01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
BECK, Andreas (TK Kurhaus Aachen, TVM)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Beck A. |
| | | | | | 2 Berrer M. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Brands D. |
| | |
| | | 4 Struff J. |
|
MASUR, Daniel (Tennispark Versmold, WTV)
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | 5 Langer N. |
| | | | | | 6 Krawietz K. |
|
NEGRITU, Christoph (TEV RW Fellbach, WTB)
|
3:6 6:4 6:0 | | | | 7 Seifert S. |
| | | |
| | 8 Baumann M. |
|
THURNER, David (TC Friedberg (BTV), BTV)
|
| | 7:6(3) 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
HELLER, Peter (TC Großhesselohe, BTV)
|
6:4 7:5 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 1:6 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
KRAWIETZ, Kevin (TK Kurhaus Aachen, TVM)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
STRUFF, Jan-Lennard (TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV)
|
| | | 6:2 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
BARTH, Florian (TuS Holstein Quickborn, SLH)
|
| 6:4 7:6(6) | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
WAGNER, Hannes (MSC München, BTV)
|
2:6 7:5 7:5 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
WERNER, Jean-Marc (TC Hechingen, WTB)
|
| | 6:3 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
ABEL, Maximilian (TC Bad Vilbel, HTV)
|
6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 7:6(6) 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
LANGER, Nils (TV Reutlingen, WTB)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | |
STRUFF, J. [4] |
|
BAUMANN, Moritz (TC Weinheim 1902, BAD)
|
| | | | 7:6(4) 3:6 6:4 |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
SCHöNENBERG, Tom (TC Mülheim-Dümpten, TVN)
|
| 6:4 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
FALLERT, Florian (TV Reutlingen, WTB)
|
6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
MARTERER, Maximilian (TV Fürth 1860, BTV)
|
| | 6:2 7:6(3) | | |
| | | | | | |
|
VON MASSOW, George (TC Lilienthal, NTV)
|
6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
BRANDS, Daniel (TK Kurhaus Aachen, TVM)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
BERRER, M. [2] | |
|
SEIFERT, Stefan (TC BW Neuss, TVN)
|
| | | 7:6(5) 6:7(4) 7:6(2) | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
NEKIC, Tim (Club Zur Vahr, NWE)
|
| 6:3 Aufgabe | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
DORNBUSCH, Michel (Oldenburger TeV, NTV)
|
6:2 3:0 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
MEIGEL, Marc (Solinger TC 02, TVN)
|
| | 6:4 7:5 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
KERN, Robin (TC Bruckmühl-Feldkirchen, BTV)
|
6:2 7:6(4) | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 7:5 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
BERRER, Michael (TEC Waldau Stuttgart, WTB)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|