|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Schmidt, Patrick (TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V.)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Schmidt P. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Hendrischke T. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Bickel F. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Reitmeir T. |
|
Zimmermann, Joel (TC Rot-Weiß Staufen e.V.)
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | 5 Tecklenborg J. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Kost J. |
|
Veit, Tobias (Tennisclub Reute e.V.)
|
6:0 6:3 | | | | 7 Lombardo D. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Bongarth J. |
|
Holz, Rico (TC Denzlingen e.V.)
|
| | 6:1 6:1 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Kaufmann, Aahron (TC Mundingen e.V.)
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 7:5 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Kost, Jonas (Polizei-Sportverein Freiburg e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Reitmeir, Torben (TC Rot-Weiß Waldkirch e.V.)
|
| | | 6:1 6:2 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Münch, Paul (Polizei-Sportverein Freiburg e.V.)
|
| 0:6 6:3 10:5 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Weber, Michael (TC Denzlingen e.V.)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Berg, Niklas (Tennisverein Stegen e.V.)
|
| | 7:6 6:2 10:5 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Berg, Lennart (TC Rot-Weiß Staufen e.V.)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Lombardo, Davide (Tennisclub Dietenbachpark e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Schmidt P. [1] |
|
Tecklenborg, Julian (Tennisclub Umkirch e.V.)
|
| | | | 6:1 6:0 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Metzger, Michael (Tennisclub Reute e.V.)
|
| 6:4 6:7 10:6 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Schultis, Patrick (TC Rot-Weiß 69 Karlsdorf e.V.)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Krebs, Konstantin (TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen)
|
| | 6:3 6:4 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Lehmann, Lars (TTC Nonnenweier e.V., Abt. Tennis)
|
6:3 7:5 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 0:6 6:1 10:8 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Bickel, Fabian (Sport-Club Freiburg e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Hendrischke T. [2] | |
|
Bongarth, Johannes (TC Denzlingen e.V.)
|
| | | 6:2 7:6 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Meisner, Finn (TC Schallstadt-Wolfenweiler eV)
|
| 7:5 6:7 10:7 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Boch, Henri (TC Rot-Weiß Staufen e.V.)
|
1:6 6:2 12:10 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Nadler, Maximilian (TC Mundingen e.V.)
|
| | 6:3 6:2 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Kopp, Johannes (TC Endingen e.V.)
|
6:2 7:5 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Hendrischke, Tom (TC Schallstadt-Wolfenweiler eV)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|