|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Krug, Thomas (Bonner THV)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Krug T. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Avetisyan M. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Dietel M. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Rink M. |
|
Masterson, Max Johannes (TC 80 Gummersbach)
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | 5 Martin L. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Fioravanti D. |
|
Löchterfeld, Nils (Dortmunder TK RW 98 )
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | 7 Iwere P. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Heintze B. |
|
Dernbach, Adrian (TTC Brauweiler)
|
| | 6:3 6:1 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Gläßer, Florian (TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar)
|
0:6 7:6 10:6 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Kecojevic, Mihailo (TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar)
|
| 6:3 6:0 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Iwere, Promise (TC Neuwied)
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Fioravanti D. [6] | |
|
Rink, Maximilian (TC RW Giessen)
|
| | | ohne Spiel | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Walz, Max (Rot-Weiß Hangelar)
|
| 6:2 3:6 10:4 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Mix, Yannik (Tc Ville)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Dietel, Valentin (TF GW Berg. Gladb. 75)
|
| | 4:6 6:3 10:8 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Voigtländer-Tetzner, Albert (TC Wetzlar 1912 e.V.)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Pauly, Nils (TK-Kurhaus aachen)
|
| 7:5 6:4 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Fioravanti, Daniel (TC Wilgersdorf)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Assion Y. |
|
Martin, Lars (TTC Brauweiler)
|
| | | | 6:1 6:1 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Soendgen, David (TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf)
|
| 6:3 7:5 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Kocharyan, Aram (TF 1980 Oppen)
|
6:2 6:7 10:6 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Assion, Yannick (Marienburger SC)
|
| | 6:1 6:2 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Brix, Jan (TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 4:6 3:0 Aufgabe | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Dietel, Maximilian (TF Grün-Weiß Bergisch Gladbach 75)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Heintze, Benedikt (TC 80 Gummersbach)
|
| | | 6:3 3:1 Aufgabe | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Mindlin, Ilja (TTVG GW 1928 Eil)
|
7:6 6:4 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Zirden, Björn (E T U F e.V., Tennisriege)
|
| 6:3 7:6 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Loosen, Tim (TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Pfeiffer, Ben (Lüdenscheider TV 1899)
|
| | 6:4 6:2 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Schmidt, Erik (TC Haus Rott)
|
4:6 6:0 10:4 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 7:5 6:4 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Avetisyan, Michael (TC GW Aachen)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|