|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Hoinka, Heinz (TC GG Bensberg)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Hoinka H. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Schmid-Hoberg C. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Ganser W. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Zdanovec M. |
|
Behrend, Erich (TC RS Neubrück)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | 5 Kierdorf G. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Maxfield H. |
|
Katzemich, Dieter (TV Dellbrück)
|
5:3 Aufgabe | | | | 7 Kaiser K. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Schroll W. |
|
Nosber, Peter (Kölner TC GW)
|
| | ohne Spiel | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Inel, Dan (TC Colonius)
|
6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Maxfield, Horst (TC Hoffnungsthal)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Hoinka H. [1] | |
|
Zdanovec, Manfred (Kölner TG BG)
|
| | | 6:0 6:2 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Kriegel, Michael (TC GW Dellbrück)
|
| 6:2 6:1 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Laß, Hans (TC Viktoria Köln e.V.)
|
6:3 7:6 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Kloetzer, Sieghart (TC Viktoria Köln e.V.)
|
| | ohne Spiel m.A. | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Heinen, Manfred (TC BG Kleineichen)
|
2:6 3:6 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 1:6 6:3 12:10 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Kierdorf, Günter (Blau Weiß Hand)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Schmid-Hoberg C. [2] |
|
Kaiser, Klaus (TG Leverkusen)
|
| | | | 6:4 7:5 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Kessler, Manfred (TC Mülheim)
|
6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Strang, Wolfgang (TV Dellbrück)
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Stachelhaus, Manfred (BTC BW Kürten)
|
6:0 2:6 10:8 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Elfgen, Helmut (TC BW Lülsdorf)
|
| | 6:2 6:7 10:8 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Busch, Günter (TV Dellbrück)
|
6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Schmid-Hoberg, Christian (THC Brühl)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Schroll, Willi (VKC Köln)
|
| | | 6:1 6:1 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Kausemann, Reiner (thc-hürth)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Walterscheidt, Karl-Heinz (TV Dellbrück)
|
| 4:6 7:6 13:11 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Gilles, Edgar (TC-Grün-Weiss Dellbrück)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Urbanek, Bernd (Kölner TG BG)
|
| | 1:6 6:1 12:10 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Pansing, Eckhard (TC Viktoria Köln e.V.)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 3:6 10:1 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Ganser, Wolfgang (Eschweiler TC BG)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|