|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Naow, Hazem (Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß)114A 1
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Naow H. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Lotter-Becker L. |
|
|
| | | | 3 König J. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Wette C. |
|
Cieslik, Christoph (TV Grün-Weiß Dransdorf) 13
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | 5 Dietel M. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Berning T. |
|
Masterson, Max Johannes (TC 80 Gummersbach) 12
|
ohne Spiel | | | | 7 Avetisyan M. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Weil R. |
|
Tillger, Tom (Netzballverein e.V. 1898) 5
|
| | 3:6 6:4 10:4 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Bosch, Julian (TC RW Troisdorf) 2
|
6:3 6:0 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Gitschel, Jona (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.) 10
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Dietel, Maximilian (TF Grün-Weiß Bergisch Gladbach 75)354 1
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Bosch J. | |
|
Wette, Cornell (TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V.)273 1
|
| | | 6:3 6:2 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
Klass, Sidney (TC BG Bonn-Beuel) 9
|
6:0 6:3 | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Terhorst, Niklas (Bremer Tennis-Verein von 1896) 3
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Soendgen, David (TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf) 10
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Tomasetti, Fabio (TC GG Bensberg)99999 6
|
| | 6:4 6:0 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Malejka, Louis ( Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss)675 3
|
6:0 4:6 10:8 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Sieckmann, Fynn (Uhlenhorster Hockey Club) 6
|
| 7:5 4:6 14:12 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Berning, Tobias (TC rot weiss Hagen)378 1
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
König J. 178 [3] |
|
Weil, Ramon (KHTC Blau Weiß)643 1
|
| | | | 6:2 6:3 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Kellershohn, Marc (TC 80 Gummersbach) 2
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Brix, Jan (TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst) 11
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Isermann, Jan-Erik (TC Grün-Weiß Leer) 7
|
6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Weiden, Nicola (TC 80 Gummersbach) 7
|
| | 4:6 6:3 11:9 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Loosen, Tim (TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf) 8
|
6:3 7:5 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Pashayan, Daniel (Hansa-Dortmund) 2
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
König, Jonas (Oldenburger TeV)178 1
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Avetisyan, Michael (TC GW Aachen)481 1
|
| | | 6:3 6:1 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Jülich, Vincent (TC 80 Gummersbach) 2
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Caspari, Arnd (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen) 2
|
| 2:6 6:1 10:6 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Riedel, Marius (TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf) 13
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Zens, Max (Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V.)672 1
|
| | 7:6 6:0 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Twardy, Niklas (TC 80 Gummersbach) 2
|
6:4 6:0 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Lotter-Becker, Lars (Bonner THV)128 1
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|