| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Röhrig Ron (TC Kaiserswerth)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Röhrig R. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Kuhn J. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Frommeyer T. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Sprenger T. |
|
Jüngerkes Volker (Viersener THC)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | 5 Fischer D. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Skiba R. |
|
Schmeing Daniel (SV Westfalia Gemen)
|
5:7 6:4 10:4 | | | | 7 Keiwandarian B. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Horsmann N. |
|
Krause Henning (TC Schiefbahn)
|
| | 6:1 6:0 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Kanthack Sven (DSC Preussen Duisburg)
|
7:6 6:7 10:5 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Fischer Daniel (TC SW Budberg)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Röhrig R. [1] | |
|
Sprenger Tobias (Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald)
|
| | | 7:5 6:2 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Roeder Volker (tk bw aachen)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Berndsen Alexander (BW Flüren)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Wiacker Christian (Meidericher TC 03)
|
| | 6:2 6:4 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Trifonov Ivaylo (Kettwiger TG)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Horsmann Niklas (TV Burgaltendorf)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Unger J. |
|
Keiwandarian Baback (RW Essen-Steele)
|
| | | | 6:0 6:2 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Unger Jan (TC Bad Essen)
|
| 6:4 6:0 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Schiffers Frank (Ratinger TC GW)
|
| | 7:5 6:2 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Junold Lars (tk bw aachen)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Frommeyer Thiemo (TC VfL Osnabrück)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Skiba Rafael (TV Osterath)
|
| | | 6:2 6:2 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Jäckel Alexander (Lintorfer TC)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Fässler Sven (Meidericher TC 03)
|
6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Fioravanti Daniel (Buschhausener TC)
|
| | 5:0 Aufgabe | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Roschitzki Daniel (TC Kaiserswerth)
|
7:5 4:6 10:6 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 2:6 Aufgabe | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Kuhn Jens (TTC Brauweiler)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |