|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Ettler, Manuel (TV Huchem-Stammeln e.V.)7
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Ettler M. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Urselmann S. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Figgemeier S. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Kalinka P. |
|
Fink, Franz (TC RW Jülich)8
|
| 7:5 6:2 | | | 5 Schiffer K. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Frank C. |
|
Hartmann, Tobias (SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel)11
|
6:3 6:0 | | | | 7 Lenßen M. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Schrödel A. |
|
Kaul, Gregor (VKC Köln)11
|
| | 2:6 6:4 10:8 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Meurer, Michael (TC Rot-Weiß Jülich)9
|
6:3 4:6 10:1 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Petschellies, Harald (TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206))13
|
| 6:4 6:4 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Schrödel, Alexander (Kölner TG Blau-Gold)8
|
6:4 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Kalinka P. 7 [4] | |
|
Kalinka, Patrick (TC BW Türnich 1965 e.v.)7
|
| | | 6:2 6:0 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Heinen, Sascha (TC Nörvenich 1974 e.V.)11
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Mölls, Stefan (THC Brühl)10
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Abro, Stacy (TC Rheindahlen e.V.)9
|
| | 7:5 6:3 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Bergrath, Stephan (TC RW Königsdorf)10
|
6:4 5:7 14:12 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Schiffer, Kai (TC Blau-Weiss Türnich)7
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Figgemeier S. 7 [3] |
|
Frank, Christian (TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich)7
|
| | | | 7:5 6:4 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Söntgen, Michael (TC Hersel-Widdig e.V.)11
|
| 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Wallraf, Mirco (TC BW Türnich 1965 e.v.)8
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Hemmerle, Boris (TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919)9
|
| | 6:3 6:1 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Korr, Stefan (TC RW Königsdorf)16
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 4:6 7:6 11:9 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Figgemeier, Stephan (TC Lövenich)7
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Lenßen, Marcel (TV Lobberich 1861 e.V., TA)7
|
| | | 6:1 6:2 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Hanrath, Stefan (TC RW Alsdorf)9
|
| 6:4 6:4 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Gerlach, Sebastian (TC BW Türnich)10
|
6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Prause, Rainer (Rodenkirchener TC)8
|
| | 5:7 7:6 10:5 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Seifert, Daniel (TC Hersel- Widdig)12
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 4:6 6:3 10:7 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Urselmann, Stephan (TC BW Türnich)7
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|