|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Damen U21 |
Böhm, Lena
|
1. TC Klein-Krotzenburg |
13 |
|
01 |
20100357 |
|
2 |
Junioren U14 |
Dubiel, Simon
|
Buschhausener TC |
20 |
|
04 |
10401572 |
|
3 |
Junioren U12 |
Marquardt, Julian
|
Buschhausener TC |
20 |
|
05 |
10551030 |
|
4 |
Mädchen U9 |
Hetzel, Insa
|
BW Spellen |
|
|
09 |
20950262 |
|
5 |
Junioren U14 |
Hetzel, Till
|
BW Spellen |
18 |
|
04 |
10456843 |
|
6 |
Junioren U16 |
Hassel, Maximilian
|
Club Raffelberg |
15 |
|
02 |
10251691 |
|
7 |
Junioren U14 |
Mihajloski, Antonij
|
Club Raffelberg |
19 |
|
03 |
10351748 |
|
8 |
Jungen U9 |
Mihajloski, Jordan
|
Club Raffelberg |
|
|
09 |
10900419 |
|
9 |
Mädchen U9 |
Sachenko, Kristina
|
Club Raffelberg |
|
|
08 |
20801184 |
|
10 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Holzaht, Mila
|
Crefelder HTC |
20 |
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20453072 |
|
11 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Weiland, Anthea
|
DSC Preußen Duisburg |
17 |
|
03 |
20350631 |
|
12 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Menßen, Neele
|
DSC Preußen |
15 |
|
04 |
20450162 |
|
13 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Scepanovic, Bojana
|
DTC 84 Düsseldorf |
17 |
|
03 |
20350729 |
|
14 |
Juniorinnen U16 Nebenrunde |
Scepanovic, Bojana
|
DTC 84 Düsseldorf |
17 |
|
03 |
20350729 |
|
15 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Angenendt, Tabea
|
DTV Düsseldorf |
20 |
|
01 |
20104590 |
|
16 |
Damen U21 |
Wiedenmann, Lilli
|
DTV Hannover |
10 |
|
01 |
20152383 |
|
17 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Bauer, Pauline
|
Erfurter TC RW |
20 |
|
05 |
20550290 |
|
18 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Meisel, Annika
|
Erfurter TC RW |
20 |
|
05 |
20550133 |
|
19 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Meisel, Elina
|
Erfurter TC RW |
|
|
07 |
20750226 |
|
20 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Meisel, Elina
|
Erfurter TC RW |
|
|
07 |
20750226 |
|
21 |
Mädchen U9 |
Murek, Monique
|
ETUF Essen |
|
|
08 |
20801130 |
|
22 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Eppels, Fynn
|
Glehner TC 1977 e.V. |
23 |
|
06 |
10650167 |
|
23 |
Junioren U12 |
Eppels, Fynn
|
Glehner TC 1977 e.V. |
23 |
|
06 |
10650167 |
|
24 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Sandulovic, Lea
|
Großbritannien |
|
|
07 |
20757631 |
|
25 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Sandulovic, Lea
|
Großbritannien |
|
|
07 |
20757631 |
|
26 |
Junioren U14 |
Hammes, Jan
|
HTC BW Krefeld |
20 |
|
05 |
10550395 |
|
27 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Hammes, Jan
|
HTC BW Krefeld |
20 |
|
05 |
10550395 |
|
28 |
Junioren U14 |
Hammes, Tim
|
HTC BW Krefeld |
17 |
|
03 |
10351129 |
|
29 |
Junioren U14 |
Havenstein, Paul
|
HTC SW Neuss |
23 |
|
03 |
10351556 |
|
30 |
Junioren U14 |
Severing, Simon
|
HTC SW Neuss |
23 |
|
03 |
10352664 |
|
31 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Altmaier, Evelyn
|
Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. |
15 |
|
03 |
20301749 |
|
32 |
Junioren U12 |
Bedenbecker, Liam
|
KHTC Mülheim |
21 |
|
05 |
10552959 |
|
33 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Bedenbecker, Liam
|
KHTC Mülheim |
21 |
|
05 |
10552959 |
|
34 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Czerny, Isabel
|
KHTC Mülheim |
16 |
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
20301617 |
|
35 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Friedenberg, Alea
|
KHTC Mülheim |
22 |
|
05 |
20554192 |
|
36 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Friedenberg, Alea
|
KHTC Mülheim |
22 |
|
05 |
20554192 |
|
37 |
Herren U21 |
Kampowski, Jan
|
KHTC Mülheim |
15 |
|
00 |
10056072 |
|
38 |
Herren U21 Nebenrunde |
Kampowski, Jan
|
KHTC Mülheim |
15 |
|
00 |
10056072 |
|
39 |
Herren U21 |
Gentzsch, Tom
|
Lintorfer TC |
13 |
|
03 |
10351126 |
|
40 |
Jungen U9 |
Rautmann, Leander
|
Magdeburger TV Einheit |
99 |
|
08 |
10821516 |
|
41 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Budde, Luca
|
MTC RW Raffelberg |
22 |
|
01 |
20156006 |
|
42 |
Juniorinnen U16 Nebenrunde |
Budde, Luca
|
MTC RW Raffelberg |
22 |
|
01 |
20156006 |
|
43 |
Damen U21 |
Bühlen, Anna
|
MTC RW Raffelberg |
17 |
|
96 |
29655843 |
|
44 |
Damen U21 Nebenrunde |
Bühlen, Anna
|
MTC RW Raffelberg |
17 |
|
96 |
29655843 |
|
45 |
Damen U21 |
Engelke, Lina
|
MTC RW Raffelberg |
22 |
|
00 |
20057179 |
|
46 |
Damen U21 Nebenrunde |
Engelke, Lina
|
MTC RW Raffelberg |
22 |
|
00 |
20057179 |
|
47 |
Mädchen U9 |
Engelke, Luzie
|
MTC RW Raffelberg |
99 |
|
08 |
20803185 |
|
48 |
Junioren U14 |
Leube, Moritz
|
MTC RW Raffelberg |
22 |
|
03 |
10358911 |
|
49 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Leube, Moritz
|
MTC RW Raffelberg |
22 |
|
03 |
10358911 |
|
50 |
Herren U21 |
Lomberg, Max
|
MTC RW Raffelberg |
23 |
|
00 |
10063554 |
|
51 |
Herren U21 Nebenrunde |
Lomberg, Max
|
MTC RW Raffelberg |
23 |
|
00 |
10063554 |
|
52 |
Damen U21 |
Vocke, Luca
|
MTTC Iphitos München |
7 |
|
04 |
20450218 |
|
53 |
Junioren U14 |
Borgards, Alexander
|
MTV Kahlenberg |
19 |
|
03 |
10303042 |
|
54 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Dinsing, Patricia
|
MTV Kahlenberg |
20 |
|
02 |
20252192 |
|
55 |
Juniorinnen U16 Nebenrunde |
Dinsing, Patricia
|
MTV Kahlenberg |
20 |
|
02 |
20252192 |
|
56 |
Jungen U9 |
Mechbal, Ilian
|
NBV Velbert |
|
|
09 |
10902582 |
|
57 |
Damen U21 |
van Lent, Isabel
|
Odenkirchener TC |
11 |
|
03 |
20351308 |
|
58 |
Damen U21 |
Scepanovic, Milijana
|
Ratinger TC GW |
9 |
|
02 |
20250211 |
|
59 |
Junioren U16 |
Heym, Hendrik
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf |
17 |
|
02 |
10252989 |
|
60 |
Herren U21 |
Mokhaberi, Bijan
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf |
10 |
|
98 |
19853158 |
|
61 |
Junioren U16 |
Sander, Tassilo
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf |
15 |
|
02 |
10252340 |
|
62 |
Junioren U14 |
Tebartz, Luke
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf |
20 |
|
03 |
10303144 |
|
63 |
Herren U21 |
Dietel, Maximilian
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
1/647 |
|
00 |
10054186 |
|
64 |
Herren U21 |
Dietel, Valentin
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
9 |
|
01 |
10152517 |
|
65 |
Junioren U16 |
Hahn, Moritz
|
SG Ruhla-Tabarz |
13 |
|
02 |
10263349 |
|
66 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Hahn, Moritz
|
SG Ruhla-Tabarz |
13 |
|
02 |
10263349 |
|
67 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Brodezka, Anastasija
|
Solinger TB |
23 |
|
03 |
20357154 |
|
68 |
Damen U21 |
Gneuß, Sophia
|
Solinger TC 02 |
10 |
|
02 |
20251428 |
|
69 |
Junioren U14 |
Hartmann, Leo
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
20 |
|
03 |
10353766 |
|
70 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Hartmann, Leo
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
20 |
|
03 |
10353766 |
|
71 |
Junioren U14 |
Seebohm, Christoph
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
23 |
|
04 |
10459867 |
|
72 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Seebohm, Christoph
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
23 |
|
04 |
10459867 |
|
73 |
Junioren U12 |
Seebohm, Georg
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
23 |
|
06 |
10654186 |
|
74 |
Junioren U12 |
Pfaffengut, Erik
|
SV Friedrichsfeld |
23 |
|
05 |
10557062 |
|
75 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Pfaffengut, Erik
|
SV Friedrichsfeld |
23 |
|
05 |
10557062 |
|
76 |
Jungen U9 |
Pfaffengut, Maxim
|
SV Friedrichsfeld |
|
|
08 |
10821546 |
|
77 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Kuhlwein von Rathenow, Sophie
|
TC 1913 Düsseldorf |
23 |
|
06 |
20650020 |
|
78 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Kuhlwein von Rathenow, Sophie
|
TC 1913 Düsseldorf |
23 |
|
06 |
20650020 |
|
79 |
Junioren U12 |
Gayk, Christoph
|
TC Bredeney |
20 |
|
05 |
10556402 |
|
80 |
Junioren U16 |
Heinze, Daniel
|
TC Bredeney |
19 |
|
02 |
10258172 |
|
81 |
Damen U21 |
Hahn, Anna
|
TC BW Eisenach |
11 |
|
00 |
20059223 |
|
82 |
Herren U21 |
Ossadnik, Martin
|
TC BW Lechenich |
1/542 |
|
97 |
19702756 |
|
83 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Wiemann, Larisa
|
TC GW Geldern |
20 |
|
05 |
20556061 |
|
84 |
Junioren U16 |
James, Vincent
|
TC GW Langenfeld |
19 |
|
02 |
10256853 |
|
85 |
Junioren U14 |
Geimer, Welf
|
TC GW Oberkassel |
20 |
|
04 |
10451068 |
|
86 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Geimer, Welf
|
TC GW Oberkassel |
20 |
|
04 |
10451068 |
|
87 |
Junioren U14 |
Raskatov, Alan
|
TC GW St. Tönis |
20 |
|
04 |
10455127 |
|
88 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Raskatov, Alan
|
TC GW St. Tönis |
20 |
|
04 |
10455127 |
|
89 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Niederhäuser, Elin
|
TC im TuS Brackel |
20 |
|
04 |
20454461 |
|
90 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Maxwitat, Jona
|
TC Iserlohn |
20 |
|
05 |
20550698 |
|
91 |
Junioren U14 |
Koetz, Justus
|
TC Kaiserswerth |
21 |
|
04 |
10455228 |
|
92 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Koetz, Justus
|
TC Kaiserswerth |
21 |
|
04 |
10455228 |
|
93 |
Junioren U14 |
Lemmen, Henri
|
TC Kaiserswerth |
20 |
|
03 |
10356292 |
|
94 |
Damen U21 |
Karadag, Aliya
|
TC Kamen-Methler |
15 |
|
04 |
20450782 |
|
95 |
Damen U21 |
Berghaus, Maruschka
|
TC Lese GW Köln |
7 |
|
99 |
29900976 |
|
96 |
Damen U21 Nebenrunde |
Berghaus, Maruschka
|
TC Lese GW Köln |
7 |
|
99 |
29900976 |
|
97 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Parensen, Merle
|
TC Metzkausen |
23 |
Quali-Plaz. |
04 |
20454148 |
|
98 |
Junioren U16 |
Schäfer, Patrick
|
TC Metzkausen |
15 |
|
01 |
10155090 |
|
99 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Lehmann, Madeleine
|
TC Moers 08 e.V. |
15 |
|
04 |
20450165 |
|
100 |
Junioren U16 |
König, Sebastian
|
TC Raadt |
20 |
|
01 |
10107626 |
|
101 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
König, Sebastian
|
TC Raadt |
20 |
|
01 |
10107626 |
|
102 |
Junioren U14 |
Wusthoff, Ben
|
TC Raadt |
23 |
|
03 |
10303156 |
|
103 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Wusthoff, Ben
|
TC Raadt |
23 |
|
03 |
10303156 |
|
104 |
Junioren U16 |
Yaman, Ravi
|
TC Raadt |
21 |
|
01 |
10107732 |
|
105 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Yaman, Ravi
|
TC Raadt |
21 |
|
01 |
10107732 |
|
106 |
Junioren U16 |
Uhing, Arthur
|
TC Rheinstadion |
21 |
|
01 |
10153019 |
|
107 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Uhing, Arthur
|
TC Rheinstadion |
21 |
|
01 |
10153019 |
|
108 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Weber, Janne
|
TC Rinkerode |
23 |
|
06 |
20651314 |
|
109 |
Junioren U14 |
Bertrams, Frederik
|
TC RW Troisdorf |
20 |
|
04 |
10451053 |
|
110 |
Mädchen U9 |
Jevtic, Tijana
|
TC Schellenberg |
|
|
08 |
20801151 |
|
111 |
Junioren U14 |
Pfau, Simon
|
TC Sportpark Moers-Asberg |
15 |
|
03 |
10351173 |
|
112 |
Junioren U16 |
Schumacher, Alexander
|
TC Strümp |
20 |
|
02 |
10253979 |
|
113 |
Junioren U16 |
Esser, Tobias
|
TC Traben-Trarbach |
19 |
|
02 |
10256917 |
|
114 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Esser, Tobias
|
TC Traben-Trarbach |
19 |
|
02 |
10256917 |
|
115 |
Jungen U9 |
Letzelter, Maurice
|
TC Vallendar 83 |
99 |
|
08 |
10820019 |
|
116 |
Junioren U12 |
Brehm, Nikita
|
Tc Weimar |
23 |
|
06 |
10650077 |
|
117 |
Junioren U12 |
Oedekoven, Johannes
|
Tc Weimar |
23 |
|
06 |
10650078 |
|
118 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Oedekoven, Johannes
|
Tc Weimar |
23 |
|
06 |
10650078 |
|
119 |
Herren U21 |
Apostolov, Nedyalko
|
TG Friederika Bochum |
23 |
|
96 |
19661060 |
|
120 |
Junioren U16 |
Feldmeier, Paul
|
TK RW Kempen |
17 |
|
01 |
10153953 |
|
121 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Schmitz, Emilia
|
TK RW Kempen |
16 |
|
02 |
20251922 |
|
122 |
Juniorinnen U16 Nebenrunde |
Schmitz, Emilia
|
TK RW Kempen |
16 |
|
02 |
20251922 |
|
123 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Siani, Emilia
|
TK RW Kempen |
23 |
Quali-Plaz. |
04 |
20453264 |
|
124 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Matschke, Lisa
|
TuS Ickern |
15 |
|
01 |
20151825 |
|
125 |
Herren U21 |
Behr, Johannes
|
TV BW Bottrop |
15 |
|
97 |
19755023 |
|
126 |
Herren U21 Nebenrunde |
Behr, Johannes
|
TV BW Bottrop |
15 |
|
97 |
19755023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|