| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Wachaczyk, Julia (Bielefelder TTC)
|
| | | | |
| 101 | | | | | |
|
Böntgen, Patricia (TK RW Kempen)
|
6:3 6:0 | | | | |
| | 201 |
| | | |
|
Erkens, Michele (TC Bredeney e.V. Essen)
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | |
| 102 | | | | | |
|
Tümmers, Lani (TC Sportpark Moers-Asberg)
|
6:2 5:7 6:4 | | | | |
| | | 301 |
| | |
|
Kühn, Clara (TC Haiger)
|
| | 6:3 7:5 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Weidenbrück, Lisa (TC Bredeney e.V. Essen)
|
4:6 6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Dishkova, Hristina (TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee)
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Mätschke, Lisa-Marie (Grunewald TC)
|
4:6 6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Siedliska, Natalia (TGS Bieber Offenbach)
|
| | | 6:1 3:6 6:2 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
Hering, Katharina (TC Blau-Weiß Soest)
|
6:4 6:2 | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Gianotti, Marisa (TC Blau-Weiß Halle)
|
| 6:2 6:7 6:2 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Luboldt, Leah (ETB SW Essen)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Mokrova, Valentina (TC GW Aachen)
|
| | 6:4 7:5 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Hacke, Marlen (THC Horn Hamm)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Schöber, Hannah (THC Neumünster)
|
| 7:6 6:3 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Kölzer, Romy (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Wachaczyk J. |
|
Wegner, Caroline (Dortmunder TK RW 98)
|
| | | | 6:4 6:0 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Höppner, Mona (TC BW Villingen)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Wind, Ann-Kathrin (TC Moers 08)
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Loktev, Karolina (TC Deuten 1980)
|
6:3 5:7 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Berg, Chiara (TG Friederika Bochum)
|
| | 4:6 6:4 6:4 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Prenkovic, Linda (Kölner THC Stadion RW)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Janovic, Anna Barbara (SpV Blankenese)
|
| 6:4 6:0 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Brinkmann, Lisa (TC Olympia Lorsch)
|
6:0 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Wegner C. | |
|
Niedmers, Nora (Rochusclub Düsseldorf)
|
| | | 2:6 6:3 6:2 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Kennis, Natascha (1. TC Hiltrup)
|
6:1 3:0 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Kniazeva, Alisa (TC Teublitz)
|
| 6:1 4:6 6:2 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Meglinskaya, Anastasia (TV Warendorf 1897)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Mihai, Andreea (Kölner THC Stadion RW)
|
| | 6:3 2:6 7:5 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Lücke, Nicolin (THC im VfL Bochum)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
Steur, Julyette (TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn)
|
| 7:6 4:2 Aufgabe | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Lutzeier, Lena (Kölner THC Stadion RW)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |