01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
(2)Lux,Andrew(TC Lindau)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(2)Skiba,Rafael(Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)
|
| 6:2 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(8)Damaske,Christoph(TK GG Köln)
|
6:0 6:4 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(5)Cortis,Benjamin(TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919)
|
| | ohne Spiel | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(3)Maucher,Steffen(Münchner Sportclub)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(4)Kreyenhagen,Lars(TG Barmstedt)
|
| 7:6 7:6 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(4)Frese,Henrik(TC Schöneck)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | |
Lux A. | |
|
(3)Schillings,Daniel(Gladbacher HTC e.V.)
|
| | | 6:1 5:7 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(5)Keiwandarian,Baback(Tennisclub Rot-Weiss Essen-Steele e.V.)
|
| 7:5 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(5)von Ritter,Oliver(TC Kaiserswerth e.V. )
|
4:6 6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
()Guthmann,Nils(TC GW Oberkassel)
|
| | 7:5 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(5)Dumrath,Markus(TTVG GW 1928 Porz-Eil)
|
5:7 6:4 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(5)Findeisen,Christian(TC Grün-Weiss Stadtwald e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | |
Behrend T. |
|
(3)Rhomberg,Iwo(VfL Tennis Kamen)
|
| | | | 7:5 6:4 |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(11)Steinacker,Heiko(TC Fredenbruch Brühl)
|
| 6:4 7:6 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(4)Göbel,Dominik(Dortmunder TK RW 98 )
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(5)Cyganek,Marc-Oliver(Tennisverein Süd Bremen)
|
| | 6:1 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(4)Nolte,Thomas(TC Heilbronn am Trappensee 1892)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 4:6 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(5)Behrend,Tomas(TC Schwarz-Weiß Neu-Bottenbroich)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
(4)Hoffmann,Jan Christian(TC GW Oberkassel)
|
| | | 6:1 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(4)Meier,Daniel(Ratinger TC GW)
|
| 4:6 6:3 Aufgabe | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(4)Schüller,Jörg(TC BW Elberfeld)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(6)Altmann,Michael(TC Sportfreunde Eigen-Stadtwald e.V. Bottrop)
|
| | ohne Spiel | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(9)Feltz,Sven(TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V.)
|
6:4 7:5 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 3:1 Aufgabe | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(3)Wolthaus,Sven(Buschhausener TC)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|