01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
MOLTENI, Andres (HTC BW Krefeld,TVN)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Molteni A. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Täubert P. |
|
HAUPTMANN, Tobias (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim,BAD)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | 3 Wiesler A. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Mayer-Tischer P. |
|
SCHWARZ, Denny (TC BW Beckingen,STB)
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | 5 Steinbach R. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Apostu-Efremov A. |
|
FRANK, Thomas (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim,BAD)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | 7 Szumanski B. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Hantschk M. |
|
SALIBASIC, Alen (TC First-line-Academy Murr,WTB)
|
| | 6:2 7:6 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
GEHRLEIN, Mario (1.TC RW Wiesloch,BAD)
|
6:4 3:6 7:6 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
NEICA, Darius (TC Bad Reichenhall,BTV)
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
STEINBACH, Ralf OH (TC Sandanger Halle,TSA)
|
6:4 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
MAYER-TISCHER, Peter (TC Radolfzell,BAD)
|
| | | 7:6 6:1 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
BRINKMANN, Nils (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim,BAD)
|
7:6 6:2 | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
DUTTLINGER, Pasqual (Pulheimer SC,TVM)
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
OCKERNAHL, Yannis (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim,BAD)
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
RIZZI, Joel (TSC Mainz,RPF)
|
| | 7:6 6:3 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
HERRERA-EGUILUZ, Javier (TC RW Muggensturm,BAD)
|
7:6 2:6 7:5 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
HUDA, Radim (,)
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
SZUMANSKI, Bojan (TC Markwasen Reutlingen,WTB)
|
5:0 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
MOLTENI, A. [1] |
|
HANTSCHK, Markus (TB Erlangen,BTV)
|
| | | | 6:1 6:1 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
EJUPOVIC, Elmar (TC Lauffen,WTB)
|
3:6 6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
MARKUS, Oliver (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim,BAD)
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
HERRMANN, Marc (TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken,STB)
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
HEIDE, Lorenz (TC Bergen-Enkheim,HTV)
|
| | 7:5 6:2 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
BERTSCH, Thorsten (TC BW Weiher,BAD)
|
6:7 6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
ZIMMERMANN, David (TC Waldbronn,BAD)
|
| 4:6 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
WIESLER, Andre (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim,BAD)
|
6:0 7:6 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
APOSTU-EFREMOV, A. [6] | |
|
APOSTU-EFREMOV, Artemon (TC Afriso Güglingen,WTB)
|
| | | 6:1 6:4 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
GLöCKNER, Simon (TC RW Tiengen,BAD)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
WEBER, Ruben (BASF TC Ludwigshafen,RPF)
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
LINHART, Moritz (TC Olympia Lorsch,HTV)
|
4:6 7:6 7:5 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
HESZ, Christian (Post Südstadt Karlsruhe,BAD)
|
| | 6:3 6:4 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
GöPPER, Felix (TC BW Oberweier,BAD)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
PLATZER, Hadrian (BASF TC Ludwigshafen,RPF)
|
| 3:6 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
TäUBERT, Patrick (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim,BAD)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|