|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Herren |
Assion, Yannick
|
TC RW Troisdorf |
|
|
88 |
18800027 |
|
2 |
Mixed |
Assion/Herzog
|
TC RW Troisdorf/TV Forsbach |
|
|
88/92 |
18800027/29250156 |
|
3 |
Damen 40 |
Augustinski, Gisela
|
TCOH |
|
|
41 |
24101369 |
|
4 |
Damen 40 |
Barth, Jutta
|
TCOH |
|
|
64 |
26401464 |
|
5 |
Mixed 40+ |
Barth/Weiden
|
TCOH/TC Overath-Heiligenhaus |
|
|
64/52 |
26401464/15250029 |
|
6 |
Knaben U 15 |
Bilek, David
|
TC Rot-Weiss Overath |
|
|
98 |
19804826 |
|
7 |
Herren |
Bittner, Janis
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
94 |
19400665 |
|
8 |
Junioren 15-18 |
Bittner, Maik
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
96 |
19650317 |
|
9 |
Junioren 15-18 |
Bittner, Till
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
|
19756163 |
|
10 |
Mixed |
Bittner/Schmidt
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
94/94 |
19400665/29404184 |
|
11 |
Herren |
Bootz, Julius
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
93 |
19350312 |
|
12 |
Knaben U 15 |
Delling, Lennart
|
RWO |
|
|
97 |
|
|
13 |
Herren 50 |
Dietz, Walter
|
RWO |
|
|
51 |
15103401 |
|
14 |
Mixed |
Drauschke/Schnorr
|
TCOH/TC-Overath-Heiligenhaus |
|
|
84/85 |
28450479/18502936 |
|
15 |
Mixed 40+ |
Ebel/Esser
|
TCOH |
|
|
48/ |
14803311/ |
|
16 |
Damen |
Erwin, Katja
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
79 |
27950074 |
|
17 |
Herren 50 |
Euler, Rolf
|
TC Overath-Heiligenhaus |
|
|
50 |
15003577 |
|
18 |
Herren |
Figge, Henrik
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
87 |
18702360 |
|
19 |
Mixed |
Figge/Terhorst
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
87/93 |
18702360/29304822 |
|
20 |
Herren |
Fischer, Sebastian
|
TV Forsbach |
|
|
91 |
19101164 |
|
21 |
Mixed |
Fischer/Jinkertz
|
TV Forsbach/TC GG Bensberg |
|
|
91/93 |
19101164/29350013 |
|
22 |
Herren 60 |
Galle, Klaus
|
TCOH |
|
|
43 |
14303164 |
|
23 |
Damen 40 |
Gampenrieder, Helga
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
36 |
23600039 |
|
24 |
Junioren 15-18 |
Gemkow, Timo
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
|
19309671 |
|
25 |
Herren 50 |
Genz, Otto
|
|
|
|
50 |
15003587 |
|
26 |
Damen 40 |
Gregory, Antonia
|
TC GG Bensberg |
|
|
49 |
24901667 |
|
27 |
Knaben U 15 |
Gülker, Niklas
|
TC Rot-Weiss Overath |
|
|
98 |
19804827 |
|
28 |
Herren |
Gülker, Tobias
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
92 |
19252615 |
|
29 |
Herren |
Heintze, Benedikt
|
TC RW Troisdorf |
|
|
91 |
19101751 |
|
30 |
Damen 40 |
Herzog, Anett
|
TV Forsbach |
|
|
63 |
26301550 |
|
31 |
Juniorinnen 15-18 |
Herzog, Lena
|
TV Forsbach |
|
|
96 |
29650249 |
|
32 |
Damen |
Herzog, Maike
|
TV Forsbach |
|
Absage |
92 |
29250156 |
|
32 |
Damen |
Heymann, Carlotta
|
TV Forsbach |
|
|
94 |
29400574 |
|
33 |
Mixed |
Heymann/Rossie
|
TV Forsbach/TC RW Overath |
|
|
94/91 |
29400574/19107474 |
|
34 |
Herren 50 |
Hüppe, Wolfgang
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
53 |
15303154 |
|
35 |
Damen 40 |
Hönig, Brigitte
|
|
|
|
53 |
25301829 |
|
36 |
Mixed 40+ |
Hönig/Wilhelm
|
TCOH |
|
|
53/57 |
25301829/15702983 |
|
37 |
Damen |
Jinkertz, Sharlene
|
TC GG Bensberg |
|
|
93 |
29350013 |
|
38 |
Herren |
Jung, Daniel
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
79 |
17901790 |
|
39 |
Herren |
Jülich, Vincent
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
94 |
19400661 |
|
40 |
Herren |
Kellershohn, Marc
|
TV Forsbach |
|
|
89 |
18901844 |
|
41 |
Mixed |
Kellershohn/Schurik
|
TV Forsbach/TC RW Overath |
|
|
89/ |
18901844/ |
|
42 |
Knaben U 15 |
Knitter, Justus
|
TC Rot-Weiss Overath |
|
|
|
1111 |
|
43 |
Knaben U 15 Nebenrunde |
Knitter, Justus
|
TC Rot-Weiss Overath |
|
|
|
1111 |
|
44 |
Damen 40 |
Krause, Elke
|
TCOH |
|
|
42 |
24201454 |
|
45 |
Mixed 40+ |
Krause/Offer
|
TC Overath-Heiligenhaus/ |
|
|
42/38 |
24201454/13802698 |
|
46 |
Herren 60 |
Kühnel, Hans-Eckard
|
TuS Untereschbach |
|
|
39 |
13900477 |
|
47 |
Damen 40 |
König, Hildegard
|
TCOH |
|
|
58 |
25801869 |
|
48 |
Junioren 15-18 |
Lachmuth, Leo
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
|
49 |
Knaben U 15 |
Ley, Bastian
|
TC Rot-Weiss Overath |
|
|
97 |
19706037 |
|
50 |
Herren |
Machnitzki, Manuel
|
TC-Overath-Heiligenhaus |
|
|
79 |
17901998 |
|
51 |
Herren 60 |
Marré, Gerhard
|
TC Rot-Weiss Overath |
|
|
41 |
14103342 |
|
52 |
Herren |
Miebach, Frank
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
73 |
17301577 |
|
53 |
Knaben U 15 |
Miebach, Max
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
99 |
19902841 |
|
54 |
Knaben U 15 Nebenrunde |
Miebach, Max
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
99 |
19902841 |
|
55 |
Damen 40 |
Mitzkat, Rositta
|
TC GG Bensberg |
|
|
59 |
25901097 |
|
56 |
Damen 40 |
Müllenborn, Daniela
|
TuS Untereschbach |
|
|
68 |
26801672 |
|
57 |
Herren 40 |
Müllenborn, Dieter
|
TC BW Siegburg |
|
|
67 |
16702473 |
|
58 |
Mixed 40+ |
Müllenborn/Müllenborn
|
TuS Untereschbach/TC BW Siegburg |
|
|
68/67 |
26801672/16702473 |
|
59 |
Junioren 15-18 |
Oelhafen, Max
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
96 |
19604175 |
|
60 |
Juniorinnen 15-18 |
Oelhafen, Sabrina
|
TC Rot-Weiss Overath |
|
|
98 |
29803155 |
|
61 |
Damen |
Pachurka, Cathy
|
Untereschbach |
|
|
76 |
27600816 |
|
62 |
Juniorinnen 15-18 |
Radwan, Alica
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
|
29404148 |
|
63 |
Juniorinnen 15-18 Nebenrunde |
Radwan, Alica
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
94 |
29404148 |
|
64 |
Damen |
Radwan, Elena
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
92 |
29205292 |
|
65 |
Damen 40 |
Radwan, Renate
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
62 |
26201562 |
|
66 |
Mixed |
Radwan/Terhorst
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
92/93 |
29205292/19300151 |
|
67 |
Herren 40 |
Ritter, Edgar
|
TC Rot-Weiss Overath |
|
|
62 |
16200249 |
|
68 |
Herren 40 |
Rolfes, Uwe
|
TC Rot-Weiss Overath |
|
|
65 |
16502442 |
|
69 |
Herren |
Rossie, Frederic
|
TC RW Overath |
|
Absage |
91 |
19107474 |
|
69 |
Damen 40 |
Roßleben, Petra
|
|
|
|
60 |
26000978 |
|
70 |
Herren 50 |
Roßleben, Raimond
|
TC Lindlar |
|
|
57 |
15703166 |
|
71 |
Herren |
Schatz, Christian
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
65 |
16501215 |
|
72 |
Herren 60 |
Schilling, Karl Heinz
|
TC Hoffnungsthal |
|
|
43 |
14350224 |
|
73 |
Herren 60 |
Schlegel, Robert
|
TC Overath-Heiligenhaus |
|
|
38 |
13802734 |
|
74 |
Mixed 40+ |
Schlegel/Schlegel
|
TCOH/TC Overath-Heiligenhaus |
|
|
50/38 |
25001544/13802734 |
|
75 |
Damen |
Schmidt, Laura
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
94 |
29404184 |
|
76 |
Herren 50 |
Schmidt-Terhorst, Jörg
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
51 |
15103639 |
|
77 |
Damen 40 |
Schnell, Anja
|
Untereschbach |
|
|
66 |
26601521 |
|
78 |
Juniorinnen 15-18 |
Schnell, Svenja
|
|
|
|
96 |
29603433 |
|
79 |
Juniorinnen 15-18 Nebenrunde |
Schnell, Svenja
|
|
|
|
96 |
29603433 |
|
80 |
Herren |
Schnorr, Nicolas
|
TC-Overath-Heiligenhaus |
|
|
85 |
18502936 |
|
81 |
Herren 40 |
Schröter, Frank
|
TCRW Overath |
|
|
66 |
16603071 |
|
82 |
Knaben U 15 |
Schröter, Pascal
|
TC Rot-Weiss Overath |
|
|
|
19902941 |
|
83 |
Knaben U 15 Nebenrunde |
Schröter, Pascal
|
TC Rot-Weiss Overath |
|
|
|
19902941 |
|
84 |
Juniorinnen 15-18 |
Schurik, Lea
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
Herren 60 |
Schwamborn, Hans
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
43 |
14303398 |
|
86 |
Herren 50 |
Schäfer, Jochen
|
|
|
|
54 |
15403232 |
|
87 |
Herren |
Speer, Martin
|
TCOH |
|
|
|
17701800 |
|
88 |
Damen |
Terhorst, Carlotta
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
93 |
29304822 |
|
89 |
Herren |
Terhorst, Niklas
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
93 |
19300151 |
|
90 |
Juniorinnen 15-18 |
Tomasetti, Chiara
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
Herren |
Tomasetti, Julian
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
93 |
19300935 |
|
92 |
Mixed |
Tomasetti/Tomasetti
|
Marienburger SC/TC RW Overath |
|
|
63/ |
16300348/ |
|
93 |
Mixed |
Tomasetti/Trompetter
|
TC RW Overath/TV Forsbach |
|
|
94/95 |
19400405/29503688 |
|
94 |
Damen |
Trompetter, Giannina Sophie
|
TV Forsbach |
|
|
95 |
29503688 |
|
95 |
Juniorinnen 15-18 |
Trompetter, Giulia
|
TV Forsbach |
|
|
97 |
29701763 |
|
96 |
Herren |
Ulrich, Jan
|
|
|
Absage |
|
18703981 |
|
96 |
Herren 60 |
Wehner, Winfried
|
TC Overath-Heiligenhaus |
|
|
48 |
14803604 |
|
97 |
Herren 50 |
Weiden, Dieter
|
TC Overath-Heiligenhaus |
|
|
52 |
15250029 |
|
98 |
Damen |
Weiner, Daniela
|
TC SR Habbelrath |
|
|
71 |
27101024 |
|
99 |
Herren |
Wester, Claus
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
70 |
17001969 |
|
100 |
Juniorinnen 15-18 |
Woop, Stefanie
|
TC RW Overath |
|
|
94 |
29404280 |
|
101 |
Herren 40 |
Zimmermann, Christoph
|
TC Rot-Weiss Overath |
|
|
66 |
16602529 |
|
102 |
Herren 40 |
Zöllner, Frank
|
TCRW-Overath |
|
|
62 |
16202793 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|