|
|
|
|
|
|
| Wolzen D. | Scheper A. | Zolper M. | Schiffer M. | Fallmann J. | Bender K. | de Lange D. | Kortylewski T. | Werk R. | Hock M. | Schraetz P. | Jost M. | Frye S. | Lambert T. | Ewers B. | Weber W. | 16251593 | Wolzen, Dieter (TC 82 Erkrath e.V.)
| XXXXXXXX | | o.A. ohne Spiel | | | | | | 0:6 4:6 | | | | | | | | 16750376 | Scheper, Andreas (TC Hilden e.V.)
| | XXXXXXXX | Wertung:0:0 | | | | | 6:2 4:6 6:10 | | | | 1:6 3:6 | | | | | 16551769 | Zolper, Michael (TSG Solingen e.V.)
| o.A. ohne Spiel | Wertung:0:0 | XXXXXXXX | Wertung:0:0 | Wertung:0:0 | Wertung:0:0 | Wertung:0:0 | Wertung:0:0 | Wertung:0:0 | Wertung:0:0 | Wertung:0:0 | Wertung:0:0 | Wertung:0:0 | Wertung:0:0 | 0:6 Wertung:0:0 | Wertung:0:0 | 17451161 | Schiffer, Marc (TC Bovert e.V. (1042))
| | | Wertung:0:0 | XXXXXXXX | | | 6:2 6:3 | | | | | | | 6:2 6:1 | | | 17302149 | Fallmann, Jörg (TC Gerresheim e.V.)
| | | Wertung:0:0 | | XXXXXXXX | | 0:6 1:6 | | | | 1:6 7:5 10:7 | | | | | | 16603450 | Bender, Klaus (TC Ohligs)
| | | Wertung:0:0 | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | 16853119 | de Lange, Dominik (TC Rot -Weiss Düsseldorf)
| | | Wertung:0:0 | 2:6 3:6 | 6:0 6:1 | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | 16551553 | Kortylewski, Thomas (TSG Solingen e.V.)
| | 2:6 6:4 10:6 | Wertung:0:0 | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | 2:6 1:6 | | 16652667 | Werk, Rüdiger (Merscheider TV)
| 6:0 6:4 | | Wertung:0:0 | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | 5:7 4:6 | 17159590 | Hock, Markus (Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V.)
| | | Wertung:0:0 | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | 2:6 0:6 | | 2:6 2:6 | | | | 17602686 | Schraetz, Peter (TC Viktoria Köln)
| | | Wertung:0:0 | | 6:1 5:7 7:10 | | | | | 6:2 6:0 | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | 17402300 | Jost, Marco (TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf)
| | 6:1 6:3 | Wertung:0:0 | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | 2:6 6:1 4:10 | | | | 16903085 | Frye, Stefan (Tennisclub Angertal e.V.)
| | | Wertung:0:0 | | | | | | | 6:2 6:2 | | 6:2 1:6 10:4 | XXXXXXXX | | | | 17002634 | Lambert, Thiemo (uS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (1045))
| | | Wertung:0:0 | 2:6 1:6 | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | 6:2 6:0 | 18350939 | Ewers, Bastian (TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen 1887 e.V., TA)
| | | 6:0 Wertung:0:0 | | | | | 6:2 6:1 | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | 17502172 | Weber, Wolfgang (TC Rot-Weiß Frimmersdorf-Neurath e.V. (1009))
| | | Wertung:0:0 | | | | | | 7:5 6:4 | | | | | 2:6 0:6 | | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Schiffer, Marc (TC Bovert e.V. (1042)) | 4:0 | 4:0 | 24:8 | 2 | Frye, Stefan (Tennisclub Angertal e.V.) | 4:0 | 4:1 | 29:16 | 3 | Ewers, Bastian (TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen 1887 e.V., TA) | 2:0 | 2:0 | 12:3 | 4 | Schraetz, Peter (TC Viktoria Köln) | 2:2 | 3:2 | 30:20 | 5 | Jost, Marco (TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf) | 2:2 | 3:2 | 24:21 | 6 | Werk, Rüdiger (Merscheider TV) | 2:2 | 2:2 | 21:17 | 7 | de Lange, Dominik (TC Rot -Weiss Düsseldorf) | 2:2 | 2:2 | 17:13 | 8 | Lambert, Thiemo (uS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (1045)) | 2:2 | 2:2 | 15:14 | 9 | Weber, Wolfgang (TC Rot-Weiß Frimmersdorf-Neurath e.V. (1009)) | 2:2 | 2:2 | 15:21 | 10 | Kortylewski, Thomas (TSG Solingen e.V.) | 2:2 | 2:3 | 21:28 | 11 | Fallmann, Jörg (TC Gerresheim e.V.) | 2:2 | 2:3 | 19:30 | 12 | Bender, Klaus (TC Ohligs) | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 13 | Wolzen, Dieter (TC 82 Erkrath e.V.) | 0:2 | 0:2 | 4:12 | 14 | Scheper, Andreas (TC Hilden e.V.) | 0:4 | 1:4 | 20:30 | 15 | Hock, Markus (Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V.) | 0:4 | 0:4 | 6:24 | 16 | Zolper, Michael (TSG Solingen e.V.) | 0:30 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|