|
|
|
|
|
|
| Finale | Sieger |
|
Schlüter-Becker, Nicole (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)11
|
|
| 101 | |
|
Benninghoff, Dorothee (TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA)11
|
6:2 6:0 |
| | |
|
Schlüter-Becker, Nicole (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)11
|
|
| 102 | |
|
Albrecht, Annette (TC Neuss-Weckhoven e.V.)17
|
6:0 6:1 |
| | |
|
Benninghoff, Dorothee (TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA)11
|
|
| 103 | |
|
Herbertz, Kristiane (TC Vorster Wald e.V. Kaarst)17
|
6:3 6:1 |
| | |
|
Albrecht, Annette (TC Neuss-Weckhoven e.V.)17
|
|
| 104 | |
|
Wrona, Dagmar (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)17
|
6:2 6:3 |
| | |
|
Decker, Kerstin (TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld)17
|
|
| 105 | |
|
Weiser, Petra (TC Blau-Weiß Erkrath 1955 e.V. Erkrath)17
|
6:2 7:5 |
| | |
|
Decker, Kerstin (TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld)17
|
|
| 106 | |
|
Geitz, Anne (TC Mannesmann 1951 e.V.)18
|
6:1 6:4 |
| | |
|
Weiser, Petra (TC Blau-Weiß Erkrath 1955 e.V. Erkrath)17
|
|
| 107 | |
|
Winter, Marion (TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf)17
|
6:3 6:0 |
| | |
|
Winter, Marion (TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf)17
|
|
| 108 | |
|
Distelrath, Elke (Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V.)19
|
6:2 6:4 |
| | |
|
Wrona, Dagmar (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)17
|
|
| 109 | |
|
Kranz, Andrea (TV Rellinghausen e.V. 91/24 e.V. Essen Tennis)20
|
6:0 6:2 |
| | |
|
Herbertz, Kristiane (TC Vorster Wald e.V. Kaarst)17
|
|
| 110 | |
|
Kehler, Karin (TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V.)17
|
6:0 6:1 |
| | |
|
Kehler, Karin (TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V.)17
|
|
| 111 | |
|
Ruhrberg, Marion (Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst e.V., TA)19
|
6:0 6:2 |
| | |
|
Geitz, Anne (TC Mannesmann 1951 e.V.)18
|
|
| 112 | |
|
Gadow-Jestädt, Christine (TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V.)20
|
6:1 6:2 |
| | |
|
Distelrath, Elke (Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V.)19
|
|
| 113 | |
|
Schaller, Angelika (TC Mannesmann 1951 e.V.)23
|
6:2 7:5 |
| | |
|
Ruhrberg, Marion (Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst e.V., TA)19
|
|
| 114 | |
|
Hardt, Dagmar (TC Lörick e.V.)20
|
6:4 5:7 10:7 |
| | |
|
Hardt, Dagmar (TC Lörick e.V.)20
|
|
| 115 | |
|
Knoch, Nicola (TC Homberg-Meiersberg e.V. Ratingen)22
|
6:3 0:6 10:5 |
| | |
|
Gadow-Jestädt, Christine (TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V.)20
|
|
| 116 | |
|
Mai-Goebel, Sabine (TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld)23
|
7:6 6:4 |
| | |
|
Kranz, Andrea (TV Rellinghausen e.V. 91/24 e.V. Essen Tennis)20
|
|
| 117 | |
|
Götze, Gerlinde (Tennisclub Mülheim-Dümpten e.V.)23
|
6:3 6:0 |
| | |
|
Knoch, Nicola (TC Homberg-Meiersberg e.V. Ratingen)22
|
|
| 118 | |
|
Schaller, Angelika (TC Mannesmann 1951 e.V.)23
|
6:4 6:2 |
| | |
|
Götze, Gerlinde (Tennisclub Mülheim-Dümpten e.V.)23
|
|
| 119 | |
|
Mai-Goebel, Sabine (TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld)23
|
6:3 6:0 |
| | |
|
|
|
| 120 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 121 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 122 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 123 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 124 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 125 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 126 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 127 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 128 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 129 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 130 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 131 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 132 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|