| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
ABERG Jörgen (Hermsdorfer SC Berlin)TVBB
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Aberg J. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Grube D. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Schröder K. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Gayk T. |
|
SCHLEMM Marco (Fachvereinigung Tennis im BSVB)TVBB
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| 102 | | | | | |
|
SCHACH Andreas (MTV Almstedt)NTV
|
6:1 7:5 | | | | |
| | | 301 |
| | |
|
SCHIFFERS Tim (TSG Break 90)TVBB
|
| | 6:1 6:2 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
GRUMANN Dirk (TC Weiß-Rot Neukölln)TVBB
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
SCHWICHTENBERG Jörg (Tempelhofer Tennis-Club)TVBB
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
SCHRöDER Karsten (SpV Blankenese)HAM
|
| | | 6:3 6:2 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
SCHAUER Marc (SV Berliner Bären)TVBB
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
FUHRMANN Marcus (SV Zehlendorfer Wespen Berlin)
|
5:7 6:4 7:6 (11:9) | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
HOFFMANN Maik (TSV Rudow 1888 e.V.)
|
| | 6:1 6:0 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
NUGEL Thomas (FV Tennis Berlin)
|
6:1 7:6 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
LIESKE Jan-Endrik (TC Lichtenrade Weiß-Gelb)TVBB
|
| 6:3 6:0 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Aberg [1] |
|
DISHKOV Ivan (PTC Rot-Weiß Potsdam)TVBB
|
| | | | 6:0 6:0 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
PRESSEL Torsten (Fachvereinigung Tennis im BSVB)TVBB
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
CRAWFORD Christopher (TC Kleinmachnow)TVBB
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
SCHULTE Marc (TC OW Friedrichshagen Berlin)TVBB
|
| | 6:2 6:3 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
SALK Stefan (TC Mariendorf Berlin)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
GAYK Thomas (Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)TVN
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Grube [2] | |
|
|
| | | 6:1 7:5 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
GEISLER Uwe (TK Blau-Gold Steglitz Berlin)TVBB
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
|
| ohne Spiel m.A. | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
MITCHELL Andre (Fachvereinigung Tennis im BSVB)TVBB
|
| | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
ANDERS Heinz (SV Berliner Bären)TVBB
|
| | 6:1 6:0 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
SCHULZ Dr. Guido (LTTC Rot-Weiß Berlin)TVBB
|
6:3 2:4 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
GRUBE Dean (LTC Elmshorn)SLH
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |