01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
11 Wagner ,Heinz(TC BW Bad Ems)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Wagner H. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Singhoff H. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Gutsche B. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Redslob B. |
|
21 Benders ,Peter(DSD Düsseldorf)
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | 5 Ceplak G. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Schubmann K. |
|
15 Walbaum ,Jürgen(RW Grevenbroich)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | 7 Feldt M. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Ehrich D. |
|
10 Nutovtsev ,Viktor(Kölner THC Stadion RW)
|
| | 6:4 4:6 10:2 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
14 Drescher ,Rolf(HTC BW Krefeld)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| ohne Spiel m.A. | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
12 Feldt ,Michael(Kölner THC Stadion RW)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
11 Gutsche ,Bernd(TC Johannesberg (TVN))
|
| | | 6:0 3:0 Aufgabe | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
15 Schlie ,Henning-Peter(TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf)
|
| 6:2 6:1 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
14 Flakus ,Peter(Baumberger Tennisclub 1975 e.V.)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
18 Hess ,Peter-Paul(TC Stadtwald Hilden)
|
| | 6:1 6:2 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
15 Hloschek ,Berthold(TSG Solingen)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 7:5 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
13 Schubmann ,Klaus(TC GW Stadthagen)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Wagner H. [1] |
|
12 Ehrich ,Dr. Olaf(TF GW Berg. Gladb. 75)
|
| | | | 6:1 6:1 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
20 Jansen ,Fritz(Kettwiger Tennisgesellschaft e.V. Essen)
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
21 Hoffmann ,Rainer(TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
20 Kiel ,Manfred(TC Johannesberg (TVN))
|
| | 7:5 6:1 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
15 Henscheidt ,Helmut(RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
11 Redslob ,Bernd(DSC Düsseldorf)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Singhoff H. [2] | |
|
12 Ceplak ,Georg(Korschenbroicher TC)
|
| | | 6:3 6:2 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
13 Notthof ,Dieter(TC Stadtwald Hilden)
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
23 Siegel ,Hans Peter(TC Johannesberg e.V.)
|
5:7 6:4 12:10 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
19 Dückers ,Paul Dieter(TC Mannesmann 51)
|
| | 3:0 Aufgabe | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
16 Rau ,Siegfried(TG Nord Am Lantzschen Park)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
11 Singhoff ,Hans-Joachim(TC Schweinfurt)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|