| Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Heiser Lucas (TC BW BASF Ludwigshafen)
|
| | | | Setzliste | 1 Heiser L. |
| 101 | | | | | | 2 Kückelhaus W. |
|
|
| | | | | 3 Caspari A. |
| | 201 |
| | | | 4 Gogolin F. |
|
Weingarten Maximilian (TC Lese GW Köln)
|
| 6:3 6:2 | | | | 5 Sohn C. |
| 102 | | | | | | 6 Meven F. |
|
Sagenschneider Marius (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
3:6 6:1 7:6 | | | | | 7 Clemens L. |
| | | 301 |
| | | 8 Hallmann T. |
|
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | | 9 Meyer J. |
| 103 | | | | | | 10 Kückelhaus T. |
|
Opländer Jan (Kölner HTC BW)
|
| | | | | 11 Nienhuysen N. |
| | 202 |
| | | | 12 Gelbrich F. |
|
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | | 13 Prüfer F. |
| 104 | | | | | | 14 Schmitz C. |
|
Otte Oscar (Marienburger SC)
|
| | | | | 15 Otte O. |
| | | | 401 |
| | 16 Weinsheimer Y. |
|
Gelbrich Frederik (TG Hannover)
|
| | | 7:6 7:5 | | |
| 105 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | | |
|
Lembke David (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
| 6:4 7:6 | | | | |
| 106 | | | | | | |
|
Schmalen Jan (TC BW Lechenich)
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| 107 | | | | | | |
|
Simaghin Viktor (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
| | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | | |
|
|
| ohne Spiel | | | | |
| 108 | | | | | | |
|
Clemens Lukas (TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Boborykin K. | |
|
Gogolin Fabian (Kölner THC Stadion RW)
|
| | | | 4:6 6:4 6:4 | |
| 109 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:4 7:6 | | | | |
| 110 | | | | | | |
|
Winkler Malte (Godesberger TK GW)
|
| | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | | |
|
Schlösser Paul-Michael (TEC Waldau Stuttgart)
|
| | 6:4 6:1 | | | |
| 111 | | | | | | |
|
Gunkel Nicolas (TC RW Overath)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:2 2:6 6:1 | | | | |
| 112 | | | | | | |
|
Schmitz Constantin (Andernacher TC)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| | |
|
Kückelhaus Tim (Euskirchener TC RW)
|
| | | 6:3 4:6 6:1 | | |
| 113 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 2:6 6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| 114 | | | | | | |
|
Kapuscik Philip (Kölner HTC BW)
|
| | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | | |
|
Boborykin Kacper (TC Iserlohn)
|
| | 4:6 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| 115 | | | | | | |
|
Daniels Marc (TC BW Neuss)
|
4:6 6:1 7:5 | | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:4 7:6 | | | | |
| 116 | | | | | | |
|
Meven Felix (Kölner HTC BW)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | 601 |
Kückelhaus W. [2] |
|
Hallmann Tristan (TC BW Neuss)
|
| | | | | 6:4 6:3 |
| 117 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 209 |
| | | | |
|
Lemmen Paul (TC GW Aachen)
|
| 7:5 6:4 | | | | |
| 118 | | | | | | |
|
Nowakowski David (HTC SW Bonn)
|
5:7 6:2 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | 305 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| 119 | | | | | | |
|
Wedding Tilo (TC BG Bonn-Beuel)
|
| | | | | |
| | 210 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| 120 | | | | | | |
|
Nienhuysen Niklas (TV 03 SG Krefeld)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 403 |
| | |
|
Weinsheimer Yannick (TC Lese GW Köln)
|
| | | 6:4 6:4 | | |
| 121 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 211 |
| | | | |
|
von Werder Felix (TC GW Aachen)
|
| 5:7 7:6 6:3 | | | | |
| 122 | | | | | | |
|
Griese Marvin (TC Milstenau)
|
3:6 6:1 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | 306 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | | |
| 123 | | | | | | |
|
Gelhardt Luca Marius (Bendorfer TV)
|
| | | | | |
| | 212 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 7:5 6:2 | | | | |
| 124 | | | | | | |
|
Caspari Alexander (Kölner HTC BW)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 502 |
| |
|
Sohn Christian (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
| | | | 6:0 6:0 | |
| 125 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 213 |
| | | | |
|
Vaaßen Christian (TG RW Düren)
|
| 2:6 6:3 6:4 | | | | |
| 126 | | | | | | |
|
Illiger Robin (TC BW Lechenich)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | 307 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:4 6:1 | | | |
| 127 | | | | | | |
|
Mitropoulos Leon (TSG Bürgel Offenbach)
|
| | | | | |
| | 214 |
| | | | |
|
|
| ohne Spiel | | | | |
| 128 | | | | | | |
|
Meyer Jan (BS Düsseldorf)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 404 |
| | |
|
Prüfer Frank (TEVC Kronberg)
|
| | | 6:4 6:1 | | |
| 129 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 215 |
| | | | |
|
Lüneborg Leon (HTC SW Bonn)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | | |
| 130 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | 308 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:2 7:6 | | | |
| 131 | | | | | | |
|
Patt Philip (TC Lese GW Köln)
|
| | | | | |
| | 216 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| 132 | | | | | | |
|
Kückelhaus Willi (Euskirchener TC RW)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | | |