| Finale | Sieger |
|
Oetinger Karl-Heinz Glehner TC 1977 e.V.)14
|
|
| 101 | |
|
Koslowski Manfred Tennisclub Vennhausen e.V.)17
|
6:4 6:0 |
| | |
|
Knezevic Ivica Wesselinger THC Kronenbusch)17
|
|
| 102 | |
|
Krüssmann Albert TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V.)17
|
6:7 6:4 10:8 |
| | |
|
Schmitt Sigmar Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V.)18
|
|
| 103 | |
|
Rouch Jean TSV Meerbusch e.V. TA)19
|
6:0 6:4 |
| | |
|
Pollmeyer Bernhard DJK Germania Hoisten 1924 e.V. TA)19
|
|
| 104 | |
|
Bergstein Ulrich TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA)20
|
3:6 6:4 10:4 |
| | |
|
Funcke Jürgen Tennisclub 82 e.V. Erkrath)20
|
|
| 105 | |
|
Schiefer Ulrich Glehner TC 1977 e.V.)20
|
7:6 6:3 |
| | |
|
Kretschmer Andreas Turn- und Sportverein Meerbusch e.V. (1138))20
|
|
| 106 | |
|
Webers Wilhelm TC Strümp e.V.)20
|
6:4 6:2 |
| | |
|
Rüsing Bernhard TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V.)22
|
|
| 107 | |
|
Dyrda Klaus TSV Meerbusch e. V.)23
|
6:2 6:3 |
| | |
|
Schaefer Harald Tennisclub Vennhausen e.V.)22
|
|
| 108 | |
|
Dyrda Klaus TSV Meerbusch e. V.)23
|
6:4 2:3 Aufgabe |
| | |
|
Oetinger Karl-Heinz Glehner TC 1977 e.V.)14
|
|
| 109 | |
|
Knezevic Ivica Wesselinger THC Kronenbusch)17
|
7:6 6:3 |
| | |
|
Koslowski Manfred Tennisclub Vennhausen e.V.)17
|
|
| 110 | |
|
Schmitt Sigmar Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V.)18
|
2:6 6:1 10:4 |
| | |
|
Krüssmann Albert TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V.)17
|
|
| 111 | |
|
Pollmeyer Bernhard DJK Germania Hoisten 1924 e.V. TA)19
|
6:4 6:0 |
| | |
|
Rouch Jean TSV Meerbusch e.V. TA)19
|
|
| 112 | |
|
Funcke Jürgen Tennisclub 82 e.V. Erkrath)20
|
6:3 6:1 |
| | |
|
Bergstein Ulrich TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA)20
|
|
| 113 | |
|
Kretschmer Andreas Turn- und Sportverein Meerbusch e.V. (1138))20
|
6:2 6:2 |
| | |
|
Schiefer Ulrich Glehner TC 1977 e.V.)20
|
|
| 114 | |
|
Rüsing Bernhard TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V.)22
|
6:7 Aufgabe |
| | |
|
Webers Wilhelm TC Strümp e.V.)20
|
|
| 115 | |
|
Schaefer Harald Tennisclub Vennhausen e.V.)22
|
3:6 6:3 10:8 |
| | |
|
|
|
| 116 | |
|
|
|
| | |