|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifikation Gruppe 1 | Rothkopf L. 99 | Rees L. | Müller L. | Arenz Andrade I. | 21053791 | Rothkopf, Lilly (TC 74 Hochdorf e.V.)99
| XXXXXXXX | 16:20 | 9:20 | 20:16 | 11085514 | Rees, Levi (Tennis-Club Waltershofen e.V.)
| 20:16 | XXXXXXXX | 12:20 | 20:15 | 11090398 | Müller, Lukas (TC74 Hochdorf)
| 20:9 | 20:12 | XXXXXXXX | 20:12 | | Arenz Andrade, Ivo (TC Waltershofen)
| 16:20 | 15:20 | 12:20 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Müller, Lukas (TC74 Hochdorf) | 6:0 | 3:0 | 60:33 | 2 | Rees, Levi (Tennis-Club Waltershofen e.V.) | 4:2 | 2:1 | 52:51 | 3 | Rothkopf, Lilly (TC 74 Hochdorf e.V.)99 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 45:56 | 4 | Arenz Andrade, Ivo (TC Waltershofen) | 0:6 | 0:3 | 43:60 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 2 | Hartmann H. 99 | Ebner J. | Glöckler H. 99 | 11088100 | Hartmann, Hannes (TC 74 Hochdorf e.V.)99
| XXXXXXXX | 15:20 | 20:17 | 21200667 | Ebner, Julia (TC Grün-Weiß Ihringen e.V.)
| 20:15 | XXXXXXXX | 11:20 | 11154714 | Glöckler, Henri (Tennis-Club Waltershofen e.V.)99
| 17:20 | 20:11 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Glöckler, Henri (Tennis-Club Waltershofen e.V.)99 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 37:31 | 2 | Hartmann, Hannes (TC 74 Hochdorf e.V.)99 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 35:37 | 3 | Ebner, Julia (TC Grün-Weiß Ihringen e.V.) | 2:2 | 1:1 | 31:35 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 3 | Könitzer T. | Henninger O. 99 | Puzigaca M. 99 | Herchenbach M. 23 | 21053873 | Könitzer, Theresa (TC Grün-Weiß Ihringen e.V.)
| XXXXXXXX | 20:11 | 20:14 | 13:20 | 11201097 | Henninger, Oskar (TC 74 Hochdorf e.V.)99
| 11:20 | XXXXXXXX | 6:20 | 10:20 | 21053790 | Puzigaca, Maria (TC 74 Hochdorf e.V.)99
| 14:20 | 20:6 | XXXXXXXX | 8:20 | 11200063 | Herchenbach, Mateo (SV Solvay Freiburg e.V.)23
| 20:13 | 20:10 | 20:8 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Herchenbach, Mateo (SV Solvay Freiburg e.V.)23 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 60:31 | 2 | Könitzer, Theresa (TC Grün-Weiß Ihringen e.V.) | 4:2 | 2:1 | 53:45 | 3 | Puzigaca, Maria (TC 74 Hochdorf e.V.)99 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 42:46 | 4 | Henninger, Oskar (TC 74 Hochdorf e.V.)99 | 0:6 | 0:3 | 27:60 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 4 | Eberhard S. | Capuano S. 99 | Hartmann T. | Scholl P. | 21201296 | Eberhard, Soey (TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V.)
| XXXXXXXX | 7:20 | 20:16 | 8:20 | 11200756 | Capuano, Sean Patrick (TC Grün-Weiß Ihringen e.V.)99
| 20:7 | XXXXXXXX | 20:2 | 14:20 | 11300738 | Hartmann, Theo (TC74 Hochdorf)
| 16:20 | 2:20 | XXXXXXXX | 7:20 | 11085462 | Scholl, Paul (TC Grün-Weiß Ihringen e.V.)
| 20:8 | 20:14 | 20:7 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Scholl, Paul (TC Grün-Weiß Ihringen e.V.) | 6:0 | 3:0 | 60:29 | 2 | Capuano, Sean Patrick (TC Grün-Weiß Ihringen e.V.)99 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 54:29 | 3 | Eberhard, Soey (TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V.) | 2:4 | 1:2 | 35:56 | 4 | Hartmann, Theo (TC74 Hochdorf) | 0:6 | 0:3 | 25:60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|