| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Küsgen Imke (ETUF Essen)TVN
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Küsgen I. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Sadria L. |
|
Göhl Christina (TC Rüppurr Karlsruhe)BAD
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | 3 Ripoll D. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Kertesz I. |
|
Hellstern Sarah (STG Geroksruhe)
|
| 6:1 6:3 | | | 5 Smolka C. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Willig R. |
|
Rebstock Paulina (TC Waiblingen)WTB
|
6:2 6:1 Aufgabe | | | | 7 Teufel J. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Rief E. |
|
Süß Federica (TC Ludwigshafen-Oppau)RPF
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Dickenbrok Corinna (TC Rüppurr Karlsruhe)BAD
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Übelhör Caroline (SSC Karlsruhe)BAD
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Teufel Julia (Heidelberger TC)BAD
|
6:2 64 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Küsgen I. [1] | |
|
Kertesz Ines (SB Versbach)BTV
|
| | | 6:2 6:1 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
Link Ann-Christine (TC Ludwigshafen-Oppau)RPF
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Doublier Sandra (Eintracht Frankfurt)HTV
|
| 6:3 6:0 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Bhatia Riya (TC Rot-Weiss Neustadt)RPF
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Ott Sarah (BASF TC BW Ludwigshafen)RPF
|
| | 6:4 6:3 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Thiem Julia (TC GW Luitpoldpark München)
|
6:2 3:6 6:3 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Holl Elena (TC Mutterstadt)RPF
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Smolka Carmen (Ski-Club Ettlingen)BAD
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Ripoll D. [3] |
|
Willig Rosalie (Tc weißenhof)
|
| | | | 3:6 6:4 7:5 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Vincon Fabienne (TSG Backnang 1925)WTB
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Seiderer Sarah (TC Lauffen)WTB
|
| 6:0 6:3 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Junger Jacobea (TC WR Stuttgart)WTB
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Klingert Isabell (SB Versbach)BTV
|
| | 7:6 6:1 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Schneider Annika (1.TC RW Wiesloch)BAD
|
4:6 7:6 3:0 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Matysova Katerina (TF Dachau)BTV
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Ripoll Dominice (BASF TC BW Ludwigshafen)RPF
|
6:3 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Rief Elena (TC Ravensburg)WTB
|
| | | 6:1 6:4 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Hobgarski Katharina (TC Oberkirchen)STB
|
7:6 7:6 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Lang Nadine (TC Ludwigshafen-Oppau)RPF
|
| 6:4 5:7 6:4 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Schlumberger Bianca (GW Luitpoldpark München)BTV
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Krause Janine (BASF TC Ludwigshafen)RPF
|
| | 1:6 6:2 6:3 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Klingert Laura (SB Versbach)BTV
|
6:2 4:6 7:6 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
Krieb Jennifer (Marburger TC)HTV
|
| 6:0 1:0 Aufgabe | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Sadria Laura (TSG Heidelberg 1878)BAD
|
6:2 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |