|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Nebenrunde Herren 40 LK 17-23 |
Arentz, Thomas
|
TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel |
|
|
70 |
17003095 |
|
2 |
Nebenrunde Herren 40 LK 17-23 |
Basile, Angelo
|
TC GW Freudenberg |
|
|
72 |
17200246 |
|
3 |
Nebenrunde Damen 50/60 |
Brüske, Judith
|
WSV ´Blau-Weiß´ Rheidt |
|
|
66 |
26602042 |
|
4 |
Nebenrunde Herren 17-23 |
Bröhl, Fabian
|
TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel |
20 |
|
84 |
18402716 |
|
5 |
Nebenrunde Damen 30/40 |
Burlaga, Mandy
|
TV Siebengebirge |
|
|
78 |
27801092 |
|
6 |
Nebenrunde Herren 30 LK 17-23 |
Butke, Dirk
|
TC Wachtberg |
|
|
77 |
17702134 |
|
7 |
Nebenrunde Damen 30/40 LK 17-23 |
Bäuerle, Brigitte
|
TC Rot-Weiss Bad Honnef |
|
|
65 |
26551602 |
|
8 |
Nebenrunde Damen |
Böhringer, Anna
|
TC Schönbach |
|
|
96 |
29655480 |
|
9 |
Nebenrunde Damen 50/60 |
Damme, Bernarda
|
TC Grün-Weiß Brüser Berg |
|
|
62 |
26201796 |
|
10 |
Nebenrunde Herren 17-23 |
Diederichs, Yannick
|
TuS Birk 1910 |
23 |
|
89 |
18902758 |
|
11 |
Nebenrunde Herren 17-23 |
Eckstein, Benedikt
|
TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel |
23 |
|
03 |
10357834 |
|
12 |
Nebenrunde Herren/He 30 offen |
Fischer, Carlo
|
TC Blau-Weiß Bonn-Beuel |
23 |
|
01 |
10107758 |
|
13 |
Nebenrunde Herren 17-23 |
Fischer, Carlo
|
|
23 |
|
01 |
10107758 |
|
14 |
Nebenrunde Herren 17-23 |
Freyberger, Thomas
|
TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel |
23 |
|
83 |
18304035 |
|
15 |
Nebenrunde Herren/He 30 offen |
Gaida, Thomas
|
TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel |
7 |
|
79 |
17901769 |
|
16 |
Nebenrunde Herren 17-23 |
Grass, Lennart
|
Meckenheimer Sportverein e.V. |
23 |
|
98 |
19802681 |
|
17 |
Nebenrunde Herren/He 30 offen |
Groß, Moritz
|
TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel |
15 |
|
78 |
17853365 |
|
18 |
Nebenrunde Herren/He 30 offen |
Halstrick, Felix
|
Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß |
20 |
|
96 |
19652361 |
|
19 |
Nebenrunde Herren 40 LK 17-23 |
Hegemann, Axel
|
TV Siebengebirge |
|
|
62 |
16252787 |
|
20 |
Nebenrunde Herren 30 LK 17-23 |
Heuser, Manfred
|
TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel |
|
|
80 |
18062281 |
|
21 |
Nebenrunde Damen 30/40 |
Hoellger, Nina
|
TC Hersel-Widdig e.V. |
|
|
89 |
28905296 |
|
22 |
Nebenrunde Damen 30/40 LK 17-23 |
Jonkers, Christine
|
Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß |
|
|
75 |
27552169 |
|
23 |
Nebenrunde Herren 40 LK 17-23 |
Kinnart, Rene
|
TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel |
|
|
71 |
17162078 |
|
24 |
Nebenrunde Damen |
Klein, Caroline
|
TUS Pützchen |
|
|
96 |
29606216 |
|
25 |
Nebenrunde Herren 30 LK 17-23 |
Knodt, Thomas
|
TC Blau Gelb Bonn Beuel |
|
|
87 |
18705311 |
|
26 |
Nebenrunde Damen 30/40 LK 17-23 |
Knoll, Michaela
|
TV Siebengebirge |
|
|
64 |
26452538 |
|
27 |
Nebenrunde Herren 17-23 |
Kögler, Maximilian
|
HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn |
20 |
|
87 |
18705313 |
|
28 |
Nebenrunde Damen 30/40 LK 17-23 |
Nelles, Doris
|
TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel |
|
|
70 |
27082317 |
|
29 |
Nebenrunde Herren/He 30 offen |
Plenkers, Jan
|
TV Lobberich 1861 e.V., TA |
20 |
|
96 |
19661258 |
|
30 |
Nebenrunde Damen 50/60 |
Reemtsma, Sabine
|
Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß |
|
|
62 |
26201565 |
|
31 |
Nebenrunde Damen 30/40 LK 17-23 |
Rehner, Stephanie
|
TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel |
|
|
67 |
26703848 |
|
32 |
Nebenrunde Damen 30/40 LK 17-23 |
Rolker, Claudia
|
TC Blau Weiß Bonn Beuel |
|
|
|
27082466 |
|
33 |
Nebenrunde Herren 40 LK 17-23 |
Scheuermann, Wolfram
|
WSV ´Blau-Weiß´ Rheidt |
|
|
63 |
16303203 |
|
34 |
Nebenrunde Herren/He 30 offen |
Schmidt, Erik
|
TC Haus Rott |
7 |
|
97 |
19706075 |
|
35 |
Nebenrunde Damen |
Schmidt, Maya
|
TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel |
|
|
03 |
20354752 |
|
36 |
Nebenrunde Damen 50/60 |
Schmitz, Dagmar
|
TC Grün-Weiß Brüser Berg |
|
|
64 |
26451751 |
|
37 |
Nebenrunde Damen |
Schulz, Marie
|
TV Siebengebirge |
|
|
93 |
29355005 |
|
38 |
Nebenrunde Herren 30 LK 17-23 |
Schulz, Oliver
|
TV Siebengebirge |
|
|
88 |
18890086 |
|
39 |
Nebenrunde Herren/He 30 offen |
Schönen, Philipp
|
TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel |
11 |
|
82 |
18202673 |
|
40 |
Nebenrunde Damen 30/40 LK 17-23 |
Skoda, Birgit
|
TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel |
|
|
64 |
26452297 |
|
41 |
Nebenrunde Herren 17-23 |
Sporer, Sebastian
|
TC RW Troisdorf |
21 |
|
01 |
10101173 |
|
42 |
Nebenrunde Herren 40 LK 17-23 |
Starke, Thomas
|
|
|
|
68 |
16802964 |
|
43 |
Nebenrunde Damen 30/40 |
Thomas, Ulrike
|
Bonner SV Roleber |
|
|
78 |
27851486 |
|
44 |
Nebenrunde Damen 50/60 |
Trautmann-Voigt, Sabine
|
TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel |
|
|
54 |
25401923 |
|
45 |
Nebenrunde Herren 17-23 |
Twisselmann, Mark
|
TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel |
23 |
|
89 |
18997227 |
|
46 |
Nebenrunde Herren 30 LK 17-23 |
Twisselmann, Mark
|
TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel |
|
|
89 |
18997227 |
|
47 |
Nebenrunde Herren 17-23 |
van Lienden, Willem
|
TC Blau-Gold Bonn |
23 |
|
86 |
18653096 |
|
48 |
Nebenrunde Damen 30/40 LK 17-23 |
Viehöfer, Manuela
|
Bonner SV Roleber |
|
|
72 |
27252162 |
|
49 |
Nebenrunde Herren 17-23 |
Vogel, Jonathan
|
TC RW Hangelar |
21 |
|
02 |
10258811 |
|
50 |
Nebenrunde Damen 50/60 |
Volberg, Angelika
|
1. TC St. Augustin |
|
|
58 |
25801103 |
|
51 |
Nebenrunde Herren 30 LK 17-23 |
von Rimscha, Daniel
|
HTC Schwarz-Weiß Troisdorf |
|
|
80 |
18002882 |
|
52 |
Nebenrunde Damen 50/60 |
Wolfers, Melanie
|
TC Rot-Weiss Oberdollendorf |
|
|
67 |
26701540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|