| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Mätschke, Lisa-Marie (Grunewald TC)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Mätschke L. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Fischer A. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Dishkova H. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Herrmann M. |
|
Marjanovic, Aleksandra (TC SCC Berlin)
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | 5 Schneider L. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Gbaguidi C. |
|
|
| | | | 7 Kemkes L. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Schubert L. |
|
Wojtecki, Katrin (Grunewald TC)
|
| | 6:4 6:2 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Scholtisek, Katharina (TC OW Friedrichshagen)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:0 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Kemkes, Laura (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Mätschke L. [1] | |
|
Dishkova, Hristina (TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee)
|
| | | 6:0 1:0 Aufgabe | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Jähnel, Laura (TC Lichtenrade Weiß-Gelb)
|
| 3:6 7:6 6:0 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Przybylska, Julia (HSG Greifswald)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Felde, Pia zum (Olympischer Sport-Club)
|
| | 3:6 6:2 6:4 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Krüger, Alexandra (TC Schwarz-Gold Berlin)
|
7:5 6:2 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Gbaguidi, Camille (LTTC Rot-Weiß Berlin)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Fischer A. [2] |
|
Schneider, Lea (SC SaFo Frankfurt)
|
| | | | 7:5 6:4 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Nguyen Quok, Linh (SC Brandenburg)
|
| 7:5 7:6 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
De Vries-Voß, Samantha (TC OW Friedrichshagen)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
|
| | 6:0 Aufgabe | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Livadaru, Alexsandra (Grunewald TC)
|
| | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Herrmann, Marlene (TC Sandanger Halle)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Schubert, Louisa (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin)
|
| | | 7:6 6:3 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Göbelt, Alexandra (Spok e.V.)
|
| 6:3 6:0 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Sabeshinskaja, Jessica (LTTC Rot-Weiß Berlin)
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Baumgartnere, Diana (TC Berlin-Weißensee)
|
| | 6:2 6:4 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Stephan, Yara (TC BW Dresden Blasewitz)
|
3:6 6:4 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Fischer, Andrea (Leipziger Sport Club 1901)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |