01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
(5)Smith,Neil Patrick(HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Smith N. |
| | | | | | 2 Schulz G. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Elsmann K. |
| | |
| | | 4 Graw M. |
|
(11)Ebert,Ralf(Barsinghäuser TV)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | 5 Kammerer S. |
| | | | | | 6 Scherk T. |
|
(9)Krämer,Andreas(Braunschweiger THC)
|
6:4 2:6 10:3 | | | | 7 Dockhorn G. |
| | | |
| | 8 Bruns A. |
|
(8)Krull,Michael(Tennisverein Springe e.V.)
|
| | 6:1 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(12)Kießling,Jens(MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg)
|
7:5 6:0 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(11)Hervieux,Thierry(TuS Davenstedt Hannover)
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(7)Bruns,Alexander(Wardenburger Tennisclub eV)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | |
Smith N. [1] | |
|
(6)Elsmann,Klaus-Peter(Oldenburger TeV)
|
| | | 6:4 6:0 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(12)Menkens,Gunnar(TSV Bemerode Hannover von 1896 e.V.)
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(9)Collisi,Michael(MTV Vater Jahn Peine)
|
6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(8)Engelfried,Justus(HTV Hannover)
|
| | 7:6 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(15)Heinrich,Frank(SC Vorwerk Celle)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(13)Cadenbach,Hans-Hartwig(TC Bad Essen)
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(7)Scherk,Thomas(´Sutos´ 1917)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Dockhorn G. [7] |
|
(6)Kammerer,Stephan(Tennis- und Hockeyclub Neumünster)
|
| | | | 7:6 6:4 |
| | | | | | |
|
(12)Seide,Tim-Gerald(TuS Vahrenwald 1908 Hannover)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(12)Casjens,Ulf(SpVg Laatzen)
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(7)Meyer,Joachim(TSV Oerlinghausen TA)
|
6:7 6:1 10:5 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(16)Henning,Christian(Tennis-Club BW Holzminden von 1928 e.V.)
|
| | 6:4 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(10)Lukowicz,Marco(´Sutos´ 1917)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(7)Graw,Martin(Fachvereinigung Tennis e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
(6)Dockhorn,Günter(1. TC Hiltrup)
|
| | | 6:4 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
|
(14)Busmann,Matthias(Hahndorfer TC)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(13)Krüger,Thomas(VfB Uslar)
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(7)Kreißig,Peter-René(Tennisverein Rot-Weiss Bremen)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(12)Reina,Ruperto(Celler Tennisvereinigung von 1911 Blau-Weiß e. V.)
|
| | 7:6 6:7 10:6 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(9)Redecker,Sven(TSV Kirchrode Hannover)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(6)Schulz,Guido(LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|