|
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifikation Gruppe 1 | Krohnen-Dauser L. | Weinsheimer P. | Schwarzer F. | 29400320 | Krohnen-Dauser, Lisa (Kahlenberger HTC)
(1) | XXXXXXXX | 6:0 7:5 | 4:6 5:7 | 29400656 | Weinsheimer, Patrice (TC Lese GW Köln)
| 0:6 5:7 | XXXXXXXX | 4:6 4:6 | 29101055 | Schwarzer, Fiona (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
| 6:4 7:5 | 6:4 6:4 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Schwarzer, Fiona (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen) | 4:0 | 4:0 | 25:17 | 2 | Krohnen-Dauser, Lisa (Kahlenberger HTC) (1) | 2:2 | 2:2 | 22:18 | 3 | Weinsheimer, Patrice (TC Lese GW Köln) | 0:4 | 0:4 | 13:25 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 2 | Krohnen-Dauser S. | Stibe B. | Illjuk A. | Schulz F. | 29100243 | Krohnen-Dauser, Sarah (Lintorfer TC)
(2) | XXXXXXXX | 3:6 7:5 7:6 | ohne Spiel | 6:2 6:2 | 29200595 | Stibe, Bernadette (TG Nord am Lantz'schen Park)
| 6:3 5:7 6:7 | XXXXXXXX | ohne Spiel | 3:6 6:1 3:6 | 29000553 | Illjuk, Anastasia (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
| ohne Spiel | ohne Spiel | XXXXXXXX | 1:6 1:6 Wertung:0:0 | 29200263 | Schulz, Franka Kristin (TC Grün-Weiß Herne)
(4) | 2:6 2:6 | 6:3 1:6 6:3 | 6:1 6:1 Wertung:0:0 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Krohnen-Dauser, Sarah (Lintorfer TC) (2) | 4:0 | 4:1 | 29:21 | 2 | Schulz, Franka Kristin (TC Grün-Weiß Herne) (4) | 2:2 | 2:3 | 17:24 | 3 | Stibe, Bernadette (TG Nord am Lantz'schen Park) | 0:4 | 2:4 | 29:30 | 4 | Illjuk, Anastasia (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen) | 0:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 3 | Mertens J. | Knippert N. | Rabus-Schneider S. | Liava C. | 29300241 | Mertens, Jessica (TC Sportpark Moers-Asberg)
(3) | XXXXXXXX | 7:5 6:1 | 6:3 4:6 6:3 | ohne Spiel | 29650379 | Knippert, Nina (TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken)
| 5:7 1:6 | XXXXXXXX | 4:6 3:6 | 6:4 6:2 Wertung:0:0 | 29000202 | Rabus-Schneider, Sina (MTV Kahlenberg)
| 3:6 6:4 3:6 | 6:4 6:3 | XXXXXXXX | 6:1 6:2 Wertung:0:0 | 29252972 | Liava, Christina (TC GW Silschede)
| ohne Spiel | 4:6 2:6 Wertung:0:0 | 1:6 2:6 Wertung:0:0 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Mertens, Jessica (TC Sportpark Moers-Asberg) (3) | 4:0 | 4:1 | 29:18 | 2 | Rabus-Schneider, Sina (MTV Kahlenberg) | 2:2 | 3:2 | 24:23 | 3 | Knippert, Nina (TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken) | 0:4 | 0:4 | 13:25 | 4 | Liava, Christina (TC GW Silschede) | 0:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|