01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
(3)Blömeke,Christopher(Tennis-Club SCC Berlin)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(5)Dausend,Jörg(Marienburger SC)
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
()Ridder,Matthias(TSV Sasel)
|
6:1 4:6 6:3 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(5)Backes,Stefan(ETB SW Essen)
|
| | 6:1 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(7)Michalik,Klaus(TC BW Flüren eV)
|
6:7 7:6 7:6 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(6)Rass,Ulf(TC Kirchhörde)
|
| 6:1 7:6 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(5)Krapp,Michael(Wuppertaler TC Dönberg)
|
6:4 7:6 | | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
(4)Unterrainer,Frank(Münchner Sportclub)
|
| | | 7:6 6:0 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(6)Veeser,Michael(Wangerooger TSC)
|
| 2:6 6:4 7:6 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(7)Horvath,Csaba(TSG Backnang Tennis 1925)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(7)Bonk,Oliver(Kettwiger Tennisgesellschaft e.V. Essen)
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(4)Herbst,Marc(Ratinger TC GW)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(6)Radermacher,Veit(TC Blau-Weiß Halle)
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(5)Niehsen,Johannes(Kölner THC Stadion RW)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | | | |
Blömeke C. |
|
(5)Müller-Seele,Matthias(Ratinger TC GW)
|
| | | | 6:1 6:1 |
| | | | | | |
|
(8)Braun,Joachim(TV Nassau)
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(7)Korneli,Johannes M.(TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld)
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(7)Fratzscher,Daniel(TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920)
|
6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(4)Koch,Christian(Ratinger TC GW)
|
| | 6:4 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(16)Kleimann,Oliver(TSC Unterfeldhaus e.V.)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 4:6 6:4 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(5)Nehrling,Tim(TC Rot-Gold Voerde e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
Müller-Seele M. | |
|
(4)Pradel,Marc(Ratinger TC GW)
|
| | | 7:5 4:6 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
|
(5)Seidl,Markus(Gelsenkirchener TK)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(5)Mai,Peter(Bückeburger TV WRB)
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(6)Alex,Gunter(TC Rot-Weiss im Sport-Club 1936 e.V. Neuss-Grimlinghausen)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(4)Ahrens,Jörg(Gelsenkirchener TK)
|
| | 7:6 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(7)Posthaus,Achim(THC Hanau)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(5)Naumann,Thomas(Meidericher TC 03)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|