| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Röttlingsberger Jannik (TC Marl 33)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Röttlingsberger J. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Kammer N. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Flüggen M. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Schewe M. |
|
Dettloff Tim (TC Rot-Weiß Greven)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | 5 Beckmann D. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 von der Heyden P. |
|
Witten Mark (TC Union Münster)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | 7 Lückemeier L. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Sibbel J. |
|
Fitzon Benjamin (TC BW Ahlen 23)
|
| | 6:0 6:0 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Pertl Linus (Dortmunder TK RW 98)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 7:5 6:2 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
von der Heyden Pablo (TSC Hansa Dortmund)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Schewe Malte (TC Rot-Weiß Gevelsberg)
|
| | | 6:0 6:4 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Fischer Luis (Tc Blau-Weiß 23 Ahlen)
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Kehres Daniel (TC Grün-Weiss Herne/WTV)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Günther Loris (TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn)
|
| | 6:3 6:4 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Grunwald Max (TC Friedr. der Große)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:0 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Sibbel Jan (TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Röttlingsberger J. [1] |
|
Beckmann David (TC Schellenberg)
|
| | | | 6:2 6:3 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Heidari Galan (TC BW Lechenich)
|
| 2:6 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Wolf Martin (TV Kettenkamp)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Ewers Felix (TC Eintracht Dortmund)
|
| | 6:2 6:3 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Altmaier Daniel (TC BW Kamp-Lintfort)
|
6:4 7:5 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:7 7:6 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Flüggen Maximilian (TuS Ickern)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Heidari G. | |
|
Lückemeier Lukas (TC Rot-Weiß Greven)
|
| | | 6:2 6:2 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Stubbe Maik (TuS Ickern)
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Thauern Julian (TC Friedr. der Große)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
|
| | 6:2 6:4 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Bergmann Moritz (RSV Remscheid)
|
| | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Kammer Niklas (TC Blau-Gold Arnsberg)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |