, Stephan
|
TC Rot-Weiss im Sport-Club 1936 e.V. Neuss-Grimlinghausen |
|
|
74 |
17451631 |
|
28 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 3 |
Kappes, Stephan
|
TC Rot-Weiss im Sport-Club 1936 e.V. Neuss-Grimlinghausen |
|
|
74 |
17451631 |
|
29 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 4 |
Kappes, Stephan
|
TC Rot-Weiss im Sport-Club 1936 e.V. Neuss-Grimlinghausen |
|
|
74 |
17451631 |
|
30 |
Herren 40 |
Kashimori, Seiichiro
|
TSG BW Düsseldorf |
|
|
66 |
16605693 |
|
31 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 1 |
Kashimori, Seiichiro
|
TSG BW Düsseldorf |
|
|
66 |
16605693 |
|
32 |
Herren 40 |
Kommerell, Thomas
|
Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V. (3030) |
|
|
64 |
16451418 |
|
33 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 3 |
Kommerell, Thomas
|
Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V. (3030) |
|
|
64 |
16451418 |
|
34 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 4 |
Kommerell, Thomas
|
Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V. (3030) |
|
|
64 |
16451418 |
|
35 |
Herren 40 |
Krüger, Joachim
|
TG Nord Am Lantzschen Park |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 1 |
Krüger, Joachim
|
TG Nord Am Lantzschen Park |
|
|
|
16990869 |
|
37 |
Herren 40 |
Lesinski, Christoph
|
TC Rot-Weiß Frimmersdorf-Neurath e.V. |
|
|
74 |
17403534 |
|
38 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 3 |
Lesinski, Christoph
|
TC Rot-Weiß Frimmersdorf-Neurath e.V. |
|
|
74 |
17403534 |
|
39 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 4 |
Lesinski, Christoph
|
TC Rot-Weiß Frimmersdorf-Neurath e.V. |
|
|
74 |
17403534 |
|
40 |
Herren 40 |
Petin, Frank
|
Düsseldorfer Tennisfreunde e.V. |
|
|
69 |
16903209 |
|
41 |
Damen 40 |
Ritz, Michaela
|
TG Rot-Weiss Mönchengladbach |
|
|
69 |
26902237 |
|
42 |
Damen gruppe 1 |
Ritz, Michaela
|
TG Rot-Weiss Mönchengladbach |
|
|
69 |
26902237 |
|
43 |
Damen 40 |
Rolofs, Marija
|
ctc krefeld |
|
|
60 |
26002420 |
|
44 |
Damen gruppe 1 |
Rolofs, Marija
|
ctc krefeld |
|
|
60 |
26002420 |
|
45 |
Herren 30 |
Schnieders, Mario
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V. |
|
|
74 |
17450739 |
|
46 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 3 |
Schnieders, Mario
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V. |
|
|
74 |
17450739 |
|
47 |
Herren 60 |
Schröder, Rolf
|
Langenfelder TC 76 e.V. |
|
|
50 |
15051700 |
|
48 |
Herren 40 |
Schröder, Stefan
|
TC 82 Erkrath e.V. |
|
|
72 |
17280475 |
|
49 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 3 |
Schröder, Stefan
|
TC 82 Erkrath e.V. |
|
|
72 |
17280475 |
|
50 |
Herren 30 |
Segarzewski, Robert
|
TC Bochum-Süd |
|
|
80 |
18001118 |
|
51 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 2 |
Segarzewski, Robert
|
TC Bochum-Süd |
|
|
80 |
18001118 |
|
52 |
Herren 30 |
Selmic, Bratislav
|
TK 77 Wersten |
|
|
82 |
18251610 |
|
53 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 1 |
Selmic, Bratislav
|
TK 77 Wersten |
|
|
82 |
18251610 |
|
54 |
Herren 40 |
Sevecke, Boris
|
TC Rot-Weiss Oberdollendorf |
|
|
67 |
16752475 |
|
55 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 3 |
Sevecke, Boris
|
TC Rot-Weiss Oberdollendorf |
|
|
67 |
16752475 |
|
56 |
Herren 30 |
Thiele, Björn
|
Hertener Tennisclub |
|
|
83 |
18300798 |
|
57 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 2 |
Thiele, Björn
|
Hertener Tennisclub |
|
|
83 |
18300798 |
|
58 |
Damen 40 |
von Agris, Marie-Luise
|
|
|
|
69 |
26950597 |
|
59 |
Damen gruppe 1 |
von Agris, Marie-Luise
|
|
|
|
69 |
26950597 |
|
60 |
Herren 40 |
Wolf, Peter
|
TC 82 Erkrath e.V. |
|
|
62 |
16250062 |
|
61 |
Herren 30/40 Gruppe 2 |
Wolf, Peter
|
TC 82 Erkrath e.V. |
|
Absage |
62 |
16250062 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|