| Finale | Sieger |
|
Jacobi, Carsten (Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V.)8 1971
|
|
| 101 | |
|
Pasila, Timo David (Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V.)8 1973
|
7:6 6:1 |
| | |
|
Darmann, Christian (Tennis-Club Ohligs 1914 e.V.)10 1969
|
|
| 102 | |
|
Peitzmann, Ralph (TC Grün-Weiß Burscheid e.V.)10 1961
|
6:2 6:3 |
| | |
|
Grulke, Kai (TC Schellenberg e.V.)10 1965
|
|
| 103 | |
|
Jacobi, Carsten (Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V.)8 1971
|
6:4 6:3 |
| | |
|
Goecke, Björn (TC Blau-Weiß Remscheid e.V.)15 1974
|
|
| 104 | |
|
Arens, Markus (Unterbarmer Tennisclub e.V.)10 1966
|
6:3 7:6 |
| | |
|
Seelhöfer, Christian (Unterbarmer Tennisclub e.V.)14 1964
|
|
| 105 | |
|
Schoppmann, Thomas (TC Grün-Weiß Burscheid e.V.)10 1962
|
3:6 6:1 10:4 |
| | |
|
Werding, Arndt (Tennisverein Burgaltendorf e.V.)14 1972
|
|
| 106 | |
|
Illing, Rainer (TC Grün-Weiß Burscheid e.V.)15 1961
|
6:2 6:1 |
| | |
|
Servi, Sella (Wuppertaler TC Dönberg e.V.)17 1964
|
|
| 107 | |
|
Isaka, Tomoji (TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V.)18 1965
|
6:3 7:5 |
| | |
|
Stenzel, Klaus (TSG Solingen e.V.)18 1961
|
|
| 108 | |
|
Klinkau, Dirk (Unterbarmer Tennisclub e.V.)19 1960
|
6:2 5:7 10:8 |
| | |
|
Isaka, Tomoji (TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V.)18 1965
|
|
| 109 | |
|
Naß, Mike (TSG Solingen e.V.)19 1973
|
2:6 6:1 10:4 |
| | |
|
Gunia, Egbert (TG Lörick e.V.)20 1959
|
|
| 110 | |
|
Schnadhorst, Larsen (Unterbarmer Tennisclub e.V.)22 1969
|
7:6 6:2 |
| | |
|
Rothe, Alexander (SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA)10 1969
|
|
| 111 | |
|
Helpenstein, Thomas (Tennisclub Weiss-Blau Bemberg)10 1969
|
3:6 6:1 10:5 |
| | |
|
Hintz, Stefan (Tennisclub im WMTV Solingen 1861 e.V.)23 1979
|
|
| 112 | |
|
Schneider, Ron (Tennisverein Burgaltendorf e.V.)23 1979
|
6:4 6:3 |
| | |
|
Seelhöfer, Christian (Unterbarmer Tennisclub e.V.)14 1964
|
|
| 113 | |
|
Darmann, Christian (Tennis-Club Ohligs 1914 e.V.)10 1969
|
2:0 Aufgabe |
| | |
|
Helpenstein, Thomas (Tennisclub Weiss-Blau Bemberg)10 1969
|
|
| 114 | |
|
Schoppmann, Thomas (TC Grün-Weiß Burscheid e.V.)10 1962
|
6:0 6:3 |
| | |
|
Peitzmann, Ralph (TC Grün-Weiß Burscheid e.V.)10 1961
|
|
| 115 | |
|
Arens, Markus (Unterbarmer Tennisclub e.V.)10 1966
|
6:4 3:6 10:3 |
| | |
|
Reichel, Michael (TC Bochum-Süd)16 1970
|
|
| 116 | |
|
Servi, Sella (Wuppertaler TC Dönberg e.V.)17 1964
|
6:2 6:3 |
| | |
|
Grulke, Kai (TC Schellenberg e.V.)10 1965
|
|
| 117 | |
|
Werding, Arndt (Tennisverein Burgaltendorf e.V.)14 1972
|
6:1 6:3 |
| | |
|
Goecke, Björn (TC Blau-Weiß Remscheid e.V.)15 1974
|
|
| 118 | |
|
Reichel, Michael (TC Bochum-Süd)16 1970
|
6:3 5:7 10:7 |
| | |
|
Illing, Rainer (TC Grün-Weiß Burscheid e.V.)15 1961
|
|
| 119 | |
|
Stenzel, Klaus (TSG Solingen e.V.)18 1961
|
6:2 7:6 |
| | |
|
Klinkau, Dirk (Unterbarmer Tennisclub e.V.)19 1960
|
|
| 120 | |
|
Hintz, Stefan (Tennisclub im WMTV Solingen 1861 e.V.)23 1979
|
6:1 6:4 |
| | |
|
Naß, Mike (TSG Solingen e.V.)19 1973
|
|
| 121 | |
|
Gunia, Egbert (TG Lörick e.V.)20 1959
|
6:3 6:0 |
| | |
|
Karabacak, Tuncay (Tennis-Club Ohligs 1914 e.V.)10 1967
|
|
| 122 | |
|
Rothe, Alexander (SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA)10 1969
|
3:6 6:3 11:9 |
| | |
|
Schnadhorst, Larsen (Unterbarmer Tennisclub e.V.)22 1969
|
|
| 123 | |
|
Schneider, Ron (Tennisverein Burgaltendorf e.V.)23 1979
|
6:0 6:0 |
| | |
|
Karabacak, Tuncay (Tennis-Club Ohligs 1914 e.V.)10 1967
|
|
| 124 | |
|
Pasila, Timo David (Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V.)8 1973
|
7:6 6:4 |
| | |
|
|
|
| 125 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 126 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 127 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 128 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 129 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 130 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 131 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 132 | |
|
|
|
| | |