01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
(8)Ulferts,Peter(Stader TC)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Ulferts P. |
| | | | | | 2 Schilling H. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Schneider P. |
| | |
| | | 4 Schiewe R. |
|
()Baciulis,Roland(TuS Leese)
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | 5 Schulze H. |
| | | | | | 6 Cordes H. |
|
()Conradi,Achim(TC Westend Hameln)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | 7 Fratrik J. |
| | | |
| | 8 Fritz E. |
|
()Nolte,Reinhard(TC Falkenberg)
|
| | ohne Spiel m.A. | | |
| | | | | | |
|
()Kühn,Arno(TV GG Ramlingen-Ehlershausen)
|
7:5 7:5 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(9)Fritz,Eberhard(TC von Cramm Soltau e. V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
(9)Schneider,Peter(Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen)
|
| | | 6:3 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
()von Dickhuth-Harrach,Hans-Dieter(Hildesheimer TV)
|
| 6:4 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
()Raulf,Hartmut(TSV Zweidorf)
|
6:3 7:5 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
()Schwarting,Heiner(TG Döhren Hannover)
|
| | 7:5 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
()Hundrieser,Klaus(Tennisverein Syke von 1905)
|
ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(9)Schulze,Herbert(SC Victoria Hamburg e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | |
Ulferts P. [1] |
|
(9)Cordes,Hermann(TC Falkenberg)
|
| | | | 6:3 7:5 |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
()Apeltauer,Erhard(TSC Göttingen)
|
| 6:1 4:6 10:8 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
()Hennecke,Günter(TC SG Holzminden)
|
6:! 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
()Kemmer,Hartmut(TC Schwülper)
|
| | 6:4 2:6 10:7 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
()Gallwitz,Wolfgang(Tennisclub Grün-Weiß Neustadt)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(13)Schiewe,Reinhard(Tennisgemeinschaft Barmstedt)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
Schiewe R. [4] | |
|
(9)Fratrik,Juraj(MTC Germania 1926 e.V.)
|
| | | 6:2 1:6 10:8 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
()Pietsch,Klaus(TuS Leese)
|
| 4:6 6:4 10:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
()Dannenberg,Friedrich(TV Grün-Weiß Hannover)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
()Kanje-Hipp,Geert(Schleswiger Tennisclub)
|
| | 6:4 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
()Roggenbrodt,Gerd(SC Vorwerk Celle)
|
6:4 3:6 10:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(9)Schilling,Hasko(TC Falkenberg)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|