01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
9 Siwitza ,Wilfried(Tennis-Interessen-Gemeinschaft Heegstr. e.V. Essen)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Siwitza W. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Boos W. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Evenkamp E. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Maas M. |
|
10 Dürscheidt ,Horst(Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | 5 Otto E. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Franke J. |
|
11 Tripodi ,Domenico(TC Lese GW Köln)
|
6:2 6:3 | | | | 7 Schmid-Hoberg C. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Wehrenberg K. |
|
11 Brückner ,Thomas(TC GW Stommeln)
|
| | 6:4 6:2 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
13 Kucki ,Gerd(MTV Kahlenberg)
|
6:3 3:6 10:4 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 7:6 6:3 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
9 Franke ,Jürgen(DSD Düsseldorf)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Franke J. [6] | |
|
9 Evenkamp ,Edgar(DSD Düsseldorf)
|
| | | 1:6 6:4 10:8 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
10 König ,Peter(TC Grün-Weiß Elberfeld)
|
| 4:6 6:2 10:2 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
19 Frohl ,Wolfgang(Tennis-Interessen-Gemeinschaft Heegstr. e.V. Essen)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
10 Pirch ,Manfred(TC Lindlar)
|
| | 6:2 6:4 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
10 Ruhrmann ,Heinz-Jürgen(Tennis-Interessen-Gemeinschaft Heegstr. e.V. Essen)
|
6:2 6:4 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:7 10:6 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
9 Wehrenberg ,Klaus(TC GW Neuenkirchen)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Otto E. [5] |
|
9 Otto ,Ernst-Jochen(DSD Düsseldorf)
|
| | | | 6:3 6:3 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
11 Tschampel ,Bernhard(Tennis Westerbach Eschborn)
|
| 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
13 Kühnreich ,Heinz-Peter(TC Lohmar)
|
2:2 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
17 Servos ,Michael(TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.)
|
| | 3:6 6:4 10:8 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
15 Peschel ,Bernd(TSG Solingen)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
9 Maas ,Manfred(TC Rheinstadion)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
10 Schmid-Hoberg ,Christian(THC Brühl)
|
| | | 3:6 6:3 10:8 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
8 Gorski ,Georg(TC St. Mauritz Münster)
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
10 Kiwall ,Wilfried(TG Gahmen)
|
ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
14 Klinzing ,Jürgen(TC Blau-Weiss Wickrath e.V.)
|
| | 7:5 6:2 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
15 Gniostko ,Heinz(Tennisclub 77 e.V. Leichlingen)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
9 Boos ,Wolfgang(DSD Düsseldorf)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|