01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
(3)Huning,Mathias(SV Bayer Wuppertal)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Huning M. |
| | | | | | 2 Niehsen J. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Kaja M. |
| | |
| | | 4 Schultenkämper E. |
|
(5)Hillen,Frank(Meidericher TC 03)
|
| ohne Spiel m.A. | | | 5 Naumann T. |
| | | | | | 6 Wolff M. |
|
(8)Döllekes,Hans-Elmar(ETB SW Essen)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | 7 Reinhardt J. |
| | | |
| | 8 Kleffmann R. |
|
(7)Lucas,Peter(TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld)
|
| | 6:0 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(6)Räuber,Jörg(DSD Düsseldorf)
|
ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(6)Swienty,Christian(Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)
|
| 7:6 6:7 10:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(6)Kleffmann,Robert(Dorstener TC)
|
6:3 7:6 | | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
(5)Kaja,Markus(Marienburger SC)
|
| | | 6:4 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(7)Clabacchi,Dr. Francesco(TC RW Porz)
|
| 1:6 6:3 2:1 Aufgabe | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(8)Sunderdiek,Stephen(TC Bayer Dormagen)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(12)Siebrasse,Knut Maria(TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.)
|
| | 6:1 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(7)Weskamp,Klaus(TC BS Düsseldorf)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(6)Jethon,Andre(Lintorfer TC)
|
| 6:4 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(5)Wolff,Markus(TC RW Porz)
|
6:3 3:6 10:4 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Huning M. [1] |
|
(5)Naumann,Thomas(Meidericher TC 03)
|
| | | | 6:2 6:0 |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(8)Heinzelmann,Jochen(Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA)
|
| 6:4 4:6 10:7 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(5)Rass,Ulf(TC Kirchhörde)
|
7:5 6:4 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(5)Schmitz,Thomas(Gladbacher HTC)
|
| | 6:2 5:7 11:9 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(19)Hirsch,Ralf(TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(5)Schultenkämper,Erich(ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
Niehsen J. [2] | |
|
(5)Reinhardt,Jens(Düsseldorfer SC 99 TA)
|
| | | 6:4 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
|
(11)Parensen,Andreas(Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V.)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(19)Bock,Stefan(TC Blau-Weiß Schwelm)
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(6)Klipper,Arnfried(TC Bredeney)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(6)Schmidt,Holger J.(TC BG Bonn-Beuel)
|
| | 6:1 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(8)Dittmann,Volker(TC Kaiserswerth)
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| ohne Spiel m.A. | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(5)Niehsen,Johannes(Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|