|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Mixed/Mixed 30 |
Bergsch/Jacobsen
|
|
|
|
78/65 |
27851821/16504094 |
|
2 |
Mixed/Mixed 30 Nebenrunde |
Bergsch/Jacobsen
|
/SC Al. Lendersdorf |
|
|
78/65 |
27851821/16504094 |
|
3 |
Herren/Herren 30 Doppel |
Büchel/Meyer
|
|
|
|
70/76 |
/17601656 |
|
4 |
Herren A |
Caspers, Felix
|
|
|
|
91 |
19155671 |
|
5 |
Herren A Nebenrunde |
Caspers, Felix
|
SC Alemannia Lendersdorf |
|
|
91 |
19155671 |
Do 15.09.2022 18:00 Platz 1;;; |
6 |
Herren/Herren 30 Doppel |
Caspers/Holzportz
|
SC Alemannia Lendersdorf |
|
|
91/76 |
19155671/17652113 |
|
7 |
Herren/Herren 30 Doppel Nebenrunde |
Caspers/Holzportz
|
SC Alemannia Lendersdorf |
|
|
91/76 |
19155671/17652113 |
Sa 10.09.2022 14:00 Platz M; |
8 |
Knaben/Jugend U 15 Jg. 2007 u.j. |
Colak, Phil
|
|
|
|
07 |
|
|
9 |
Herren A |
Frank, Jan
|
|
|
|
02 |
10258894 |
|
10 |
Herren A Nebenrunde |
Frank, Jan
|
|
|
|
02 |
10258894 |
Do 15.09.2022 18:00 Platz 1;;; |
11 |
Herren/Herren 30 Doppel |
Frank/Rövenich
|
|
|
|
02/78 |
10258894/17802627 |
|
12 |
Mixed/Mixed 30 |
Hacky/Jacobs
|
|
|
|
95/92 |
29556738/ |
|
13 |
Mixed/Mixed 30 Nebenrunde |
Hacky/Jacobs
|
|
|
|
95/92 |
29556738/ |
|
14 |
Damen/30/40/50 Doppel |
Hahn/Schmitz
|
|
|
|
92/98 |
29254843/29863461 |
|
15 |
Mixed/Mixed 30 |
Heyer/Schmitz
|
|
|
|
98/98 |
19856700/29863461 |
|
16 |
Mixed/Mixed 30 |
Hilger/Klein
|
|
|
|
02/93 |
20256075/ |
|
17 |
Mixed/Mixed 30 Nebenrunde |
Hilger/Klein
|
|
|
|
02/93 |
20256075/ |
|
18 |
Damen/30/40/50 Doppel |
Hilger/Rosarius
|
|
|
|
02/09 |
20256075/ |
|
19 |
Herren A |
Holzportz, Mario
|
|
|
|
76 |
17652113 |
|
20 |
Mixed/Mixed 30 |
Holzportz/Truwe-Seelert
|
|
|
|
76/73 |
17652113/ |
|
21 |
Herren A |
Jacobs, Marco
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
22 |
Herren/Herren 30 Doppel |
Jacobs/Niessen
|
|
|
|
92/78 |
/ |
|
23 |
Herren A |
Kaptain, Carlo
|
|
|
|
93 |
19306578 |
|
24 |
Herren A Nebenrunde |
Kaptain, Carlo
|
|
|
|
93 |
19306578 |
|
25 |
Herren/Herren 30 Doppel Nebenrunde |
Kaptain/Maus
|
|
|
|
93/02 |
19306578/10263419 |
|
26 |
Herren/Herren 30 Doppel |
Kaptain/Maus
|
|
|
|
93/02 |
19306578/10263419 |
|
27 |
Herren A |
Klein, Jan
|
|
|
|
93 |
|
|
28 |
Herren A Nebenrunde |
Klein, Jan
|
|
|
|
93 |
|
|
29 |
Knaben/Jugend U 15 Jg. 2007 u.j. |
Mugele, Tobias
|
|
|
|
10 |
11092188 |
|
30 |
Mixed/Mixed 30 |
Mugele/Rosarius
|
|
|
|
80/74 |
28051324/17451309 |
|
31 |
Mixed/Mixed 30 Nebenrunde |
Mugele/Rosarius
|
|
|
|
80/74 |
28051324/17451309 |
|
32 |
Mixed/Mixed 30 |
Porschen/Porschen
|
|
|
|
06/70 |
/ |
|
33 |
Knaben/Jugend U 15 Jg. 2007 u.j. |
Reinartz, Milo
|
|
|
|
10 |
11092157 |
|
34 |
Herren/Herren 30 Doppel |
Reinartz/Schroeder
|
|
|
|
71/82 |
17162506/18203093 |
|
35 |
Herren/Herren 30 Doppel Nebenrunde |
Reinartz/Schroeder
|
|
|
|
71/82 |
17162506/18203093 |
|
36 |
Herren/Herren 30 Doppel |
Rosarius/Schulte
|
|
|
|
74/73 |
17451309/17351847 |
|
37 |
Herren A |
Rövenich, Oliver
|
|
|
|
78 |
17802627 |
|
38 |
Herren A |
Schroeder, Bernd
|
|
|
|
82 |
18203093 |
|
39 |
Knaben/Jugend U 15 Jg. 2007 u.j. |
Seelert, Jan
|
|
|
|
08 |
10835876 |
|
40 |
Herren/Herren 30 Doppel |
Seelert/Vonden
|
|
|
|
69/74 |
16991022/17451310 |
|
41 |
Herren/Herren 30 Doppel Nebenrunde |
Seelert/Vonden
|
|
|
|
69/74 |
16991022/17451310 |
Sa 10.09.2022 14:00 Platz M; |
|
|
|
|
|
|