|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Junioren U12 |
(1)Gayk, Christoph
|
TC Bredeney |
20 |
|
05 |
10556402 |
|
2 |
Junioren U12 |
(2)Marquardt, Julian
|
Buschhausener TC |
20 |
|
05 |
10551030 |
|
3 |
Junioren U12 |
(4)Brehm, Nikita
|
Tc Weimar |
23 |
|
06 |
10650077 |
|
4 |
Junioren U12 |
(4)Seebohm, Georg
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
23 |
|
06 |
10654186 |
|
5 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
(1)Bedenbecker, Liam
|
KHTC Mülheim |
21 |
|
05 |
10552959 |
|
6 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
(2)Pfaffengut, Erik
|
SV Friedrichsfeld |
23 |
|
05 |
10557062 |
|
7 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
(4)Eppels, Fynn
|
Glehner TC 1977 e.V. |
23 |
|
06 |
10650167 |
|
8 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
(4)Oedekoven, Johannes
|
Tc Weimar |
23 |
|
06 |
10650078 |
|
9 |
Junioren U14 |
(1)Pfau, Simon
|
TC Sportpark Moers-Asberg |
15 |
|
03 |
10351173 |
|
10 |
Junioren U14 |
(2)Hammes, Tim
|
HTC BW Krefeld |
17 |
|
03 |
10351129 |
|
11 |
Junioren U14 |
(4)Hetzel, Till
|
BW Spellen |
18 |
|
04 |
10456843 |
|
12 |
Junioren U14 |
(4)Mihajloski, Antonij
|
Club Raffelberg |
19 |
|
03 |
10351748 |
|
13 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
(1)Raskatov, Alan
|
TC GW St. Tönis |
20 |
|
04 |
10455127 |
|
14 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
(2)Geimer, Welf
|
TC GW Oberkassel |
20 |
|
04 |
10451068 |
|
15 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
(4)Hammes, Jan
|
HTC BW Krefeld |
20 |
|
05 |
10550395 |
|
16 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
(4)Koetz, Justus
|
TC Kaiserswerth |
21 |
|
04 |
10455228 |
|
17 |
Junioren U16 |
(1)Heym, Hendrik
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf |
17 |
|
02 |
10252989 |
|
18 |
Junioren U16 |
(2)Sander, Tassilo
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf |
15 |
|
02 |
10252340 |
|
19 |
Junioren U16 |
(4)Feldmeier, Paul
|
TK RW Kempen |
17 |
|
01 |
10153953 |
|
20 |
Junioren U16 |
(4)James, Vincent
|
TC GW Langenfeld |
19 |
|
02 |
10256853 |
|
21 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
(1)Hahn, Moritz
|
SG Ruhla-Tabarz |
13 |
|
02 |
10263349 |
|
22 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
(2)Esser, Tobias
|
TC Traben-Trarbach |
19 |
|
02 |
10256917 |
|
23 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
(4)König, Sebastian
|
TC Raadt |
20 |
|
01 |
10107626 |
|
24 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
(4)Yaman, Ravi
|
TC Raadt |
21 |
|
01 |
10107732 |
|
25 |
Herren U21 |
(1)Dietel, Maximilian
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
1/647 |
|
00 |
10054186 |
|
26 |
Herren U21 |
(2)Ossadnik, Martin
|
TC BW Lechenich |
1/542 |
|
97 |
19702756 |
|
27 |
Herren U21 |
(4)Gentzsch, Tom
|
Lintorfer TC |
13 |
|
03 |
10351126 |
|
28 |
Herren U21 |
(4)Mokhaberi, Bijan
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf |
10 |
|
98 |
19853158 |
|
29 |
Herren U21 Nebenrunde |
(1)Behr, Johannes
|
TV BW Bottrop |
15 |
|
97 |
19755023 |
|
30 |
Herren U21 Nebenrunde |
(2)Kampowski, Jan
|
KHTC Mülheim |
15 |
|
00 |
10056072 |
|
31 |
Herren U21 Nebenrunde |
(4)Lomberg, Max
|
MTC RW Raffelberg |
23 |
|
00 |
10063554 |
|
32 |
Jungen U9 |
(1)Mechbal, Ilian
|
NBV Velbert |
|
|
09 |
10902582 |
|
33 |
Jungen U9 |
(2)Letzelter, Maurice
|
TC Vallendar 83 |
99 |
|
08 |
10820019 |
|
34 |
Jungen U9 |
(3)Mihajloski, Jordan
|
Club Raffelberg |
|
|
09 |
10900419 |
|
35 |
Jungen U9 |
(4)Pfaffengut, Maxim
|
SV Friedrichsfeld |
|
|
08 |
10821546 |
|
36 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
(1)Maxwitat, Jona
|
TC Iserlohn |
20 |
|
05 |
20550698 |
|
37 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
(2)Bauer, Pauline
|
Erfurter TC RW |
20 |
|
05 |
20550290 |
|
38 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
(4)Meisel, Annika
|
Erfurter TC RW |
20 |
|
05 |
20550133 |
|
39 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
(4)Wiemann, Larisa
|
TC GW Geldern |
20 |
|
05 |
20556061 |
|
40 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
(1)Sandulovic, Lea
|
Großbritannien |
|
|
07 |
20757631 |
|
41 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
(2)Kuhlwein von Rathenow, Sophie
|
TC 1913 Düsseldorf |
23 |
|
06 |
20650020 |
|
42 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
(4)Friedenberg, Alea
|
KHTC Mülheim |
22 |
|
05 |
20554192 |
|
43 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
(4)Meisel, Elina
|
Erfurter TC RW |
|
|
07 |
20750226 |
|
44 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
(1)Czerny, Isabel
|
KHTC Mülheim |
16 |
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
20301617 |
|
45 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
(2)Holzaht, Mila
|
Crefelder HTC |
20 |
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20453072 |
|
46 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
(4)Parensen, Merle
|
TC Metzkausen |
23 |
Quali-Plaz. |
04 |
20454148 |
|
47 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
(4)Siani, Emilia
|
TK RW Kempen |
23 |
Quali-Plaz. |
04 |
20453264 |
|
48 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
(1)Lehmann, Madeleine
|
TC Moers 08 e.V. |
15 |
|
04 |
20450165 |
|
49 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
(2)Matschke, Lisa
|
TuS Ickern |
15 |
|
01 |
20151825 |
|
50 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
(4)Altmaier, Evelyn
|
Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. |
15 |
|
03 |
20301749 |
|
51 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
(4)Menßen, Neele
|
DSC Preußen |
15 |
|
04 |
20450162 |
|
52 |
Juniorinnen U16 Nebenrunde |
(1)Schmitz, Emilia
|
TK RW Kempen |
16 |
|
02 |
20251922 |
|
53 |
Juniorinnen U16 Nebenrunde |
(2)Scepanovic, Bojana
|
DTC 84 Düsseldorf |
17 |
|
03 |
20350729 |
|
54 |
Juniorinnen U16 Nebenrunde |
(4)Budde, Luca
|
MTC RW Raffelberg |
22 |
|
01 |
20156006 |
|
55 |
Juniorinnen U16 Nebenrunde |
(4)Dinsing, Patricia
|
MTV Kahlenberg |
20 |
|
02 |
20252192 |
|
56 |
Damen U21 |
(1)Vocke, Luca
|
MTTC Iphitos München |
7 |
|
04 |
20450218 |
|
57 |
Damen U21 |
(2)Gneuß, Sophia
|
Solinger TC 02 |
10 |
|
02 |
20251428 |
|
58 |
Damen U21 |
(4)Scepanovic, Milijana
|
Ratinger TC GW |
9 |
|
02 |
20250211 |
|
59 |
Damen U21 |
(4)Wiedenmann, Lilli
|
DTV Hannover |
10 |
|
01 |
20152383 |
|
60 |
Damen U21 Nebenrunde |
(1)Engelke, Lina
|
MTC RW Raffelberg |
22 |
|
00 |
20057179 |
|
61 |
Damen U21 Nebenrunde |
(2)Berghaus, Maruschka
|
TC Lese GW Köln |
7 |
|
99 |
29900976 |
|
62 |
Damen U21 Nebenrunde |
(4)Bühlen, Anna
|
MTC RW Raffelberg |
17 |
|
96 |
29655843 |
|
63 |
Mädchen U9 |
(1)Sachenko, Kristina
|
Club Raffelberg |
|
|
08 |
20801184 |
|
64 |
Mädchen U9 |
(2)Jevtic, Tijana
|
TC Schellenberg |
|
|
08 |
20801151 |
|
65 |
Mädchen U9 |
(3)Murek, Monique
|
ETUF Essen |
|
|
08 |
20801130 |
|
66 |
Mädchen U9 |
(4)Hetzel, Insa
|
BW Spellen |
|
|
09 |
20950262 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|