|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
U10 - m |
(1)Klaus, Luis
|
TC Ville |
|
|
01 |
10100538 |
|
2 |
U10 - m |
(2)Kuckertz, Moritz
|
Dürener TV |
|
|
01 |
10101139 |
|
3 |
U10 - m |
(3)Reuters, Nick
|
ESG Eschweiler |
|
|
01 |
|
|
4 |
U10 - m |
(4)Kinderreich, Andreas
|
TC Aachen-Brand |
|
|
02 |
10250822 |
|
5 |
U12 - m Nebenrunde |
(1)Schübel, Sebastian
|
SC Alem.Lendersdorf |
|
|
99 |
19902880 |
|
6 |
U12 - m Nebenrunde |
(2)Wiltschek, Jan
|
FC BW Embken |
|
|
99 |
19901630 |
|
7 |
U12 - m Nebenrunde |
(4)Boecking, Simon
|
TV BW Jülich |
|
|
99 |
19955862 |
|
8 |
U12 - m Nebenrunde |
(4)Kindling, Marlon
|
Dürener TV |
|
|
01 |
10151125 |
|
9 |
U14 - m Nebenrunde |
(1)Wiltschek, Lars
|
FC BW Embken |
|
|
|
19802836 |
|
10 |
U14 - m Nebenrunde |
(2)Wiltschek, Jan
|
FC BW Embken |
|
|
99 |
19901630 |
|
11 |
U14 - m Nebenrunde |
(4)Enns, Dennis
|
TC Nörvenich |
|
|
97 |
19702623 |
|
12 |
U14 - m Nebenrunde |
(4)Jansen, Janek
|
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
|
|
98 |
19804856 |
|
13 |
U16 - m Nebenrunde |
(1)Weber, Simon
|
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
|
|
95 |
19506561 |
|
14 |
U16 - m Nebenrunde |
(2)Waller, Nicolas
|
TV BW Jülich |
|
|
96 |
19652237 |
|
15 |
U16 - m Nebenrunde |
(4)Engelbert, Jens
|
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
|
|
95 |
19801582 |
|
16 |
U16 - m Nebenrunde |
(4)Granitzka, Jan
|
FC Golzheim TA |
|
|
95 |
19505294 |
|
17 |
U18 - m Nebenrunde |
(1)Schinke, Marius
|
SC Alem.Lendersdorf |
|
|
94 |
19406069 |
|
18 |
U18 - m Nebenrunde |
(2)Schoeller, Philipp
|
FC Golzheim TA |
|
|
93 |
19306849 |
|
19 |
U18 - m Nebenrunde |
(4)Nievelstein, Michael
|
Dürener TV |
|
|
93 |
19354387 |
|
20 |
U12 - w Nebenrunde |
(1)Seidensticker, Noa
|
SC Alem.Lendersdorf |
|
|
00 |
20052469 |
|
21 |
U12 - w Nebenrunde |
(2)Keuter, Eva
|
Dürener TV |
|
|
00 |
20001612 |
|
22 |
U12 - w Nebenrunde |
(4)Endruscheit, Sophie
|
FC Golzheim TA |
|
|
00 |
|
|
23 |
U12 - w Nebenrunde |
(4)Lamberty, Kristina
|
FC Golzheim TA |
|
|
00 |
|
|
24 |
U14 - w Nebenrunde |
(1)Constantin, Elin
|
Dürener TV |
|
|
97 |
29703945 |
|
25 |
U14 - w Nebenrunde |
(2)Lich, Julia
|
GW Viktoria Schlich |
|
|
97 |
29754456 |
|
26 |
U14 - w Nebenrunde |
(4)Kipfelsberger, Teresa
|
Casino Kempen |
|
|
98 |
29850508 |
|
27 |
U16 - w Nebenrunde |
(1)Goebels, Natalie
|
FC BW Embken |
|
|
95 |
29503449 |
|
28 |
U16 - w Nebenrunde |
(2)Boecking, Luisa
|
TV BW Jülich |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
U16 - w Nebenrunde |
(4)Kremer, Hannah
|
TC Nörvenich |
|
|
96 |
29602593 |
|
30 |
U18 - w |
(1)Tokgözoglu, Julia
|
TC Erftstadt-Gymnich |
|
Quali-Sieger |
98 |
29801840 |
|
31 |
U18 - w |
(2)Müller, Ramona
|
FC Golzheim TA |
|
Quali-Plaz. |
94 |
29404104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|