|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
|
HUTA GALUNG, Jesse
|
NED |
274 |
|
|
18502011 |
|
2 |
|
SEIFERT, Stefan
|
GER |
306 |
|
|
18507152 |
|
3 |
|
NETUSCHIL, Marvin
|
GER |
625 |
|
|
19101773 |
|
4 |
|
VON MASSOW, George
|
GER |
648 |
|
|
19002056 |
|
5 |
|
SATRAL, Jan
|
CZE |
668 |
|
|
19052627 |
|
6 |
|
BLECHA, Jan
|
CZE |
691 |
|
|
18908247 |
|
7 |
|
REINWEIN, Sami
|
GER |
724 |
|
|
19200369 |
|
8 |
|
FIDIRKO, Nikolai
|
BLR |
729 |
|
87 |
18702687 |
|
9 |
|
DINSLAKEN, Maximilian
|
GER |
756 |
|
|
19200211 |
|
10 |
|
SUM, Davy
|
FRA |
809 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
WAITE, Richard
|
GER |
842 |
|
|
19002078 |
|
12 |
|
KUNCIK, Jan
|
CZE |
851 |
|
|
19301307 |
|
13 |
|
THURNER, David
|
GER |
852 |
|
|
19002077 |
|
14 |
|
PIEROT, Matthew
|
NED |
872 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
FALLERT, Florian
|
GER |
904 |
|
|
19200411 |
|
16 |
|
GROLL, Teri
|
FRA |
942 |
|
|
19253551 |
|
17 |
|
PROPST, Bjorn
|
AUT |
942 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
ZYNGA, Lennart
|
GER |
1010 |
|
|
19100095 |
|
19 |
|
SCHONENBERG, Tom
|
GER |
1182 |
|
|
19101732 |
|
20 |
|
STANEK, Robin
|
CZE |
1288 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
19555663 |
|
21 |
|
WAGNER, Bastian
|
GER |
1322 |
|
|
19400281 |
|
22 |
|
MARTERER, Maximilian
|
GER |
1386 |
Wildcard HF |
|
19500219 |
|
23 |
|
REICHELT, Timon
|
GER |
1386 |
Wildcard HF |
|
18900176 |
|
24 |
|
SUC, Dominik
|
CZE |
1398 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
|
|
25 |
|
PEL, David
|
NED |
1832 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
|
|
26 |
|
BARTH, Florian
|
GER |
|
Quali-Sieger |
|
18900299 |
|
27 |
|
BRINKMAN, Nils
|
GER |
|
Quali-Sieger |
|
|
|
28 |
|
KLASEN, Friedrich
|
GER |
|
Wildcard HF |
|
19200205 |
|
29 |
|
ROUTA, Marek
|
CZE |
|
Quali-Sieger |
|
|
|
30 |
|
RUEPKE, Lukas
|
GER |
|
Quali-Sieger |
|
19300391 |
|
31 |
|
SCHUTT, Leon
|
GER |
|
Quali-Sieger |
|
|
|
32 |
|
USTER, Christoph
|
GER |
|
Wildcard HF |
|
18802532 |
|
Qualifikation |
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
33 [1] |
|
STANEK, Robin
|
CZE |
1288 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
19555663 |
|
34 [2] |
|
SUC, Dominik
|
CZE |
1398 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
|
|
35 [3] |
|
BAUVY, Romain
|
FRA |
1442 |
|
|
|
|
36 [4] |
|
DE WEERDT, Olaf
|
BEL |
1523 |
|
|
18750100 |
|
37 [5] |
|
CHOINSKI, Jan
|
GER |
1674 |
|
|
19650307 |
|
38 [6] |
|
KAHLKE, Jannis
|
GER |
1832 |
|
|
19400530 |
|
39 [7] |
|
PEL, David
|
NED |
1832 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
|
|
40 [8] |
|
TCHOUTAKIAN, Maxime
|
FRA |
1832 |
|
|
|
|
41 [9] |
|
MAJCHROWICZ, Adam
|
POL |
1881 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
BARTH, Florian
|
GER |
|
Quali-Sieger |
|
18900299 |
|
43 |
|
BEUTLER, Tim
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
BRINKMAN, Nils
|
GER |
|
Quali-Sieger |
|
|
|
45 |
|
DE JONG, Stefan
|
NED |
|
|
|
19109908 |
|
46 |
|
ERNST, Nicolas
|
GER |
|
|
|
18607910 |
|
47 |
|
FORCHAP, David Chaplefeh
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
GELHARDT, Luca
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
HOLZEN, Nikolas
|
GER |
|
WC Quali |
|
|
|
50 |
|
KOSTIN, Viktor
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
MICHAELIS, Thorben
|
GER |
|
|
|
19409726 |
|
52 |
|
MILLINGTON-HERRMAN, Brendon
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
NOVOTNY, David
|
GER |
|
|
|
19400775 |
|
54 |
|
OLGUIN, Nicolas Daniel
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
PASHAYAN, Daniel
|
RUS |
|
|
|
19652447 |
|
56 |
|
PESICKA, Marek
|
CZE |
|
|
|
19400344 |
|
57 |
|
PETERS, Flemming
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
RAUCH, FELIX
|
GER |
|
|
|
19753283 |
|
59 |
|
RIVCHIN, Igor
|
UZB |
|
|
|
19300879 |
|
60 |
|
ROUTA, Marek
|
CZE |
|
Quali-Sieger |
|
|
|
61 |
|
RUEPKE, Lukas
|
GER |
|
Quali-Sieger |
|
19300391 |
|
62 |
|
SCHRAMM, Joshua
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
SCHUTT, Leon
|
GER |
|
Quali-Sieger |
|
|
|
64 |
|
SENKBEIL, Marc
|
GER |
|
|
|
18100024 |
|
65 |
|
SIMON, Frantisek
|
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
STRAKA, Andre
|
GER |
|
|
|
18900478 |
|
67 |
|
STRUNK, Benjamin
|
GER |
|
|
|
19200712 |
|
68 |
|
THURAU, Urs
|
GER |
|
|
|
19554108 |
|
69 |
|
WEIL, Ramon
|
GER |
|
|
|
19400664 |
|
70 |
|
WEYHAUSEN, Arnd
|
GER |
|
|
|
19300122 |
|
71 |
|
WEYHAUSEN, Julian
|
GER |
|
WC Quali |
|
|
|
72 |
|
WILLEMS, Johann
|
GER |
|
|
|
19501018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|