01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
(4)Makowka,Ulrich(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Makowka U. |
| | | | | | 2 Berend C. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Bredel H. |
| | |
| | | 4 Kroll H. |
|
(8)Sandmann,Frank(TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
|
| 6:4 6:1 | | | 5 Lehnen D. |
| | | | | | 6 David H. |
|
(9)Schach,Andreas(Tennisverein Süd Bremen)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | 7 Ribbe G. |
| | | |
| | 8 Ritz K. |
|
(8)Novak,Oliver(Oldenburger TeV)
|
| | 6:1 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(7)Cotta,Marc(´Sutos´ 1917)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 7:6 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(6)David,Henning(SC Hörstel)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
(5)Bredel,Holger(Hildesheimer Tennis-Verein von 1892 e.V.)
|
| | | 6:4 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(15)Worch,Robert(´Sutos´ 1917)
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(8)Schwesig,Dirk(Tennisverein Springe e.V.)
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(7)Fleißig,Jan(DTV Hannover)
|
| | 6:4 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(11)Weber,Helge(Wardenburger Tennisclub eV)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(18)Söhnholz,Frank(TC Grün-Weiß Stadthagen e.V.)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(5)Ritz,Kay(TSV Sasel e.V.)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | | | |
Makowka U. [1] |
|
(3)Ribbe,Gerald(TC Blau-Weiß Halle)
|
| | | | 0:6 6:2 10:8 |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(7)Schneider,Michael(TK Jahn Sarstedt)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(14)Gutsche,Christian(SG Eldingen e.V.)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(10)Quast,Oliver(TV Ostende e.V.)
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(7)Bornemann,Dirk(SV Nienhagen)
|
4:6 7:6 10:5 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(5)Kroll,Hans-Peter(TC Bad Sooden-Allendorf)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
Berend C. [2] | |
|
(5)Lehnen,Dirk(TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V.)
|
| | | 1:6 6:3 10:8 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(9)Eggert,Ingo(TuS Wettbergen Hannover)
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(8)Reusch,Ingo(MTV Vater Jahn Peine)
|
7:6 6:4 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(14)Lazic,Aleksander(TG Nieders./FC Schwalbe Döhren)
|
| | 6:0 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(7)Remböck,Helmut(SV Wacker Burghausen)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 3:6 13:11 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(4)Berend,Carsten(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|