|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Appelhoff/Makalowski
|
TC Grün-Weiß Bochum e.V. |
19998 |
|
66/59 |
26600398/25900652 |
|
2 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Babiel Grandtke/Manshausen
|
DSC Preußen Duisburg/TC Grün-Weiß Bochum |
19998 |
Quali-Sieger |
59/ |
/ |
|
3 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Bolz/Cristoph
|
TC Grün-Weiß Bochum/TC Grün-Weiß Bochum e.V. |
19998 |
|
56/61 |
/ |
|
4 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Brück/Zuhl
|
TG Friederika Bochum |
19998 |
|
60/58 |
26000676/25800373 |
|
5 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Brüning/Stieglbauer
|
TC Rotthausen |
19998 |
|
55/51 |
25501020/ |
|
6 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Böhm/Heuter
|
TC Grün-Weiß Bochum/TC Grün-Weiß Bochum e.V. |
19998 |
|
58/44 |
/24401055 |
|
7 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
d Arachart-Schultze/Kreinegger
|
TC Grün-Weiß Bochum |
9999 |
|
65/67 |
/ |
|
8 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Dragon/Pieper
|
TC Grün-Weiß Bochum |
19998 |
|
59/62 |
25900786/26100716 |
|
9 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Due/Vodica
|
TC Friederika |
9999 |
Quali-Sieger |
48/ |
24800561/ |
|
10 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Fahl/Gottowik-Höfling
|
TC Friederika |
19998 |
|
52/ |
/ |
|
11 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Francis/Hornberger-Trippel
|
TC Parkhaus |
19998 |
|
59/54 |
25900082/ |
|
12 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Frijus-Plessen, Dr./Riedl
|
Hertener TC |
19998 |
|
62/41 |
26200748/24100646 |
|
13 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Heyer/Niedzwecki
|
TC Grün-Weiß Bochum e.V. |
19998 |
|
60/49 |
26000272/ |
|
14 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Hilsmann/Korten
|
TC Südpark |
19998 |
|
64/65 |
26401015/26500729 |
|
15 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Hoffmann/Reimann
|
TC Grün-Weiß Bochum |
19998 |
|
84/79 |
/ |
|
16 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Knodel/Stefanov
|
TC Grün-Weiß Bochum |
19998 |
|
72/66 |
/26600706 |
|
17 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Kraus/Weinz
|
TC Südpark Bochum |
19998 |
|
66/67 |
/ |
|
18 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Kröger/Neuhaus
|
Hertener TC |
19998 |
|
64/64 |
26400160/26400746 |
|
19 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Mazcura/Wiedemann
|
Hertener TC |
9999 |
|
59/67 |
25900656/26700772 |
|
20 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Müller/Willhardt
|
TG 49 Bochum |
19998 |
|
51/58 |
/25800335 |
|
21 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Nell/Sechtin
|
TC Grün-Weiß Bochum e.V. |
19998 |
|
65/62 |
/ |
|
22 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Peiper/Winkelmann
|
TC Südpark |
9999 |
Quali-Sieger |
60/60 |
/ |
|
23 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Pesch/Rausch
|
TC Grün-Weiß Bochum |
19998 |
|
89/87 |
/ |
|
24 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Pesch/Steinbeck
|
TC Grün-Weiß Bochum |
19998 |
|
60/43 |
/ |
|
25 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Retzlaff/Zabback
|
TC Grün-Weiß Bochum/TC Grün-Weiß Bochum e.V. |
19998 |
|
61/64 |
/ |
|
26 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Rietdorf/Schäfer
|
TC Südpark |
19998 |
Quali-Sieger |
80/83 |
28000687/ |
|
27 |
Mannschaft Damen Doppel |
Schossow/Zimmermann
|
TC Grün-Weiß Bochum e.V. |
19998 |
|
61/63 |
26100526/26300730 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|